Pacific Coast & Grand Championship Shows

Region 2

September 11 - 13, 2015


NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
JABM (PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 525.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 495.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 195.00 
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 142.50 
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch 90.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 82.50 
RVV Intrigante, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 52.50 
RVV Bravado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 52.50 
JOR Sol Sol, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 45.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 37.50 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 450.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 345.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 292.50 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 225.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 135.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 120.00 
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 67.50 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 60.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 60.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 45.00 
Cortesia EC, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 45.00 
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 45.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 30.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 630.00 
MLM Bandolero +, Carolyn Truskowski 225.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 202.50 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 187.50 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 150.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 105.00 
LEA Geronimo, Cathy Alosio 82.50 
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould 67.50 
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
BDS Recondito, Janic Arllentar 60.00 
DME Rondeveus, Dante Mazzi 30.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 15.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
RSTD Domino, James Alexander 255.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos, Re 82.50 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 75.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 337.50 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 150.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 135.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 810.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 645.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 630.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 540.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 525.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 405.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 375.00 
Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 285.00 
RVV Marialena, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 255.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 240.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 240.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 240.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 165.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 150.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 142.50 
CDH Avalon +, Carole Hackett 135.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 90.00 
Aurora del Sur DR, D Ranch 75.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 630.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 540.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 405.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 240.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 150.00 

NAPHA 2015 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 360.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 1170.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 840.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 810.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 630.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 607.50 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 540.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 532.50 
JABM (PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 525.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 525.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 495.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 450.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 375.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 345.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 337.50 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 307.50 
Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 285.00 
RVV Marialena, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 255.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 240.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 225.00 
MLM Bandolero +, Carolyn Truskowski 225.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 210.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 187.50 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 172.50 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 150.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 150.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 150.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 150.00 
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 142.50 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 142.50 
CDH Avalon +, Carole Hackett 135.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 135.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 120.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 105.00 
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch 90.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 90.00 
LEA Geronimo, Cathy Alosio 82.50 
Aurora del Sur DR, D Ranch 75.00 
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 75.00 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould 67.50 
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
BDS Recondito, Janic Arllentar 60.00 
RVV Bravado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 52.50 
RVV Intrigante, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 52.50 
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 45.00 
JOR Sol Sol, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 45.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 45.00 
Cortesia EC, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 45.00 
DME Rondeveus, Dante Mazzi 30.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 30.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 1170.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 840.00 
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 810.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 630.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 607.50 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 540.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 532.50 
JABM (PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 525.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 525.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 495.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 450.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 375.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 345.00 
KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 337.50 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 337.50 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 307.50 
Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 285.00 
RVV Marialena, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 255.00 
RSTD Domino, James Alexander 255.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 240.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 225.00 
MLM Bandolero +, Carolyn Truskowski 225.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 210.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 187.50 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 172.50 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 150.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 150.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 150.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 150.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 150.00 
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 142.50 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 142.50 
CDH Avalon +, Carole Hackett 135.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 135.00 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 135.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 120.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 105.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 90.00 
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch 90.00 
LEA Geronimo, Cathy Alosio 82.50 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos, Re 82.50 
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 75.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 75.00 
Aurora del Sur DR, D Ranch 75.00 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould 67.50 
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
BDS Recondito, Janic Arllentar 60.00 
RVV Bravado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 52.50 
RVV Intrigante, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 52.50 
JOR Sol Sol, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 45.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 45.00 
Cortesia EC, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 45.00 
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 45.00 
DME Rondeveus, Dante Mazzi 30.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 30.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline +, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 810.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 645.00 
MLM Emisario +, Anne Ryan 630.00 
RDD Huaquero +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 540.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 525.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 405.00 
TA Isabela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 375.00 
Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 285.00 
RVV Marialena, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 255.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 240.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 240.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 240.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 165.00 
RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 150.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 142.50 
CDH Avalon +, Carole Hackett 135.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 90.00 
Aurora del Sur DR, D Ranch 75.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
AEV Primero, James, Lacey & Robin 630.00 
JABM (PE) El Marquez, Framtalo LTD Partner 525.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 495.00 
GG Angola +, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 450.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 345.00 
KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 337.50 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 292.50 
RSTD Domino, James Alexander 255.00 
MLM Bandolero +, Carolyn Truskowski 225.00 
GG Marie Angola, Garayar, Juan & Teresa 225.00 
MLM Gracioso +, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 202.50 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 195.00 
GG Explorador, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 187.50 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 150.00 
LEA Marisol, La Estancia Alegre Inc 150.00 
JBS Suspiro, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 142.50 
LEA Glorieta +, La Estancia Alegre Inc 135.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 135.00 
WF Valerosa, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 120.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 105.00 
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch 90.00 
GG Regalo Especial, REG Partners (Ellis,Gallegos, Re 82.50 
LEA Geronimo, Cathy Alosio 82.50 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 82.50 
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
TA Timbalero, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 75.00 
GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 67.50 
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould 67.50 
BDS Recondito, Janic Arllentar 60.00 
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 60.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 60.00 
RVV Intrigante, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 52.50 
RVV Bravado, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 52.50 
JOR Sol Sol, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 45.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 45.00 
BDS Dona Dori, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 45.00 
Cortesia EC, Sandigo, Ernesto & Juan 45.00 
GG Estaban, Faulstich, Marge & Don 37.50 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 30.00 
DME Rondeveus, Dante Mazzi 30.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 15.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero +, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
1 MLM Bandolero +, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
2 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 37.50
3 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 30.00
3 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
4 MLM Gracioso +, Dianna Whisenant 22.50
4 MLM Gracioso +, Dianna Whisenant 22.50
5 GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste 15.00
5 GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste 15.00
6 LEA Geronimo, Roberto Quijandria 7.50
6 LEA Geronimo, Roberto Quijandria 7.50

Class: 2 - Colts 2 & 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 45.00
1 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 MCM Actor, Jose Nunez 0.00
2 MCM Actor, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 3 - Fillies 2 & 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
1 KS Recuerdo, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 37.50
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 30.00

Class: 4 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana 0.00
1 Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana 0.00
2 Madison Ornelas, GG Estaban 0.00
2 Madison Ornelas, GG Estaban 0.00
3 Sheralin Conkey, OSP Premier 0.00
3 Mona Loo, JBS Cappuccino 0.00
4 Mona Loo, JBS Cappuccino 0.00
4 Sheralin Conkey, OSP Premier 0.00

Class: 5 - Champion & Reserve Junior Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00
1 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 RSTD Domino, Enrique Subauste 75.00
2 KS Recuerdo, Jorge Valenzuela 75.00

Class: 6 - Western Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Helena Reina, Susan McMahan 0.00
1 RDLF Helena Reina, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 GG Candelaria, Jody Childs 0.00
2 GG Candelaria, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 7 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
1 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 LEA Victoria, Barbara Windom 37.50
2 LEA Victoria, Barbara Windom 37.50
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
4 Cortesia EC, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 22.50
4 Cortesia EC, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 22.50

Class: 8 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 45.00
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 37.50
2 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 37.50

Class: 9 - AOTR Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 45.00
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 45.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 37.50
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 37.50
3 JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo 0.00
3 JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo 0.00

Class: 11 - AOTR Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 37.50
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 37.50
3 Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 30.00
3 Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 30.00
4 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 22.50
4 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 22.50
5 JBS Diadema, Lacey James 0.00
5 JBS Diadema, Lacey James 0.00

Class: 12 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 45.00
1 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 45.00
2 BDS Recondito, Saul Salgado 37.50
2 ECL Vanidoso, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 ECL Vanidoso, Ebert Garayar 30.00
3 LEA Geronimo, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
4 BDS Recondito, Saul Salgado 22.50
4 TA Jeronimo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 22.50
5 LEA Geronimo, Roberto Quijandria 15.00
5 TA Jeronimo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 15.00
6 MCM Destino, Jose Nunez 0.00
6 MCM Destino, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 13 - AOTR Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 45.00
1 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 45.00

Class: 14 - Amateur Bareback - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 45.00
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 45.00
2 Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 37.50
2 Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 37.50

Class: 15 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 45.00
1 EG Joya, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 37.50
2 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 ACS Porcelana, Ebert Garayar 0.00
3 Cortesia EC, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
4 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 22.50
4 EG Joya, Juan Garayar 0.00
5 Cortesia EC, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
5 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 15.00
6 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 7.50
6 ACS Porcelana, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 16 - English or Plantation Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Helena Reina, Susan McMahan 0.00
1 RDLF Helena Reina, Susan McMahan 0.00
2 GG Candelaria, Jody Childs 0.00
2 GG Candelaria, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 17 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste 45.00
1 MLM Gracioso +, Dianna Whisenant 45.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Dianna Whisenant 37.50
2 GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
3 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
4 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 22.50
4 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 22.50
5 DME Rondeveus, Saul Salgado 15.00
5 DME Rondeveus, Saul Salgado 15.00
6 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 7.50
6 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 7.50

Class: 18 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 0.00
1 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 GG Regalo Especial, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
2 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 0.00
3 RUS Canto de Orion, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 RUS Canto de Orion, Janic Arllentar 0.00
4 MCM Actor, Jose Nunez 0.00
4 MCM Actor, Jose Nunez 0.00
5 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 15.00
5 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 15.00
6 Soldado del Dios, Jody Childs 0.00
6 Soldado del Dios, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Member to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 45.00
1 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 45.00

Class: 20 - Novice Equitation 18+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Evans, GG Candelaria 0.00
1 Anna Evans, GG Candelaria 0.00
2 Sheralin Conkey, OSP Premier 0.00
2 Sheralin Conkey, OSP Premier 0.00
3 Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana 0.00
3 Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana 0.00
4 Mona Loo, JBS Cappuccino 0.00
4 Mona Loo, JBS Cappuccino 0.00

Class: 21 - Amateur Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown 45.00
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown 45.00

Class: 22 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 45.00
1 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 45.00
2 LEA Victoria, Helen Brown 37.50
2 LEA Victoria, Helen Brown 37.50
3 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 30.00
3 WF Valerosa, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 22.50
4 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 22.50
5 WF Valerosa, Ebert Garayar 15.00
5 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 15.00
6 MCM Divina, Jose Nunez 0.00
6 MCM Divina, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 23 - Performance 4+ Open Tack & Attire    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 45.00
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 45.00
2 Aurora del Sur DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50
2 Aurora del Sur DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50
3 GG Candelaria, Jody Childs 0.00
3 GG Candelaria, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 24 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 45.00
1 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
2 Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 30.00
3 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 30.00
4 BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa 22.50
4 BDS Dona Dori, Javier Hinojosa 22.50
5 TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 15.00
5 TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 15.00

Class: 26 - Junior Showmanship in Hand 6 to 12    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Gracioso + 45.00
1 Ava Mann, MLM Gracioso + 45.00
2 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 0.00
2 Chloe Brubaker, JBS Paisana 0.00
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
3 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
4 Chloe Brubaker, JBS Paisana 0.00
4 Anika Andreasen, WF Valerosa 0.00

Class: 27 - Junior Showmanship in Hand 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
2 Averie Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00
2 Averie Brubaker, MLM Bandolero + 0.00

Class: 28 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Lacey James 45.00
1 AEV Primero, Lacey James 45.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 37.50
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 37.50

Class: 29 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Ricardo Ubillus 45.00
1 RUS Tatan, Ricardo Ubillus 45.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 37.50
2 JBS Suspiro, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 37.50
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 JBS Suspiro, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 30.00
4 GG Estaban, Marge Faulstich 22.50
4 ACS Huascar, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
5 ACS Huascar, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
5 GG Estaban, Marge Faulstich 15.00

Class: 31 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JABM (PE) El Marquez, Frank Sutalo 45.00
1 JABM (PE) El Marquez, Frank Sutalo 45.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 RVV Intrigante, Dianna Whisenant 30.00
3 RVV Bravado, Javier Hinojosa 30.00
4 RVV Bravado, Javier Hinojosa 22.50
4 RVV Intrigante, Dianna Whisenant 22.50

Class: 30 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 45.00
1 GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 45.00

Class: 32 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 45.00
1 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 45.00
2 JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo 0.00
2 JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo 0.00

Class: 33 - Novice Breeding 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chris Harmon, JBS Diadema 0.00
1 Sheralin Conkey, OSP Premier 0.00
2 Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana 0.00
2 Rebecca Milligan, DWB Andreana 0.00
3 Sheralin Conkey, OSP Premier 0.00
3 Chris Harmon, JBS Diadema 0.00

Class: 35 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 45.00
1 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 45.00
2 GCLP Vanidoso, Frank Sutalo 37.50
2 GCLP Vanidoso, Frank Sutalo 37.50
3 GG Estaban, Jacqueline T. Garayar 30.00
3 GG Estaban, Jacqueline T. Garayar 30.00
4 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 22.50
4 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 22.50

Class: 36 - Junior Performance 6 to 12    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
3 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00
3 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00
4 Chloe Brubaker, JBS Paisana 0.00
4 Chloe Brubaker, JBS Paisana 0.00

Class: 37 - Junior Performance 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Brubaker, MLM Emisario + 0.00
1 Averie Brubaker, MLM Emisario + 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Estaban, Madison Ornelas 45.00
1 GG Estaban, Madison Ornelas 45.00
2 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 37.50
2 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 37.50

Class: 39 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
1 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00

Class: 41 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 0.00
1 EG Joya, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 37.50
2 KBK Luz de la Joya, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00
3 KBK Luz de la Joya, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00
3 LEA Marisol, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
4 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 22.50
4 TA Timbalero, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 22.50

Class: 42 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 45.00
1 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 45.00
2 LEA Victoria, Helen Brown 37.50
2 LEA Victoria, Helen Brown 37.50
3 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 30.00
3 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 30.00

Class: 43 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
3 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00
3 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior + 0.00
4 Chloe Brubaker, WF Valerosa 0.00
4 Chloe Brubaker, WF Valerosa 0.00

Class: 44 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Brubaker, MLM Emisario + 0.00
1 Averie Brubaker, MLM Emisario + 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 45 - AOTR Gait 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 45.00
1 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 45.00
2 Bandido MDS, Andrew Andreasen 37.50
2 Bandido MDS, Andrew Andreasen 37.50

Class: 46 - Peruvian Attire 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 45.00
1 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 WF Valerosa, Lisa R. Hogue 37.50
2 WF Valerosa, Lisa R. Hogue 37.50

Class: 47 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 45.00
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 45.00
2 JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo 0.00
2 JBS Cappuccino, Mona Loo 0.00

Class: 48 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant 45.00
1 RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant 45.00
2 JBS Paisana, Chris Harmon 0.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 37.50
3 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 30.00
3 JBS Paisana, Chris Harmon 0.00

Class: 49 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 45.00
1 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 37.50
2 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 30.00
3 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 30.00
4 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
4 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
5 TA Jeronimo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 15.00
5 LEA Geronimo, Roberto Quijandria 15.00
6 LEA Geronimo, Roberto Quijandria 7.50
6 TA Jeronimo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 7.50

Class: 50 - Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown 45.00
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown 45.00
2 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 37.50
2 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 37.50

Class: 51 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 LEA Victoria, Helen Brown 37.50
2 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 37.50
3 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 30.00
3 LEA Victoria, Helen Brown 30.00
4 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 22.50
4 LEA Glorieta +, Roberto Quijandria 22.50

Class: 52 - Champagne / Perrier 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doris Jackson, CDH Avalon + 0.00
1 Doris Jackson, CDH Avalon + 0.00

Class: 53 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 JBS Suspiro, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 37.50
2 JBS Suspiro, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 37.50
3 JOR Sol Sol, Javier Hinojosa 30.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 30.00
4 ACS Huascar, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
4 ACS Huascar, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
5 JOR Sol Sol, Javier Hinojosa 15.00
5 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 15.00

Class: 54 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
3 Chloe Brubaker, WF Valerosa 0.00
4 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 22.50

Class: 56 - Junior Perrier-Soda 6 to 12    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero + 45.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00
2 Valentina Del Solar, TA Carolina 0.00

Class: 57 - Junior Perrier-Soda 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Brubaker, MLM Emisario + 0.00
1 Averie Brubaker, MLM Emisario + 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 58 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 75.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 75.00
3 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 0.00
3 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 59 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Joya, Juan Garayar 0.00
1 EG Joya, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 WF Notorio, Ebert Garayar 0.00
3 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 0.00
3 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Enrique Subauste 90.00
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 75.00
2 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 75.00
3 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00
3 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 90.00
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 90.00
2 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 75.00
2 TA Don Mateo, Louise Clarke 75.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 90.00
1 TA Isabela, Louise Clarke 90.00
2 Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 75.00
2 Paloma DR +, Trish Palmer 75.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown 90.00
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown 90.00
2 GG Estaban, Madison Ornelas 75.00
2 GG Estaban, Madison Ornelas 75.00
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 0.00
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 0.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Lacey James 90.00
1 AEV Primero, Lacey James 90.00
2 GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 75.00
2 GG Primicia, D. Joy Gould 75.00
3 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 0.00
3 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 90.00
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 90.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 75.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Julia Mann 75.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res Performance Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Helen Brown 90.00
1 RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant 90.00
2 RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant 75.00
2 LEA Victoria, Helen Brown 75.00
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 90.00
1 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 90.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown 75.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown 75.00

Class: 68 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 90.00
1 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 90.00
2 GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste 75.00
2 MLM Gracioso +, Dianna Whisenant 75.00
3 MLM Gracioso +, Dianna Whisenant 0.00
3 GG Explorador, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 90.00
1 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 75.00
2 LEA Victoria, Helen Brown 75.00
3 GG Primicia, Jorge Garayar 0.00
3 GG Primicia, Jorge Garayar 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JABM (PE) El Marquez, Frank Sutalo 90.00
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 75.00
2 JABM (PE) El Marquez, Frank Sutalo 75.00
3 RUS Tatan, Ricardo Ubillus 0.00
3 RUS Tatan, Ricardo Ubillus 0.00

Class: 71 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 135.00
1 RDD Huaquero +, Julia Mann 135.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 LEA Victoria, Helen Brown 0.00
2 LEA Victoria, Helen Brown 0.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown 135.00
1 CDH Avalon +, Doris Jackson 135.00
2 CDH Avalon +, Doris Jackson 0.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Helen Brown 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Lacey James 135.00
1 AEV Primero, Lacey James 135.00
2 Bandido MDS, Kerrie Justice 0.00
2 Bandido MDS, Kerrie Justice 0.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 135.00
1 MLM Emisario +, Lauren Leatherbury 135.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00
2 RDLF Festejo +, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00
1 GG Angola +, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00
2 GG Marie Angola, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 135.00
1 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 135.00
2 RSV Predator, Dianna Whisenant 0.00
2 RSV Predator, Dianna Whisenant 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 135.00
1 MLM Bandolero +, Jorge Valenzuela 135.00
2 AEV Primero, Ernesto Tito Sandigo 0.00

Class: 79 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
1 F-P Evangeline +, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant 0.00
2 RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant 0.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JABM (PE) El Marquez, Frank Sutalo 135.00
1 JABM (PE) El Marquez, Frank Sutalo 135.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top