Sooner State Peruvian Horse Show

Region 3

May 22 - 24, 2015


NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 240.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 186.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 84.00 
DrB Castano, Bentwood Place Inc 48.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 42.00 
PVR Privilegio, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 36.00 
AZ(PE) Andaluz, Venegas, Eduardo, Azambuja & Wol 36.00 
GyS Chulo, Henry, George & Susan 24.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 324.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 90.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 84.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
MLM Andalucia, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 36.00 
DrB Arribada, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 30.00 
MLM Antigua, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 24.00 
DrB Yessica, Bentwood Place Inc 18.00 
Centella Del Clasico, William Collins 18.00 
OW Savilita, 4 Beat Farms 12.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Mandarino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 216.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 162.00 
ERM Recuerdo, Chester, Merri & Mark 96.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 60.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 48.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 36.00 
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 36.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 24.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 18.00 
OW Capitan, 4 Beat Farms 6.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 228.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 108.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 30.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 210.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 192.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 132.00 
GCLP Japeto, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 126.00 
PK Dominante, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 72.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 48.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 36.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 30.00 
MLM Candor, Mewhinney,James & Christina 30.00 
BBR El Pistolero, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 24.00 
Ravel BHTC, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 12.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 6.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 210.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 192.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 132.00 
GCLP Japeto, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 126.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 48.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 30.00 
MLM Candor, Mewhinney,James & Christina 30.00 
BBR El Pistolero, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 24.00 
Ravel BHTC, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 12.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 6.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Region 3

Horse/Rider Points  
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 324.00 
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 246.00 
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 240.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 240.00 
MLM Mandarino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 216.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 186.00 
GCLP Japeto, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 186.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 162.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 132.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 120.00 
ERM Recuerdo, Chester, Merri & Mark 96.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 90.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 84.00 
GyS Chulo, Henry, George & Susan 84.00 
PK Dominante, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 72.00 
BBR El Pistolero, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 72.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 72.00 
MLM Candor, Mewhinney,James & Christina 66.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 66.00 
OW Capitan, 4 Beat Farms 60.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 54.00 
DrB Castano, Bentwood Place Inc 48.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 48.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 42.00 
DrB Arribada, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
PVR Privilegio, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 36.00 
AZ(PE) Andaluz, Venegas, Eduardo, Azambuja & Wol 36.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 36.00 
OW Savilita, 4 Beat Farms 36.00 
MLM Andalucia, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 36.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 30.00 
MLM Antigua, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 24.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 18.00 
DrB Yessica, Bentwood Place Inc 18.00 
Centella Del Clasico, William Collins 18.00 
Ravel BHTC, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 12.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 324.00 
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 246.00 
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 240.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 240.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 228.00 
MLM Mandarino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 216.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 186.00 
GCLP Japeto, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 186.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 162.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 132.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 120.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 108.00 
ERM Recuerdo, Chester, Merri & Mark 96.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 90.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 84.00 
GyS Chulo, Henry, George & Susan 84.00 
PK Dominante, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 72.00 
BBR El Pistolero, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 72.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 72.00 
MLM Candor, Mewhinney,James & Christina 66.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 66.00 
OW Capitan, 4 Beat Farms 60.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 54.00 
DrB Castano, Bentwood Place Inc 48.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 48.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 42.00 
DrB Arribada, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
AZ(PE) Andaluz, Venegas, Eduardo, Azambuja & Wol 36.00 
PVR Privilegio, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 36.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 36.00 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 36.00 
OW Savilita, 4 Beat Farms 36.00 
MLM Andalucia, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 36.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 30.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 30.00 
ERM Proclama, Eduardo Risso Montes 30.00 
MLM Antigua, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 24.00 
Centella Del Clasico, William Collins 18.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 18.00 
DrB Yessica, Bentwood Place Inc 18.00 
Ravel BHTC, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 12.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 210.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 192.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Wolf, Mittrick & Riley 132.00 
GCLP Japeto, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 126.00 
PK Dominante, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 72.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 48.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 36.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 30.00 
MLM Candor, Mewhinney,James & Christina 30.00 
BBR El Pistolero, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 24.00 
Ravel BHTC, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 12.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 6.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 324.00 
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 240.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 228.00 
MLM Mandarino, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 216.00 
JM(PE) El Secreto, Wolf, Alice & Jim Johnson 186.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 162.00 
LEA Rosita, Trish Palmer 108.00 
ERM Recuerdo, Chester, Merri & Mark 96.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 90.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 84.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 84.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 60.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 60.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 48.00 
DrB Castano, Bentwood Place Inc 48.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 42.00 
MLM Andalucia, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 36.00 
AZ(PE) Andaluz, Venegas, Eduardo, Azambuja & Wol 36.00 
DrB Arribada, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
PVR Privilegio, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 36.00 
LEA Tomas, La Estancia Alegre Inc 36.00 
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 36.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 36.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 30.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 30.00 
ERM Proclama, Eduardo Risso Montes 30.00 
MLM Antigua, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 24.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 24.00 
GyS Chulo, Henry, George & Susan 24.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 18.00 
DrB Yessica, Bentwood Place Inc 18.00 
Centella Del Clasico, William Collins 18.00 
OW Savilita, 4 Beat Farms 12.00 
OW Capitan, 4 Beat Farms 6.00 

Class: 1 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Roberto Quijandria 36.00
2 MDM Katrina, Williams Castaneda 30.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 MLM Armani, Ruben Sanchez 24.00
4 DrB Castano, Carlos Vargas Chavez 18.00
5 GyS Chulo, Williams Castaneda 12.00

Class: 4 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 36.00
2 ERM Recuerdo, Merri Chester 30.00
3 ERM Hidalgo, Cassady West 24.00
4 LS Veredicto, Williams Castaneda 18.00
5 MLM Montoya, Brent Pritchard 12.00

Class: 5 - Colts 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 36.00

Class: 6 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Armani, Eduardo Risso Montes 36.00
2 JM(PE) El Secreto, Eduardo Venegas 30.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 24.00
4 DrB Potente, Carlos Vargas Chavez 18.00
5 GyS Chulo, Williams Castaneda 12.00

Class: 7 - Performance - Amateur Riders 50+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alice Wolf, Sol Del Peru + 0.00
2 George Henry, GyS Diego 0.00
3 Brad Raphel, BBR El Pistolero 0.00
4 Bev Raphel, GCLP Japeto 0.00
5 Oliver Williams, M.D., OW Savilita 0.00

Class: 9 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4-6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maiorca, Christina Mewhinney 36.00
2 GyS Chulo, George Henry 30.00
3 OW Savilita, Oliver Williams, M.D. 24.00

Class: 10 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Tomas, Roberto Quijandria 36.00

Class: 12 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Rosita, Roberto Quijandria 36.00
2 EG Adivina, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 30.00

Class: 13 - Amateur Bareback 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 0.00

Class: 14 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 7+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Candor, Christina Mewhinney 36.00
2 GCLP Japeto, Bev Raphel 30.00
3 BBR El Pistolero, Brad Raphel 24.00
4 OW Capitan, Oliver Williams, M.D. 18.00

Class: 15 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Amante, Ruben Sanchez 0.00
2 ERM Proclama, Eduardo Risso Montes 30.00
3 DrB Sahara, Carlos Vargas Chavez 0.00

Class: 16 - AOTR Gait 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maiorca, Christina Mewhinney 36.00
2 GyS Chulo, George Henry 30.00

Class: 17 - Novice Gait 18+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Warren Dewey, CPR Gladiator 0.00
2 Rebecca West, MLM Montoya 0.00
3 Devon Harrison, LEA Marco Polo 0.00
4 Megan Shubert, BBR El Pistolero 0.00

Class: 18 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 30.00

Class: 19 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 36.00
2 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 30.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 24.00

Class: 20 - Amateur Performance - Ladies to Ride 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alice Wolf, Sol Del Peru + 0.00
2 Cassady West, MLM Caballero + 0.00
3 Rebecca West, MLM Montoya 0.00
4 Bev Raphel, Ravel BHTC 0.00

Class: 21 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 MLM Marbella, Eduardo Risso Montes 30.00
3 MLM Antigua, Ruben Sanchez 24.00
4 DrB Yessica, Carlos Vargas Chavez 18.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance - Gentlemen to Ride 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brad Raphel, BBR El Pistolero 0.00
2 George Henry, GyS Diego 0.00

Class: 23 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZ(PE) Andaluz, Eduardo Venegas 36.00
2 DrB Castano, Carlos Vargas Chavez 30.00

Class: 24 - Western - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassady West, ERM Hidalgo 0.00
2 Pam Castaneda, Diego De Amanecer 0.00
3 Brad Raphel, BBR El Pistolero 0.00

Class: 25 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Mandarino, Eduardo Risso Montes 36.00
2 ERM Recuerdo, Merri Chester 30.00
3 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 24.00
4 Diego De Amanecer, Pam Castaneda 18.00
5 ERM Hidalgo, Cassady West 12.00
6 OW Capitan, Bradley Kruger 6.00
7 DrB Sabio, Gail Benson 0.00

Class: 26 - AOTR Performance 4-6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PK Dominante 36.00
2 LEA Marco Polo 30.00

Class: 27 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PK Dominante, Alice Wolf 36.00

Class: 28 - AOTR Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OW Capitan, Oliver Williams, M.D. 36.00
2 GCLP Japeto, Bev Raphel 30.00
3 BBR El Pistolero, Brad Raphel 24.00

Class: 31 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Rosita, Roberto Quijandria 72.00

Class: 32 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 72.00

Class: 33 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JM(PE) El Secreto, Eduardo Venegas 36.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 DrB Potente, Carlos Vargas Chavez 24.00

Class: 34 - AOTR Geldings Performance Stakes 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Del Peru + / Alice Wolf 0.00
2 CPR Gladiator / Warren Dewey 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 35 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 HMS Pandora, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 LEA Victoria, Roberto Quijandria 24.00
4 DrB Arribada, Carlos Vargas Chavez 18.00
5 OW Savilita, Oliver Williams, M.D. 12.00
6 Centella Del Clasico, Williams Castaneda 6.00

Class: 38 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 30.00

Class: 39 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Recuerdo, Merri Chester 36.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 MLM Montoya, Brent Pritchard 24.00
4 Diego De Amanecer, Pam Castaneda 18.00
5 ERM Hidalgo, Cassady West 12.00
6 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 6.00
7 LEA Marco Polo, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 40 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassady West, MLM Caballero + 0.00
2 Warren Dewey, CPR Gladiator 0.00
3 Devon Harrison, LEA Marco Polo 0.00

Class: 43 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Andalucia, Eduardo Risso Montes 36.00
2 HMS Pandora, Horacio Santos 30.00
3 LEA Victoria, Roberto Quijandria 24.00
4 DrB Arribada, Gail Benson 18.00
5 Centella Del Clasico, Castaneda, Pam 12.00

Class: 45 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Hidalgo, Brent Pritchard 36.00
2 Diego De Amanecer, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 24.00
4 MLM Caballero +, Williams Castaneda 18.00
5 Ravel BHTC, Bev Raphel 12.00
6 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 6.00
7 DrB Sabio, Gail Benson 0.00

Class: 47 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carter Shubert, GCLP Japeto 0.00

Class: 48 - Novice Breeding 18+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Warren Dewey, CPR Gladiator 0.00
2 Rebecca West, MLM Montoya 0.00
3 Megan Shubert, GCLP Japeto 0.00
4 Devon Harrison, LEA Marco Polo 0.00

Class: 51 - Champagne Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Williams Castaneda, PVR Rejoneador 0.00
2 Cassady West, ERM Hidalgo 0.00
3 Bev Raphel, GCLP Japeto 0.00
4 Warren Dewey, CPR Gladiator 0.00
5 Megan Shubert, BBR El Pistolero 0.00
6 Devon Harrison, LEA Marco Polo 0.00

Class: 52 - Costume Class    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alice Wolf, PK Dominante 0.00

Class: 53 - Pole Bending/Egg Stomp    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 0.00
2 Diego De Amanecer, Pam Castaneda 0.00
3 BBR El Pistolero, Megan Shubert 0.00
4 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 0.00

Class: 54 - Musical Chairs    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBR El Pistolero, Megan Shubert 0.00
2 Diego De Amanecer, Pam Castaneda 0.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 0.00

Class: 55 - Sidesaddle 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Shubert, GCLP Japeto 0.00
2 Alice Wolf, PK Dominante 0.00
3 Bev Raphel, Ravel BHTC 0.00

Class: 57 - AOTR Performance 7+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Japeto, Bev Raphel 36.00
2 MLM Candor, Christina Mewhinney 30.00

Class: 58 - Bozal - Performance    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 0.00

Class: 59 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Roberto Quijandria 36.00

Class: 60 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Hidalgo, Cassady West 36.00
2 MLM Caballero +, Rebecca West 30.00
3 BBR El Pistolero, Brad Raphel 24.00
4 GCLP Japeto, Shubert, Megan 18.00

Class: 61 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Amante, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 60.00
3 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 JM(PE) El Secreto, Eduardo Venegas 60.00
3 ERM Recuerdo, Merri Chester 0.00

Class: 64 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Espontaneo, Eduardo Risso Montes 0.00

Class: 65 - Produce of Dam - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Valentina, Mike Mewhinney 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch & Res Performance Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego De Amanecer, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 ERM Hidalgo, Brent Pritchard 60.00
3 LEA Victoria, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Japeto, Bev Raphel 72.00
2 ERM Hidalgo, Cassady West 60.00

Class: 71 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Mandarino, Eduardo Risso Elias 72.00
2 HMS Cicero, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 60.00

Class: 72 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 MLM Marbella, Eduardo Risso Elias 60.00

Class: 73 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Armani, Eduardo Risso Montes 72.00
2 JM(PE) El Secreto, Eduardo Venegas 60.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego De Amanecer, Pam Castaneda 108.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Del Peru +, Alice Wolf 108.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Mandarino, Eduardo Risso Elias 108.00

Class: 79 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, Pam Castaneda 108.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Armani, Eduardo Risso Elias 108.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top