Fiesta - Spanish Horse - PH Division

Region 2

May 2 - 4, 2014


NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
HdN Dignatario, Cook, Terry & Mari 180.00 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 105.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 85.00 
EG Emperador, Michael Fox 30.00 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 25.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 20.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 15.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 210.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 110.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 25.00 
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 20.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 90.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 80.00 
Zeus HCP, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 45.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 25.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
HVM Legacia, Mann, Harald & Vanita 90.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 415.00 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 255.00 
Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 240.00 
DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 195.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 195.00 
MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 120.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 90.00 
Chaquira DR, Sarah Colley 45.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 40.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 20.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 255.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 195.00 
MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 120.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 40.00 

NAPHA 2014 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 115.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 435.00 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 255.00 
Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 240.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 210.00 
MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 210.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 195.00 
DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 195.00 
HdN Dignatario, Cook, Terry & Mari 180.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 115.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 110.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 110.00 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 105.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 90.00 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 50.00 
Chaquira DR, Sarah Colley 45.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 35.00 
EG Emperador, Michael Fox 30.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 25.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 25.00 
Zeus HCP, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 20.00 

Class: 302 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HVM Legacia, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 303 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HVM Legacia, Jorge Valenzuela 60.00

Class: 304 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 30.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 25.00
3 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 20.00

Class: 305 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
2 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 25.00
3 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 20.00
4 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 15.00

Class: 309 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 30.00
2 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 25.00
3 Chaquira DR, Sarah Colley 20.00

Class: 311 - Breeding/Luxury 13+ in Bit    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 312 - Stallions 7-12 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 30.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 25.00

Class: 313 - AOTR Performance 4-6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 30.00

Class: 314 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reina De Corazones MDS, Janic Arllentar 30.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 25.00

Class: 315 - Mares 7-12 in Bit    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00

Class: 317 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00

Class: 318 - Luxury Geldings 7-12 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 30.00
2 Zeus HCP, Kerrie Justice 25.00

Class: 319 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 30.00
2 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 25.00

Class: 320 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
2 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 25.00

Class: 321 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Colley, Chaquira DR 0.00
2 Fernando Zar Zar, MLM Emisario 0.00

Class: 322 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Noble Sol +, Julia Mann 0.00
2 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 25.00
3 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 20.00

Class: 323 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 30.00

Class: 325 - AOTR Performance 7+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 30.00
2 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 25.00
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 20.00

Class: 326 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning 6 to 12    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, Zeus HCP 0.00
2 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 25.00

Class: 328 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reina De Corazones MDS, Janic Arllentar 30.00

Class: 329 - Amateur Performance - Open Tack/Attire    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 30.00

Class: 330 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
2 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 25.00
3 RSV Spirit, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 331 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 30.00

Class: 333 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00

Class: 334 - Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 30.00

Class: 335 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 25.00
3 Zeus HCP, Janic Arllentar 20.00

Class: 336 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 30.00
2 Chaquira DR, Sarah Colley 25.00

Class: 337 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Julia Mann 30.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 25.00
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 20.00

Class: 340 - Amateur Bareback - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 30.00
2 MLM Emisario, Julia Mann 25.00

Class: 341 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 30.00
2 Anika Andreasen, Zeus HCP 0.00

Class: 343 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV TRAINING CENTER, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 345 - Junior Performance 6 to 12    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 30.00
2 Anika Andreasen, Zeus HCP 0.00

Class: 347 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 60.00
2 MLM Emisario, Julia Mann 50.00
3 MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 0.00

Class: 348 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 60.00
2 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 50.00

Class: 349 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Noble Sol +, Julia Mann 0.00
2 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 50.00

Class: 350 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 60.00

Class: 351 - Best Bozal Horse of Show    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reina De Corazones MDS, Janic Arllentar 60.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 352 - Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 60.00
2 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 353 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero, Jorge Valenzuela 60.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 50.00

Class: 354 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 60.00
2 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 50.00

Class: 355 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 60.00

Class: 356 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 50.00
3 Zeus HCP, Kerrie Justice 0.00

Class: 357 - Ch & Res Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 60.00
2 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 50.00
3 Chaquira DR, Sarah Colley 0.00

Class: 358 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 60.00
2 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 50.00
3 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 359 - Ch & Reserve Novice Rider - Non-Qualifying Class    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Colley, Chaquira DR 0.00

Class: 360 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 90.00

Class: 361 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00

Class: 362 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 RSV Noble Sol +, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 363 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Julia Mann 90.00
2 MLM Bandolero, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 364 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 90.00

Class: 365 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Spirit, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00

Class: 366 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero, Dianna Whisenant 90.00

Class: 367 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00

Class: 368 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 90.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top