NAPHA Nationals

Region 3

October 9 - 11, 2015


NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 294.00 
ERM Titular, Eduardo Risso Montes 252.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 252.00 
WF Magistrado, Westview Breeding LLC 154.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 126.00 
DrB Brillante, Meadowbrook Farm 112.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 112.00 
RSTD Gustavio, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 98.00 
JZ Tradicion, Rowan, John and Marlene & Glenn 84.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 70.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 70.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 70.00 
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 56.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 42.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 42.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Marco Tarazona 28.00 
GyS Chulo, Henry, George & Susan 28.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Andalucia, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 504.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 252.00 
MLM La Esmeralda, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 224.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 182.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 140.00 
WF La Coqueta, Westview Breeding LLC 126.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 126.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 98.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 84.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 70.00 
WF Luna, Westview Breeding LLC 70.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 56.00 
MLM Antigua, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 42.00 
GyS Espiranza, Mittrick, Carolyn/Donna Riley 42.00 
CEC Media Luna, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 42.00 
MLM Marquesa, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 42.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 42.00 
PRB Ariadne, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 28.00 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 28.00 
JVZ Independencia, Jack Zehren 14.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I 14.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 14.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 14.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Mistico, Westview Breeding LLC 420.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 224.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 168.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 140.00 
MLM Huerto, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 140.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 126.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 126.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 98.00 
ERM Recuerdo, Chester, Merri & Mark 98.00 
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 56.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 42.00 
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 14.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
JR(PE) Alarde, Risso, Raul & Lauren 322.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 84.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 84.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos, Re 70.00 
SOF Talisman, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 56.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 378.00 
WF Ventura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 126.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 56.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 28.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 14.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 840.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 672.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 490.00 
DrB Brillante, Meadowbrook Farm 490.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 448.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 322.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 294.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 280.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 266.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 252.00 
CEC Media Luna, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 252.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 252.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 238.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 196.00 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 182.00 
WCP Maria Bonita, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 168.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 168.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I 154.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 140.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 84.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 84.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 70.00 
RSTD Gustavio, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 70.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 70.00 
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 56.00 
OVD Luna Bella, Ana C. Tarazona 56.00 
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 56.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 56.00 
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 42.00 
DrB Terraza, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 42.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 42.00 
CPR Amorosa, Ana C. Tarazona 42.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 28.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Marco Tarazona 28.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 840.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 490.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 280.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 238.00 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 182.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 84.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 84.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 70.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 70.00 
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 56.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 28.00 

NAPHA 2015 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Kaia Austin 406.00 
Tyler Meibaum 336.00 
Grace Opdyke 140.00 

NAPHA 2015 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Cassady West 392.00 
Jade McElroy 294.00 
Allison L. Blackburn 238.00 
Colin Green 210.00 
Aimee Blackburn 126.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Region 3

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 840.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 672.00 
DrB Brillante, Meadowbrook Farm 658.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 546.00 
MLM Andalucia, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 504.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 490.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 434.00 
WF Mistico, Westview Breeding LLC 420.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 378.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 378.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 364.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 294.00 
CEC Media Luna, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 294.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 294.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 252.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 252.00 
ERM Titular, Eduardo Risso Montes 252.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 252.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 238.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 238.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 224.00 
MLM La Esmeralda, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 224.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 210.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I 196.00 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 182.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 182.00 
RSTD Gustavio, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 168.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 168.00 
WCP Maria Bonita, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 168.00 
WF Magistrado, Westview Breeding LLC 154.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 140.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 140.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 140.00 
MLM Huerto, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 140.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 126.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 126.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 126.00 
WF La Coqueta, Westview Breeding LLC 126.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 126.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 126.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 112.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 98.00 
ERM Recuerdo, Chester, Merri & Mark 98.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 84.00 
JZ Tradicion, Rowan, John and Marlene & Glenn 84.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 84.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 84.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 70.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 70.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 70.00 
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 70.00 
WF Luna, Westview Breeding LLC 70.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Marco Tarazona 56.00 
OVD Luna Bella, Ana C. Tarazona 56.00 
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 56.00 
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 56.00 
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 56.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 56.00 
GyS Espiranza, Mittrick, Carolyn/Donna Riley 42.00 
CPR Amorosa, Ana C. Tarazona 42.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 42.00 
MLM Marquesa, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 42.00 
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 42.00 
MLM Antigua, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 42.00 
DrB Terraza, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 42.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 42.00 
PRB Ariadne, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 28.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 28.00 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 28.00 
GyS Chulo, Henry, George & Susan 28.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 14.00 
JVZ Independencia, Jack Zehren 14.00 
JAP Mar y Sol, Juvenal Pina 14.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 840.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 672.00 
DrB Brillante, Meadowbrook Farm 658.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 546.00 
MLM Andalucia, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 504.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 490.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 434.00 
WF Mistico, Westview Breeding LLC 420.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 378.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 378.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 378.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 364.00 
JR(PE) Alarde, Risso, Raul & Lauren 322.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 294.00 
CEC Media Luna, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 294.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 294.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 252.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 252.00 
MLM Amante, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 252.00 
ERM Titular, Eduardo Risso Montes 252.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 252.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 238.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 238.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 224.00 
MLM La Esmeralda, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 224.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 210.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I 196.00 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 182.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 182.00 
WCP Maria Bonita, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 168.00 
RSTD Gustavio, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 168.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 168.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 154.00 
WF Magistrado, Westview Breeding LLC 154.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 140.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 140.00 
MLM Huerto, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 140.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 140.00 
WF Ventura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 126.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 126.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 126.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 126.00 
WF La Coqueta, Westview Breeding LLC 126.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 126.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 126.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 112.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 98.00 
ERM Recuerdo, Chester, Merri & Mark 98.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 84.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 84.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 84.00 
JZ Tradicion, Rowan, John and Marlene & Glenn 84.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 84.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 84.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos, Re 70.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 70.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 70.00 
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 70.00 
WF Luna, Westview Breeding LLC 70.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 70.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Marco Tarazona 56.00 
OVD Luna Bella, Ana C. Tarazona 56.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 56.00 
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 56.00 
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 56.00 
SOF Talisman, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 56.00 
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 56.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 56.00 
GyS Espiranza, Mittrick, Carolyn/Donna Riley 42.00 
CPR Amorosa, Ana C. Tarazona 42.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 42.00 
MLM Marquesa, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 42.00 
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 42.00 
MLM Antigua, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 42.00 
DrB Terraza, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 42.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 42.00 
PRB Ariadne, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 28.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 28.00 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 28.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 28.00 
GyS Chulo, Henry, George & Susan 28.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 14.00 
JVZ Independencia, Jack Zehren 14.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 14.00 
JAP Mar y Sol, Juvenal Pina 14.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 840.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 672.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 490.00 
DrB Brillante, Meadowbrook Farm 490.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 448.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 322.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 294.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 280.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 266.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 252.00 
CEC Media Luna, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 252.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 252.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 238.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 196.00 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 182.00 
WCP Maria Bonita, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 168.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 168.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I 154.00 
JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 140.00 
MLM Caballero +, Sisson, Richard & Judy 84.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 84.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 70.00 
RSTD Gustavio, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 70.00 
Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Austin Family 70.00 
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 56.00 
OVD Luna Bella, Ana C. Tarazona 56.00 
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 56.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 56.00 
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 42.00 
DrB Terraza, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 42.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 42.00 
CPR Amorosa, Ana C. Tarazona 42.00 
Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 28.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Marco Tarazona 28.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Andalucia, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 504.00 
WF Mistico, Westview Breeding LLC 420.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 378.00 
JR(PE) Alarde, Risso, Raul & Lauren 322.00 
WF Caramelo, Westview Breeding LLC 294.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 252.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 252.00 
ERM Titular, Eduardo Risso Montes 252.00 
MLM Amante, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 252.00 
MLM La Esmeralda, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 224.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 224.00 
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 182.00 
MLM Maiorca, Mewhinney,James & Christina 168.00 
WF Predilecto, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 154.00 
WF Magistrado, Westview Breeding LLC 154.00 
MLM Huerto, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 140.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 140.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 140.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 126.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 126.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 126.00 
WF La Coqueta, Westview Breeding LLC 126.00 
WF Ventura, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 126.00 
RSTD Sucesor, Barbara Alexander 126.00 
DrB Brillante, Meadowbrook Farm 112.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 112.00 
ERM Recuerdo, Chester, Merri & Mark 98.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 98.00 
RSTD Gustavio, Ringstead Ranch Ltd 98.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 98.00 
WF Vendaval, Westview Breeding LLC 84.00 
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 84.00 
JZ Tradicion, Rowan, John and Marlene & Glenn 84.00 
MLM Marbella, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 84.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 70.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 70.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 70.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos, Re 70.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 70.00 
WF Luna, Westview Breeding LLC 70.00 
SOF Talisman, Spanish Oak Farms Inc 56.00 
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 56.00 
MDM Katrina, Dewey,Warren & Debbie 56.00 
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 56.00 
WF Valentina, Westview Breeding LLC 56.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 42.00 
GyS Espiranza, Mittrick, Carolyn/Donna Riley 42.00 
MLM Antigua, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 42.00 
CEC Media Luna, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 42.00 
MLM Montoya, Sisson, Richard & Judy 42.00 
MLM Marquesa, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 42.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 42.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 42.00 
PRB Ariadne, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 28.00 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 28.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Marco Tarazona 28.00 
GyS Chulo, Henry, George & Susan 28.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 28.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 14.00 
JVZ Independencia, Jack Zehren 14.00 
Diego De Amanecer, William Collins 14.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I 14.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 14.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 14.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Wulder Castaneda 84.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 70.00
3 MLM Huerto, Eduardo Risso Montes 56.00
4 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 42.00
5 BDS Caminante, German Baca 0.00
6 RJS Arliquin, David Averette 14.00
7 ERM Recuerdo, Merri Chester 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 84.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 70.00
3 MDM Katrina, Debbie Dewey 56.00
4 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 42.00
5 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 28.00
6 MLM Antigua, Ruben Sanchez 14.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 84.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 70.00
3 MLM Armani, Ruben Sanchez 56.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 42.00
5 JZ Tradicion, Julio Guerra Morales 28.00

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 84.00
2 WF Ventura, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 70.00
3 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 5 - AOTR Performance 4-6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
2 Coronel EC, Aura Austin 70.00
3 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 56.00

Class: 6 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JR(PE) Alarde, Enrique Subauste 84.00
2 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 70.00
3 SOF Talisman, Eddie Gutierrez 56.00

Class: 7 - AOTR Performance 7+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 84.00
2 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 70.00
3 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 56.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 42.00
5 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 28.00
6 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 14.00
7 GyS Diego, George Henry 0.00

Class: 8 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JR(PE) Alarde, Lauren Risso 168.00
2 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 140.00
3 PVR Rejoneador, Williams Castaneda 0.00

Class: 9 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina 84.00

Class: 10 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Predilecto, Wulder Castaneda 84.00
2 FBR Sultan, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 11 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Elias 84.00
2 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 70.00

Class: 12 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 84.00
2 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 70.00
3 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 56.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 42.00

Class: 13 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Huerto, Eduardo Risso Elias 84.00
2 ERM Recuerdo, Merri Chester 70.00
3 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
4 LS Veredicto, Williams Castaneda 42.00
5 MLM Montoya, Brent Pritchard 28.00
6 Diego De Amanecer, Bradley Kruger 14.00

Class: 14 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 84.00
2 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
3 WF Altanero, David Averette 56.00
4 ERM Hidalgo, Brent Pritchard 42.00
5 SFP Oro Solido, Marco Tarazona 28.00
6 GyS Diego, George Henry 14.00
7 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 0.00

Class: 15 - Mares 4-5 in Bit    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM La Esmeralda, Eduardo Risso Elias 84.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 70.00
3 RSTD Madiera, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
4 HMS Pandora, Horacio Santos 42.00
5 BDS Luna Llena, German Baca 0.00
6 JVZ Independencia, Juan Carlos Vargas 14.00
7 FTB Flor de Pasion, Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 16 - Mares 6-7 in Bit    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Andalucia, Eduardo Risso Montes 84.00
2 WF Luna, Wulder Castaneda 70.00
3 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 56.00
4 MLM Marquesa, Eduardo Risso Elias 42.00
5 BDS Cadencia, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 14.00
7 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 17 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coronel EC, Aura Austin 84.00

Class: 18 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Amante, Eduardo Risso Elias 84.00
2 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 70.00
3 WF Valentina, Wulder Castaneda 56.00
4 WF Ventura, Horacio Santos 42.00
5 DrB Primavera, Juan Carlos Vargas 28.00
6 FBR Reyna, Pam Castaneda 14.00
7 BDS Crisana, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
2 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chris Austin 70.00
3 Diego De Amanecer, Susan Hartzog 56.00
4 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 42.00
5 MLM Caballero +, Cassady West 28.00

Class: 20 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Vendaval, Wulder Castaneda 84.00
2 JR(PE) Alarde, Lauren Risso 70.00
3 MLM Trovador, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
4 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 42.00
5 DrB Potente, Juan Carlos Vargas 0.00
6 PVR Rejoneador, Marco Dapelo 14.00
7 EGR Testamento, Jorge Fernan Pinillos C. 0.00

Class: 21 - Mares 8+ in Bit    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Marbella, Eduardo Risso Elias 84.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 70.00
3 WF La Coqueta, Wulder Castaneda 56.00
4 CEC Media Luna, Williams Castaneda 42.00
5 MLM Antigua, Ruben Sanchez 28.00
6 LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette 14.00
7 OVD Alteza Real, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 84.00
2 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
3 WCP Maria Bonita, Marianne Rogers 56.00
4 DrB Terraza, Heidi Opdyke 42.00

Class: 23 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maravilla, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
2 WF Caramelo, Wulder Castaneda 70.00
3 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 56.00
4 RSTD Gustavio, Pedro Cantaro 42.00
5 DrB Legado, Gail Benson 28.00
6 GyS Chulo, Williams Castaneda 14.00
7 BDS Comandante, German Baca 0.00

Class: 24 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette 84.00
2 RSTD Alelita, Rick Cones 0.00
3 AJL Santa Rita, Aimee Blackburn 56.00
4 CPR Amorosa, Glenn Cruze 42.00
5 OVD Luna Bella, Ana C. Tarazona 28.00

Class: 25 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Magistrado, Wulder Castaneda 84.00
2 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 70.00
3 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 56.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, German Baca 42.00
5 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 28.00
6 JZ Tradicion, Glenn Cruze 14.00
7 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 0.00

Class: 26 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Cadencia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 70.00
3 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
4 WCP Maria Bonita, Pam Castaneda 42.00
5 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 28.00
6 Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 14.00
7 RSTD Alelita, Emma Thurn 0.00

Class: 27 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Pandora, Horacio Santos 84.00
2 BDS Cadencia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 BDS Luna Llena, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 RSTD Madiera, Rick Cones 0.00
5 LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette 28.00
6 JAP Mar y Sol, Juvenal Pina 14.00
7 HMS Olympus, Tom W. Rogers 0.00

Class: 28 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 6 to 12    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Opdyke, DrB Terraza 84.00
2 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 70.00
3 Tyler Meibaum, JLK Bella Rosa 56.00

Class: 29 - Geldings Gait 4-6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Wulder Castaneda 84.00
2 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 70.00
3 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 56.00

Class: 30 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 13 to 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison L. Blackburn, OVD Alteza Real 84.00
2 Cassady West, MLM Caballero + 70.00
3 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 56.00
4 Colin Green, SLK Chamaco Agredecido 42.00

Class: 31 - Performance Mares 4-6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 84.00
2 WCP Maria Bonita, Pam Castaneda 70.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 56.00
4 Pretenciosa EC, Chris Austin 42.00
5 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 32 - Geldings Gait 7+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Sucesor, Enrique Subauste 84.00
2 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 LS Veredicto, Williams Castaneda 56.00
4 RJS Arliquin, Pam Castaneda 42.00
5 ERM Recuerdo, Merri Chester 28.00
6 MLM Montoya, Brent Pritchard 14.00

Class: 33 - Performance Mares 7+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEC Media Luna, Williams Castaneda 84.00
2 LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette 70.00
3 RSTD Alelita, Emma Thurn 0.00
4 GG Invicta, Glenn Cruze 42.00
5 OVD Luna Bella, Ana C. Tarazona 28.00

Class: 34 - Stallions Gait 4-6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Arrogante, Luis Malca 84.00
2 WF Capitan, Horacio Santos 70.00
3 RSTD Gustavio, Pedro Cantaro 56.00
4 DrB Legado, Carlos Vargas Chavez 42.00
5 BDS Comandante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 GyS Chulo, Williams Castaneda 14.00
7 JAP Pisco, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 35 - Performance Geldings 4-6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coronel EC, Aura Austin 84.00

Class: 36 - AOTR Gait 4+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Luna Llena, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 70.00
3 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 56.00
4 MLM Maiorca, Christina Mewhinney 42.00
5 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 28.00
6 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 14.00
7 HMS Olympus, Tom W. Rogers 0.00

Class: 37 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00

Class: 38 - AOTR - Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 84.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 70.00
3 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
4 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 42.00

Class: 39 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 84.00
2 Tyler Meibaum, JLK Bella Rosa 70.00
3 Grace Opdyke, DrB Terraza 56.00

Class: 40 - Stallions Gait 7+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 84.00
2 WF Magistrado, Wulder Castaneda 70.00
3 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 56.00
4 JZ Tradicion, Julio Guerra Morales 42.00
5 SFP Oro Solido, Marco Tarazona 28.00

Class: 41 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison L. Blackburn, OVD Alteza Real 84.00
2 Cassady West, MLM Caballero + 70.00
3 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 56.00
4 Colin Green, SLK Chamaco Agredecido 42.00

Class: 42 - Performance Geldings 7+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 84.00
2 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
3 MLM Caballero +, Cassady West 56.00
4 ERM Hidalgo, Brent Pritchard 42.00
5 MLM Montoya, Rebecca West 28.00
6 Altivo EC, Chelsey Van Hulle 14.00
7 GyS Diego, George Henry 0.00

Class: 43 - Mares Gait 4-6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 84.00
2 RSTD Madiera, Pedro Cantaro 0.00
3 BDS Cadencia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
4 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 42.00
5 PRB Ariadne, Julio Guerra Morales 28.00
6 PRB Siete, Juan Garayar 14.00

Class: 44 - Performance Stallions 4-6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 84.00
2 RSTD Gustavio, Rick Cones 70.00
3 BDS Comandante, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 45 - Mares Gait 7+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 84.00
2 WF La Coqueta, Wulder Castaneda 70.00
3 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 56.00
4 GyS Espiranza, Pam Castaneda 42.00
5 AZF(PE) Soberana, David Averette 28.00
6 OVD Alteza Real, Julio Guerra Morales 14.00
7 OW Isla De La Paz, Bradley Kruger 0.00

Class: 46 - Performance Stallions 7+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 84.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 70.00
3 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 56.00

Class: 47 - Bozal 3-4 - Gait    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Marisol, Fernando Risso Montes 84.00
2 WF Predilecto, Wulder Castaneda 70.00
3 BDS Domenico, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
4 DrB Potente, Juan Carlos Vargas 0.00
5 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 28.00
6 WF Ventura, Horacio Santos 14.00
7 FBR Reyna, David Averette 0.00

Class: 48 - Produce of Dam - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capilla, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 49 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LB Tesoro, Barbara Windom 0.00
2 Caporal, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 50 - Costume Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00
2 Patti Strauch, D.M.V., RLG Valiente 0.00
3 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00
4 Colin Green, SLK Chamaco Agredecido 0.00
5 Heidi Opdyke, PVFP El Amanecer 0.00

Class: 51 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC, Eugene Pepe 0.00
2 ROCKING M RANCH, Mike Mewhinney 0.00
3 LA ESTANCIA ALEGRE, Barbara Windom 0.00
4 CRUZE N PERUVIANS, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 52 - Junior Performance 6 to 12    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 84.00
2 Tyler Meibaum, JLK Bella Rosa 70.00

Class: 53 - Junior Performance 13 to 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassady West, MLM Caballero + 84.00
2 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 70.00
3 Aimee Blackburn, AJL Santa Rita 56.00
4 Colin Green, SLK Chamaco Agredecido 42.00

Class: 54 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 84.00
2 Tyler Meibaum, JLK Bella Rosa 70.00

Class: 55 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassady West, ERM Hidalgo 84.00
2 Aimee Blackburn, AJL Santa Rita 70.00
3 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 56.00
4 Colin Green, SLK Chamaco Agredecido 42.00

Class: 56 - Premio Aficion - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTVIEW BREEDING LLC, Eugene Pepe 0.00
2 ROCKING M RANCH, Mike Mewhinney 0.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 168.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 140.00
3 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 0.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00

Class: 58 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GyS Diego, George Henry 168.00
2 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
3 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chris Austin 0.00
4 Coronel EC, Aura Austin 0.00

Class: 59 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 84.00
2 Tyler Meibaum, JLK Bella Rosa 70.00

Class: 60 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassady West, MLM Caballero + 84.00
2 Allison L. Blackburn, Amapola LRP 70.00
3 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 56.00
4 Colin Green, SLK Chamaco Agredecido 42.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 168.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 140.00
3 LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette 0.00
4 JLK Bella Rosa, Henry McElroy 0.00

Class: 62 - Best Bozal Horse of Show    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Amante, Eduardo Risso Elias 168.00
2 WF Vendaval, Wulder Castaneda 0.00
3 JR(PE) Alarde, Jose Roberto Risso 0.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 168.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 140.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 0.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 168.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 140.00
3 RSTD Lucero, Rick Cones 0.00
4 Coronel EC, Aura Austin 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Andalucia, Eduardo Risso Montes 168.00
2 MLM La Esmeralda, Sebastian Tintorer 140.00
3 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 0.00
4 MLM Marbella, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 168.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Kelly Powers Ponciano 140.00
3 RSTD Gustavio, Pedro Cantaro 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maiorca, Janic Arllentar 168.00
2 ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Elias 140.00
3 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 0.00
4 MLM Huerto, Sebastian Tintorer 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Performance Mare    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEC Media Luna, Williams Castaneda 168.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers Ponciano 140.00
3 WCP Maria Bonita, Pam Castaneda 0.00
4 LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Arrogante, Wulder Castaneda 168.00
2 WF Caramelo, Luis Malca 140.00
3 MLM Maravilla, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00
4 WF Magistrado, Carlos Gonzales 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 252.00
2 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 0.00

Class: 71 - Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 168.00
2 WF Arrogante, Wulder Castaneda 0.00
3 WF Mistico, Luis Malca 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 252.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00
3 GyS Diego, George Henry 0.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 252.00
2 BDS Cadencia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 Pretenciosa EC, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 252.00
2 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 0.00
3 SFP Oro Solido, Marco Tarazona 0.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Luis Dapelo 252.00
2 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Andalucia, Eduardo Risso Montes 252.00
2 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
3 MLM Serenata, Eduardo Risso Elias 0.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 252.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00
3 DrB Brillante, Mark Renn 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Wulder Castaneda 252.00
3 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 79 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 252.00
2 CEC Media Luna, Williams Castaneda 0.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Titular, Eduardo Risso Elias 252.00
2 WF Arrogante, Wulder Castaneda 0.00
3 WFP Mayoral, Lauren Risso 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top