Fiesta del Norte

Region 3

August 15 & 16, 2015


NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 216.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 72.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 72.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 30.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 24.00 
Tesoro Escondido, Wienke, Harlan & Patricia 12.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 324.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I 120.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 60.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 54.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 36.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 36.00 
DrB Carisma, Bentwood Place Inc 24.00 
HMS Afrodita, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 18.00 
WCP Maria Bonita, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 18.00 
JVZ Independencia, Jack Zehren 18.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 288.00 
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 156.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 42.00 
DrB Imagen, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 36.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 24.00 
Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 18.00 
JyW Lluvioso, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 18.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 6.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
DrB Deseo, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 108.00 
CNP Anastasia, Marlene Cruze 30.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 24.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 12.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 462.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 312.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 216.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 150.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 132.00 
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 96.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 54.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 48.00 
Tesoro Escondido, Wienke, Harlan & Patricia 42.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 36.00 
WCP Maria Bonita, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 36.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 36.00 
Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 36.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 30.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 30.00 
CM Casandra, Harris, Kenneth & Barbara 24.00 
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 24.00 
LEC Una Llamada Al Amor, Harris, Kenneth & Barbara 18.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 12.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 462.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 150.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 36.00 
Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 36.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 30.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 12.00 

NAPHA 2015 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Kaia Austin 126.00 
Grace Opdyke 96.00 

NAPHA 2015 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Allison L. Blackburn 108.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Region 3

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 462.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 384.00 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 324.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 288.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 276.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 216.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 204.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 174.00 
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 156.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I 120.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 96.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 90.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 72.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 72.00 
Tesoro Escondido, Wienke, Harlan & Patricia 54.00 
Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 54.00 
WCP Maria Bonita, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 54.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 54.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 36.00 
DrB Imagen, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 36.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 36.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 36.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 30.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 30.00 
DrB Carisma, Bentwood Place Inc 24.00 
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 24.00 
CM Casandra, Harris, Kenneth & Barbara 24.00 
JVZ Independencia, Jack Zehren 18.00 
JyW Lluvioso, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 18.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 18.00 
HMS Afrodita, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 18.00 
LEC Una Llamada Al Amor, Harris, Kenneth & Barbara 18.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Oro

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 462.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 384.00 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 324.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 288.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 276.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 216.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 204.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 174.00 
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 156.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I 120.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 108.00 
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 96.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 90.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 72.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 72.00 
Tesoro Escondido, Wienke, Harlan & Patricia 54.00 
Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 54.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 54.00 
WCP Maria Bonita, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 54.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 36.00 
DrB Imagen, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 36.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 36.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 36.00 
DrB Deseo, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 30.00 
CNP Anastasia, Marlene Cruze 30.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 30.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 24.00 
DrB Carisma, Bentwood Place Inc 24.00 
CM Casandra, Harris, Kenneth & Barbara 24.00 
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 24.00 
JVZ Independencia, Jack Zehren 18.00 
JyW Lluvioso, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 18.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 18.00 
HMS Afrodita, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 18.00 
LEC Una Llamada Al Amor, Harris, Kenneth & Barbara 18.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 12.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Bronce

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 462.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 312.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 216.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 150.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 132.00 
AJL Santa Rita, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 96.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 54.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 48.00 
Tesoro Escondido, Wienke, Harlan & Patricia 42.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 36.00 
WCP Maria Bonita, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 36.00 
Preferida EC E.T., Raasch, David & Susan 36.00 
Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 36.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 30.00 
CPR Dona Bella, La Rue, James & Mary 30.00 
CM Casandra, Harris, Kenneth & Barbara 24.00 
GG Invicta, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 24.00 
LEC Una Llamada Al Amor, Harris, Kenneth & Barbara 18.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 12.00 

NAPHA 2015 - Lifetime - Medallon de Diamante

Horse/Rider Points  
AZF(PE) Soberana, Averette, D & A / John F Rowan 324.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 288.00 
DrB Legado, Bentwood Place Inc 216.00 
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 156.00 
LV Mi Dona, Averette, D & A / Fred J Rowan I 120.00 
WF Capitan, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 120.00 
FBR Reyna, Averette, David & Athena 108.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 72.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 72.00 
Pretenciosa EC, Austin Family 60.00 
PRB Siete, Faulstich, Marge & Don 54.00 
Jilguero RVPR, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 42.00 
DrB Imagen, Moszer, Barry & Wendy 36.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 36.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 36.00 
DrB Deseo, Bentwood Place Inc 36.00 
DrB Potente, Bentwood Place Inc 30.00 
CNP Anastasia, Marlene Cruze 30.00 
Comandante EC +, Austin Family 24.00 
DrB Primavera, Bentwood Place Inc 24.00 
DrB Carisma, Bentwood Place Inc 24.00 
Coronel EC, Austin, Chris & Aura 24.00 
Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 18.00 
JVZ Independencia, Jack Zehren 18.00 
JyW Lluvioso, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 18.00 
WCP Maria Bonita, Castaneda, Wm & Pam 18.00 
HMS Afrodita, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 18.00 
Tesoro Escondido, Wienke, Harlan & Patricia 12.00 
EG Adivina, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 12.00 
DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 6.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 RJS Arliquin, Pam Castaneda 30.00
3 Coronel EC, Aura Austin 24.00
4 JyW Lluvioso, Heidi Opdyke 18.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVD Alteza Real, Julio Guerra Morales 36.00
2 PRB Siete, Marge Faulstich 30.00
3 GJ Latina de Gringo, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
4 CNP La Amistad, Glenn Cruze 18.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GJ Patriota, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
2 WF Capitan, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 30.00
3 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 24.00
4 JZ Tradicion, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 4 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 36.00
2 Grace Opdyke, JyW Lluvioso 30.00
3 McKenzie Antonen, DrB Captiva 0.00
4 Jayden Antonen, DrB Terraza 0.00

Class: 5 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison L. Blackburn, CNP La Amistad 36.00
2 Abigail Johnson, Latido Del Corazon 0.00

Class: 6 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretenciosa EC, Chris Austin 36.00
2 GJ Latina de Gringo, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
3 PRB Siete, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 24.00
4 JVZ Independencia, Carlos Vargas Chavez 18.00

Class: 7 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, David Averette 36.00
2 LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette 30.00
3 DrB Carisma, Carlos Vargas Chavez 24.00
4 HMS Afrodita, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 18.00
5 SRRR Muneca China, Julio Soto, Sr 0.00
6 CNP La Amistad, Glenn Cruze 6.00

Class: 8 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 Soto De Oro, Julio Soto, Sr 0.00
3 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 24.00

Class: 9 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RJS Arliquin, David Averette 36.00
2 Curioso De Linea, Mike Moszer 0.00
3 DrB Fabio, Kemp Ritter 0.00
4 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 18.00
5 DrB Imagen, Wendy Moszer 12.00
6 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 6.00

Class: 11 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Legado, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00
2 WF Capitan, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 30.00

Class: 12 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 36.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
3 GJ Patriota, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
4 JZ Tradicion, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00
5 Tesoro Escondido, Harlan Wienke 12.00

Class: 13 - Performance 4-6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WCP Maria Bonita, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 Coronel EC, Aura Austin 30.00

Class: 14 - Performance 7+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 36.00
2 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 30.00
3 GG Invicta, Glenn Cruze 24.00
4 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 18.00
5 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 12.00
6 SRRR Muneca China, Julio Soto, Sr 0.00

Class: 15 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENTWOOD PLACE, Gail Benson 0.00
2 CRUZE N PERUVIANS, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 16 - Novice Breeding 18+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joy Larsen, Curioso De Linea 0.00
2 Rebecca F. Dubois, Romancero RVPR 0.00
3 Bonnie Gjerseth, GJ Latina de Gringo 0.00
4 Kathy Brost, KPR Fantasia 0.00
5 James La Rue, CPR Dona Bella 0.00
6 Mary La Rue, MCD Isla 0.00

Class: 17 - Junior Costume 6 to 12    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenzie Antonen, DrB Captiva 0.00
2 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 30.00
3 Jayden Antonen, DrB Terraza 0.00
4 Grace Opdyke, JyW Lluvioso 18.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coronel EC, Aura Austin 36.00
2 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 30.00

Class: 20 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 36.00
2 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 30.00
3 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 24.00
4 LEC Una Lluvia Apacible, Rafael Gonzalez 0.00
5 DrB Caramelo, Clarice Mahlow 12.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretenciosa EC, Chris Austin 36.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJL Santa Rita, Glenn Cruze 36.00
2 CPR Dona Bella, James La Rue 30.00
3 CM Casandra, Omar Gonzalez 24.00
4 LEC Una Llamada Al Amor, Barbara Harris 18.00
5 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 12.00
6 Palmira EC, Caroline Harrington 0.00

Class: 24 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Reyna, Pam Castaneda 36.00
2 CNP Anastasia, Julio Guerra Morales 30.00
3 DrB Primavera, Gail Benson 24.00
4 GJ Elegante Dama de Rosa, Segundo Castaneda 0.00
5 EG Adivina, Horacio Santos 12.00
6 Generosa EC, Aura Austin 0.00

Class: 25 - Junior Reining 6 to 12    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 36.00
2 Grace Opdyke, JyW Lluvioso 30.00
3 McKenzie Antonen, DrB Captiva 0.00
4 Jayden Antonen, DrB Terraza 0.00

Class: 26 - Junior Reining 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison L. Blackburn, GG Invicta 36.00
2 Abigail Johnson, Latido Del Corazon 0.00

Class: 28 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 36.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
3 Tesoro Escondido, Harlan Wienke 24.00

Class: 29 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Deseo, Carlos Vargas Chavez 36.00

Class: 30 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joy Larsen, Curioso De Linea 0.00
2 Rebecca F. Dubois, Romancero RVPR 0.00
3 Kathy Brost, KPR Fantasia 0.00
4 Caroline Harrington, Palmira EC 0.00
5 Rafael Gonzalez, LEC Una Lluvia Apacible 0.00
6 Wendy Moszer, DrB Imagen 0.00

Class: 32 - Bareback - Performance 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 36.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 30.00
3 Coronel EC, Aura Austin 24.00
4 CNP La Amistad, Allison L. Blackburn 18.00
5 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 12.00
6 Romancero RVPR, Rebecca F. Dubois 6.00

Class: 33 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiara Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00

Class: 34 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 RJS Arliquin, David Averette 30.00
3 DrB Imagen, Wendy Moszer 24.00
4 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 18.00
5 Soto De Oro, Julio Soto, Sr 0.00

Class: 35 - Junior Performance 6 to 12    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenzie Antonen, DrB Captiva 0.00
2 Jayden Antonen, DrB Terraza 0.00
3 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 24.00
4 Grace Opdyke, JyW Lluvioso 18.00

Class: 36 - Junior Performance 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison L. Blackburn, GG Invicta 36.00
2 Abigail Johnson, Latido Del Corazon 0.00

Class: 37 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, David Averette 36.00
2 LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette 30.00
3 Pretenciosa EC, Chris Austin 24.00
4 WCP Maria Bonita, Pam Castaneda 18.00
5 CNP La Amistad, Julio Guerra Morales 12.00
6 SRRR Muneca China, Julio Soto, Sr 0.00

Class: 38 - Novice Gait 18+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joy Larsen, Curioso De Linea 0.00
2 Mary La Rue, MCD Isla 0.00
3 Sue Raasch, Preferida EC E.T. 0.00
4 Wendy Moszer, DrB Imagen 0.00
5 Rebecca F. Dubois, Romancero RVPR 0.00
6 Caroline Harrington, Palmira EC 0.00

Class: 39 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 36.00
2 DrB Potente, Carlos Vargas Chavez 30.00
3 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 24.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 18.00

Class: 40 - Champagne/Perrier Performance 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CNP La Amistad, Allison L. Blackburn 36.00
2 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 30.00
3 Preferida EC E.T., Sue Raasch 24.00
4 Tesoro Escondido, Harlan Wienke 18.00
5 Palmira EC, Caroline Harrington 0.00

Class: 41 - Best Bozal Horse of Show    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FBR Reyna, Pam Castaneda 72.00
2 CNP Anastasia, Julio Guerra Morales 0.00

Class: 42 - Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, Athena Averette 72.00
2 LV Mi Dona, Averette, David 0.00

Class: 43 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 72.00
2 Coronel EC, Aura Austin 60.00
3 Jilguero RVPR, Barry Moszer 0.00

Class: 44 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretenciosa EC, Chris Austin 72.00
2 AJL Santa Rita, Glenn Cruze 60.00
3 CPR Dona Bella, James La Rue 0.00

Class: 45 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 72.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 60.00

Class: 46 - Ch & Res Performance Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 72.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 60.00
3 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 47 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 RJS Arliquin, David Averette 60.00
3 Curioso De Linea, Mike Moszer 0.00

Class: 48 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, David Averette 72.00
2 LV Mi Dona, Athena Averette 60.00
3 Pretenciosa EC, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 49 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Legado, Carlos Vargas Chavez 72.00
2 WF Capitan, Marco A. Cabrejos Vera 60.00
3 NAD Granito, David Averette 0.00

Class: 50 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 108.00
2 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 51 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretenciosa EC, Chris Austin 108.00
2 Isabella La Reina, Pat Dexter 0.00

Class: 52 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 108.00

Class: 53 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 108.00
2 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 54 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 108.00
2 Coronel EC, Aura Austin 0.00

Class: 55 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, David Averette 108.00
2 DrB Pintura, Gail Benson 0.00

Class: 56 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DrB Legado, Carlos Vargas Chavez 108.00
2 Comandante EC +, Chris Austin 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top