Central States

Region 4

May 16 - 18, 2014


NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
SFP Don Chepe, Shelton, Kenneth & Victoria 144.00 
AJL Vinnie, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis 60.00 
ERD Senor Cortez, Bradford,Bob,Cindy&Alex 24.00 
KPR Diamante Negro, Givens, Jim & Bonnie 20.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 12.00 
WF Maximo, Leitzke,Jennifer & Jesse 8.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
FWR Milagrosa, Leitzke,Jennifer & Jesse 144.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 76.00 
MCD Carolina, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 72.00 
OVD Luna Bella, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 36.00 
SFP Pilar, Shelton, Kenneth & Victoria 28.00 
RDR Princesa, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 20.00 
MCD Carlotta, Leitzke,Jennifer & Jesse 20.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 12.00 
Cheyenne El Cherokee GfG, Givens, Jim & Bonnie 8.00 
ERDD Pequeno Milagro, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 8.00 
Magnifica Maya PVF, Givens, Jim & Bonnie 4.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
SFP Monarca, Shelton, Kenneth & Victoria 96.00 
OVD Su Eminencia, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 92.00 
Caramelo LRP, Victoria Liddle Shelton 60.00 
FWR Pistolero, Leitzke,Jennifer & Jesse 40.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 28.00 
KPR Tornado, Givens, Jim & Bonnie 28.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
AJL Vinnie, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis 144.00 
OVD Su Eminencia, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 144.00 
ERDD Pequeno Milagro, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 144.00 
OBR Madreselva, McElroy, Henry & Pat 64.00 
ERD Senor Cortez, Bradford,Bob,Cindy&Alex 64.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 60.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 20.00 
KPR Diamante Negro, Givens, Jim & Bonnie 20.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
OVD Su Eminencia, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 144.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 60.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Region 4

Horse/Rider Points  
OVD Su Eminencia, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 236.00 
AJL Vinnie, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis 228.00 
ERDD Pequeno Milagro, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 152.00 
SFP Don Chepe, Shelton, Kenneth & Victoria 144.00 
FWR Milagrosa, Leitzke,Jennifer & Jesse 144.00 
ERD Senor Cortez, Bradford,Bob,Cindy&Alex 104.00 
SFP Monarca, Shelton, Kenneth & Victoria 96.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 88.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 76.00 
MCD Carolina, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 72.00 
OBR Madreselva, McElroy, Henry & Pat 64.00 
Caramelo LRP, Victoria Liddle Shelton 60.00 
PVFP El Amanecer, Opdyke, Paul & Heidi 52.00 
KPR Diamante Negro, Givens, Jim & Bonnie 40.00 
FWR Pistolero, Leitzke,Jennifer & Jesse 40.00 
OVD Luna Bella, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 36.00 
SFP Pilar, Shelton, Kenneth & Victoria 28.00 
KPR Tornado, Givens, Jim & Bonnie 28.00 
MCD Carlotta, Leitzke,Jennifer & Jesse 20.00 
RDR Princesa, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 20.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 12.00 
WF Maximo, Leitzke,Jennifer & Jesse 8.00 
Cheyenne El Cherokee GfG, Givens, Jim & Bonnie 8.00 
Magnifica Maya PVF, Givens, Jim & Bonnie 4.00 

Class: 1 - Bareback 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Benignidad, Jade McElroy 0.00

Class: 3 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVD Su Eminencia, Julio Guerra 24.00
2 Caramelo LRP, Victoria Liddle Shelton 20.00
3 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 16.00

Class: 4 - AOTR - Equitation 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSP Ritmo, Christina Lovell 0.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00

Class: 5 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SFP Don Chepe, Carlos Gallegos 24.00
2 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 20.00
3 BSP Ritmo, Christina Lovell 0.00
4 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 12.00
5 WF Maximo, Segundo Castaneda 8.00

Class: 6 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Pequeno Milagro, Calley Bradford 24.00

Class: 7 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERD Senor Cortez, Calley Bradford 24.00
2 KPR Diamante Negro, Heber Morales 20.00

Class: 9 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FWR Pistolero, Segundo Castaneda 24.00
2 KPR Tornado, Heber Morales 20.00

Class: 10 - Novice Equitation 18+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Opdyke, PVFP El Amanecer 0.00
2 Brenda Eatmon, RDR Mochica 0.00

Class: 11 - Silver Fox - Performance - Riders 50+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenny Fogleman, AJL Vinnie 0.00
2 Jim Givens, Magnifica Maya PVF 0.00
3 Calley Bradford, ERD Senor Cortez 0.00

Class: 12 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FWR Milagrosa, Segundo Castaneda 24.00
2 CNP La Amistad, Julio Guerra 20.00
3 OVD Luna Bella, Julio Guerra 16.00
4 RDR Princesa, Segundo Rios Salazar 12.00
5 ERDD Pequeno Milagro, Calley Bradford 8.00

Class: 14 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDR Mochica, Segundo Rios Salazar 0.00
2 MCD Carlotta, Segundo Castaneda 20.00
3 SFP Pilar, Victoria Liddle Shelton 16.00
4 OVD Alteza Real, Julio Guerra 12.00
5 Cheyenne El Cherokee GfG, Heber Morales 8.00
6 Magnifica Maya PVF, Jim Givens 4.00

Class: 15 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVD Su Eminencia, Glenn Cruze 24.00
2 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 20.00

Class: 16 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SFP Monarca, Carlos Gallegos 24.00
2 OVD Su Eminencia, Julio Guerra 20.00
3 FWR Pistolero, Segundo Castaneda 16.00
4 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 12.00
5 KPR Tornado, Heber Morales 8.00

Class: 17 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERD Senor Cortez, Calley Bradford 24.00
2 KPR Diamante Negro, Jim Givens 20.00

Class: 18 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 0.00
2 BSP Ritmo, Christina Lovell 0.00
3 Magnifica Maya PVF, Jim Givens 0.00
4 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 0.00

Class: 19 - Performance Geldings - 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 0.00
2 KPR Tornado, Heber Morales 0.00

Class: 21 - Junior Showmanship in Hand 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00
2 Maria Eatmon, Senorita Delante 0.00

Class: 22 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FWR Milagrosa, Segundo Castaneda 24.00
2 OVD Luna Bella, Julio Guerra 20.00
3 CNP La Amistad, Glenn Cruze 16.00
4 SFP Pilar, Victoria Liddle Shelton 12.00
5 RDR Princesa, Bob Bradford 8.00
6 RDR Mochica, Segundo Rios Salazar 0.00
7 JLK Bella Rosa, Henry McElroy 0.00
8 Magnifica Maya PVF, Jim Givens 0.00
9 ERDD Pequeno Milagro, Calley Bradford 0.00
10 MCD Carlotta, Javier Celi 0.00
11 OVD Alteza Real, Christina Lovell 0.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 24.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 20.00

Class: 25 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Eatmon, Senorita Delante 0.00
2 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00

Class: 26 - Novice Gait 18+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Opdyke, PVFP El Amanecer 0.00
2 Brenda Eatmon, RDR Mochica 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00
2 Maria Eatmon, Senorita Delante 0.00

Class: 30 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brenda Eatmon, RDR Mochica 0.00
2 Heidi Opdyke, PVFP El Amanecer 0.00

Class: 32 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 24.00
2 PVFP El Amanecer, Heidi Opdyke 20.00
3 ERD Senor Cortez, Calley Bradford 16.00

Class: 34 - Junior Performance 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Eatmon, Senorita Delante 0.00
2 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBR Madreselva, Henry McElroy 24.00

Class: 37 - Junior Perrier-Soda 6 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00
2 Maria Eatmon, Senorita Delante 0.00

Class: 38 - Junior Egg & Spoon 6 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Eatmon, Senorita Delante 0.00
2 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00

Class: 39 - Champagne Class    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calley Bradford, ERDD Caliente Rojo 0.00

Class: 40 - Pairs Class - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pat McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00

Class: 41 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CNP Augustino, Julio Guerra 24.00

Class: 44 - Costume Class    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade McElroy, LS Benignidad 0.00

Class: 46 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVD Su Eminencia, Glenn Cruze 48.00
2 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 40.00

Class: 47 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Pequeno Milagro, Calley Bradford 48.00
2 OBR Madreselva, Henry McElroy 40.00

Class: 48 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 48.00
2 ERD Senor Cortez, Calley Bradford 40.00

Class: 49 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVD Su Eminencia, Julio Guerra 48.00
2 Caramelo LRP, Victoria Liddle Shelton 40.00

Class: 50 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FWR Milagrosa, Segundo Castaneda 48.00
2 CNP La Amistad, Julio Guerra 40.00

Class: 51 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SFP Don Chepe, Carlos Gallegos 48.00
2 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 40.00

Class: 52 - Best Bozal Horse of Show    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CNP Augustino, Julio Guerra 48.00

Class: 53 - Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FWR Milagrosa, Segundo Castaneda 48.00
2 OVD Luna Bella, Julio Guerra 0.00

Class: 54 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVD Su Eminencia, Julio Guerra 72.00

Class: 55 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERDD Pequeno Milagro, Calley Bradford 72.00

Class: 56 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 72.00

Class: 57 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SFP Monarca, Carlos Gallegos 72.00

Class: 58 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCD Carolina, Julio Guerra 72.00

Class: 59 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SFP Don Chepe, Carlos Gallegos 72.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top