Sooner State

Region 3

May 23 - 25, 2014


NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Privilegio, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 108.00 
JOR Capital, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 81.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 72.00 
LEA Abydos, La Estancia Alegre Inc 40.50 
VSA Islero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
LS Monarca, FLYN H Ranch 22.50 
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 18.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Glorieta, La Estancia Alegre Inc 108.00 
MLM Katherina, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 81.00 
GyS Espiranza, Mittrick, Carolyn/Donna Riley 81.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 67.50 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 40.50 
LS Gitana, FLYN H Ranch 31.50 
PVR Amaretta, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 31.50 
ERM Ingrata, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 18.00 
LEA Santa Fe, La Estancia Alegre Inc 13.50 
LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 13.50 
PVR Alborada, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 9.00 
WF Violeta, Averette, David & Athena 4.50 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Huerto, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 162.00 
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 117.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 22.50 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 22.50 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 18.00 
LS Elegante E.T., FLYN H Ranch 18.00 
LS Patron, FLYN H Ranch 13.50 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Rejoneador, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 81.00 
LS Prestigio, FLYN H Ranch 72.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 162.00 
HMS Pandora, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 22.50 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debby 175.50 
WF Violeta, Averette, David & Athena 108.00 
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 81.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 81.00 
MLM Tiara, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 67.50 
ERDD Pequeno Milagro, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 18.00 
HDP Cisco, FLYN H Ranch 13.50 
LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 13.50 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 9.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 9.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 4.50 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debby 175.50 
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 81.00 
HDP Cisco, FLYN H Ranch 13.50 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 9.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 4.50 

NAPHA 2014 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Jasmine Najar 81.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Region 3

Horse/Rider Points  
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debby 175.50 
MLM Huerto, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 162.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 153.00 
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena 117.00 
WF Violeta, Averette, David & Athena 112.50 
LEA Glorieta, La Estancia Alegre Inc 108.00 
PVR Privilegio, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 108.00 
JOR Capital, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 81.00 
GyS Espiranza, Mittrick, Carolyn/Donna Riley 81.00 
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 81.00 
MLM Katherina, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 81.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 76.50 
MLM Tiara, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 67.50 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 40.50 
LEA Abydos, La Estancia Alegre Inc 40.50 
VSA Islero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 36.00 
LS Gitana, FLYN H Ranch 31.50 
PVR Amaretta, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 31.50 
LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 27.00 
ERM Hidalgo, Sisson, Richard & Judy 22.50 
LS Monarca, FLYN H Ranch 22.50 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 22.50 
ERDD Pequeno Milagro, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 18.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 18.00 
ERM Ingrata, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 18.00 
MLM Armani, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 18.00 
LS Elegante E.T., FLYN H Ranch 18.00 
LEA Santa Fe, La Estancia Alegre Inc 13.50 
HDP Cisco, FLYN H Ranch 13.50 
LS Patron, FLYN H Ranch 13.50 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 9.00 
PVR Alborada, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 9.00 
LS Veredicto, Sisson, Richard & Judy 4.50 

Class: 1 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 27.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 22.50
3 PVR Amaretta, Williams Castaneda 18.00
4 LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 13.50
5 LS Gitana, Kristy Borden 9.00

Class: 2 - Colts 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 27.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Luis Dapelo 27.00
2 VSA Islero, Marco Cabrejos 22.50
3 LEA Abydos, Roberto Quijandria 18.00

Class: 4 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Veredicto, Castaneda, Williams 27.00
2 RJS Arliquin, Averette, David 22.50
3 LS Elegante E.T., Portales, Alejandro 18.00
4 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 13.50
5 PVR Empresario, Dapelo, Luis 9.00
6 LS Patron, Borden, Kristy 4.50
7 ERM Hidalgo, Lee, Brandy 0.00

Class: 5 - Colts 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Prestigio, Alejandro Portales 27.00

Class: 6 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Luis Dapelo 27.00
2 LEA Abydos, Roberto Quijandria 22.50
3 MLM Armani, Ruben Sanchez 18.00
4 VSA Islero, Marco Cabrejos 13.50
5 DDM El Cazador, Bradley Kruger 0.00

Class: 7 - Amateur Performance - Riders 50+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Warren Dewey, CPR Gladiator 0.00
2 Christina Mewhinney, MLM Tiara 0.00
3 David Maggard, DGS Fiscal 0.00
4 Donna Maggard, DDM Dakota 0.00
5 Christine Thorpe, Tucume BHTC 0.00

Class: 9 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette
2 MLM Candor, Christina Mewhinney
3 VSA Islero, Horacio Santos
4 RJS Arliquin, Athena Averette
5 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee
6 LEA Victoria, Barbara Windom

Class: 10 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Marco Cabrejos 27.00

Class: 11 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DDM Dakota, Christine Thorpe 0.00

Class: 12 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 27.00

Class: 13 - Amateur Bareback 18+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.V. Sierra, Athena Averette 0.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 0.00
3 ERM Hidalgo, Brandy Lee 0.00
4 LEA Socorro, Jasmine Najar 0.00
5 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 0.00

Class: 14 - Breeding/Luxury 13+ in Bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Veredicto, Brent Pritchard 27.00
2 HDP Cisco, Alejandro Portales 22.50
3 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 18.00
4 GCLP Japeto, Bev Raphel 13.50
5 Ravel BHTC, Brad Raphel 0.00
6 Tucume BHTC, Christine Thorpe 0.00

Class: 15 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 27.00
2 HMS Pandora, Marco Cabrejos 22.50

Class: 16 - AOTR Gait 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RJS Arliquin, Athena Averette 27.00
2 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00
3 LEA Victoria, Barbara Windom 18.00
4 DDM Dakota, Donna Maggard 0.00
5 WF Violeta, David Averette 9.00

Class: 17 - Novice Gait 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Dewey, CPR Gladiator 0.00
2 Sandy H. Chiaro, GCLP Japeto 0.00
3 Kim Rogers, BBR Castellano 0.00

Class: 18 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Maiorca, Ruben Sanchez 27.00

Class: 19 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Huerto, Ruben Sanchez 27.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 22.50
3 PVR Empresario, Luis Dapelo 18.00

Class: 20 - Amateur Performance - Ladies to Ride 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandy Lee, MLM Caballero 0.00
2 Athena Averette, WF Altanero 0.00
3 Jasmine Najar, LEA Socorro 0.00
4 Calley Bradford, ERDD Caliente Rojo 0.00

Class: 21 - Mares 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Katherina, Ruben Sanchez 27.00
2 LS Gitana, Kristy Borden 22.50
3 ERM Ingrata, Horacio Santos 18.00
4 LEA Santa Fe, Roberto Quijandria 13.50
5 DDM Dakota, Bradley Kruger 0.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance -Gentlemen to Ride 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 David Averette, WF Altanero 0.00
2 Brad Raphel, Ravel BHTC 0.00

Class: 23 - Stallions 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 27.00
2 LS Monarca, Alejandro Portales 22.50
3 DGS Fiscal, Bradley Kruger 0.00

Class: 24 - Western - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calley Bradford, ERDD Caliente Rojo 0.00
2 Kristy Borden, LS Patron 0.00
3 Larry Blevins, Tucume BHTC 0.00

Class: 25 - Luxury Geldings 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RJS Arliquin, David Averette 27.00
2 ERM Hidalgo, Brent Pritchard 22.50
3 LS Elegante E.T., Alejandro Portales 18.00
4 LS Patron, Kristy Borden 13.50

Class: 26 - AOTR Performance 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Violeta, Athena Averette 27.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 22.50
3 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00
4 WF Altanero, David Averette 13.50
5 LEA Victoria, Barbara Windom 9.00

Class: 28 - Crystal Gait 12+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Veredicto, Brent Pritchard 27.00
2 HDP Cisco, Alejandro Portales 22.50
3 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 18.00
4 GCLP Japeto, Bev Raphel 13.50
5 Ravel BHTC, Brad Raphel 0.00
6 Tucume BHTC, Christine Thorpe 0.00
7 Carina De Mia, Barbara Knudsen 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 27.00

Class: 30 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Groff, LS Elegante E.T. 0.00

Class: 31 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 54.00

Class: 32 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Rejoneador, Luis Dapelo 54.00
2 LS Prestigio, Alejandro Portales 45.00

Class: 33 - Stallions Gait 4-11    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Luis Dapelo 27.00
2 LS Monarca, Alejandro Portales 22.50
3 NAD Granito, David Averette 18.00
4 LEA Abydos, Roberto Quijandria 13.50
5 DGS Fiscal, Bradley Kruger 0.00

Class: 35 - Mares Gait 4-11    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 27.00
2 GyS Espiranza, Pam Castaneda 22.50
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 18.00
4 PVR Amaretta, Williams Castaneda 13.50
5 LS Gitana, Kristy Borden 9.00
6 PVR Alborada, Pam Castaneda 4.50
7 LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 0.00

Class: 36 - Junior Costume 6 to 12    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Socorro 27.00

Class: 37 - Junior Costume 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Groff, LS Elegante E.T. 0.00

Class: 38 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 27.00
2 HMS Cicero, Marco Cabrejos 22.50

Class: 39 - Geldings Gait 4-11    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RJS Arliquin, David Averette 27.00
2 PVR Empresario, Luis Dapelo 22.50
3 LS Elegante E.T., Alejandro Portales 18.00
4 LS Patron, Kristy Borden 13.50
5 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 9.00
6 LEA Glorioso, Jasmine Najar 4.50

Class: 40 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandy H. Chiaro, GCLP Japeto 0.00
2 Barbara Knudsen, Carina De Mia 0.00
3 Kim Rogers, BBR Castellano 0.00

Class: 41 - Junior Performance 6 to 12    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Socorro 27.00

Class: 42 - Junior Performance 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Groff, LS Elegante E.T. 0.00

Class: 43 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 27.00
2 LEA Victoria, Ruben Sanchez 22.50
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 18.00
4 PVR Amaretta, Williams Castaneda 13.50
5 PVR Alborada, Pam Castaneda 9.00
6 WF Violeta, David Averette 4.50
7 LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 0.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DGS Fiscal, Christine Thorpe 0.00

Class: 45 - Performance Geldings 4-11    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee
2 ERM Hidalgo, Brent Pritchard
3 LS Patron, Kristy Borden
4 WF Altanero, Athena Averette
5 PVR Empresario, Luis Dapelo

Class: 46 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DDM El Cazador, Christine Thorpe 0.00

Class: 48 - Novice Breeding 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Dewey, CPR Gladiator 0.00

Class: 49 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Violeta, Athena Averette 27.00
2 MLM Tiara, Christina Mewhinney 22.50
3 ERDD Pequeno Milagro, Calley Bradford 18.00
4 LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 13.50

Class: 51 - Champagne Class    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brad Raphel, Ravel BHTC 0.00

Class: 52 - Costume Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Thorpe, Tucume BHTC 0.00
2 Donna Maggard, DDM Dakota 0.00
3 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
4 Sandy H. Chiaro, BBR El Pistolero 0.00
5 Haley Groff, LS Elegante E.T. 0.00
6 Brad Raphel, Ravel BHTC 0.00

Class: 53 - Pole Bending/Egg Stomp    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 0.00
2 LEA Glorioso, Jasmine Najar 0.00
3 Carina De Mia, Barbara Knudsen 0.00

Class: 54 - Musical Chairs    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Sandy H. Chiaro, BBR Sienna 0.00
3 Joni Allen, Volatinero 0.00

Class: 55 - Musical Exercise Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravel BHTC, Brad Raphel 0.00

Class: 56 - Performance Stallions 4-11    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 27.00

Class: 57 - Performance 12+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.V. Sierra, Athena Averette 0.00
2 HDP Cisco, Alejandro Portales 22.50
3 LS Veredicto, Brent Pritchard 18.00
4 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 13.50
5 Ravel BHTC, Brad Raphel 0.00
6 Carina De Mia, Barbara Knudsen 0.00

Class: 58 - Bozal - Performance    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Cicero, Marco Cabrejos 0.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 59 - Performance Mares 4-11    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 27.00
2 WF Violeta, David Averette 22.50
3 LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 18.00

Class: 60 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00
2 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 22.50
3 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 18.00
4 HDP Cisco, Alejandro Portales 13.50
5 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 9.00
6 LS Veredicto, Brent Pritchard 4.50
7 LEA Socorro, Jasmine Najar 0.00
8 GCLP Japeto, Bev Raphel 0.00

Class: 61 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Luis Dapelo 54.00
2 HMS Cicero, Marco Cabrejos 45.00
3 MLM Maiorca, Ruben Sanchez 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 54.00
2 RJS Arliquin, Athena Averette 45.00
3 LS Veredicto, Brandy Lee 0.00

Class: 63 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKING M RANCH, Mike Mewhinney 0.00

Class: 64 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Genoves, Mike Mewhinney 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch & Res Performance Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.V. Sierra, Athena Averette 0.00
2 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 0.00
4 ERM Hidalgo, Brent Pritchard 0.00
5 NAD Granito, David Averette 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 54.00
2 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 45.00
3 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Violeta, Athena Averette 54.00
2 MLM Tiara, Christina Mewhinney 45.00
3 DDM Dakota, Christine Thorpe 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DGS Fiscal, Bradley Kruger 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Huerto, Ruben Sanchez 54.00
2 RJS Arliquin, David Averette 45.00
3 LS Veredicto, Brandy Lee 0.00
4 MLM Candor, Jorge Mestanza 0.00
5 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Katherina, Ruben Sanchez 54.00
2 LEA Victoria, Pam Castaneda 45.00
3 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Luis Dapelo 54.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 45.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.V. Sierra, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 81.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.V. Sierra, Averette, Athena 0.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 81.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Huerto, Ruben Sanchez 81.00

Class: 79 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GyS Espiranza, Pam Castaneda 81.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOR Capital, Marco Cabrejos 81.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top