Fall - Grand

Region 2

September 12 - 14, 2014


NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 270.00 
EG Emperador, Michael Fox 217.50 
RCh Ventarrones +, Rancho Chahuchu 210.00 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 165.00 
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch 150.00 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 150.00 
DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 142.50 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 90.00 
RDLF Juan Miguel, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 90.00 
RNO Imperio, Barbara Alexander 75.00 
GG Senegal +, Garayar E & T Ellis 60.00 
ECL Platino, James, Lacey & Robin 45.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Perfecta, Garayar E & T Ellis 390.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 300.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 232.50 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 90.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 90.00 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 82.50 
GCLP Mariluna +, Framtalo LTD Partner 82.50 
DJG Lusitana, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 75.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 75.00 
GG Angola, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 60.00 
DJG Bailarina, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 60.00 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
ACS Juliet, White, Patricia & Gary 45.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 322.50 
MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 270.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 247.50 
Zeus HCP, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 165.00 
BDB Chocolate, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 135.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 90.00 
BDB Aniversario, De Young, Diane & Fiona Covello 82.50 
MCM Destino, Manny Martinez 67.50 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 67.50 
ACS Erebus, Braun, Larry & Rossana 60.00 
ECL Principado, D. Joy Gould 37.50 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
MCM Actor, Manny Martinez 270.00 
MCM Aristocratico, Manny Martinez 75.00 
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould 45.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 270.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 225.00 
MCM Detallosa, Manny Martinez 60.00 
TA Patricia, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 52.50 
MCM Divina, Manny Martinez 37.50 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 862.50 
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 735.00 
DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 540.00 
RCh Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 472.50 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 337.50 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 270.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 240.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 217.50 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 165.00 
JBS Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 157.50 
MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 150.00 
RCh Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 150.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 135.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 135.00 
RCh Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 75.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 60.00 
JBS Paisana, Louise Campbell 37.50 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 862.50 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 337.50 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 270.00 
MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 150.00 
RCh Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 150.00 
RCh Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 75.00 

NAPHA 2014 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 307.50 
Jaden Redman 255.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 862.50 
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 735.00 
DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 682.50 
RCh Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 472.50 
MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 420.00 
GG Perfecta, Garayar E & T Ellis 390.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 337.50 
TA Jeronimo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 322.50 
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 300.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 292.50 
RCh Ventarrones +, Rancho Chahuchu 285.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 270.00 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 270.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 247.50 
WF Patrimonio, Danell Adams 240.00 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 240.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 232.50 
EG Emperador, Michael Fox 217.50 
Zeus HCP, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 165.00 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 165.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 165.00 
JBS Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 157.50 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 150.00 
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch 150.00 
RCh Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 150.00 
RDLF Juan Miguel, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 135.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 135.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 135.00 
BDB Chocolate, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 135.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 90.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 90.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 90.00 
GCLP Mariluna +, Framtalo LTD Partner 82.50 
BDB Aniversario, De Young, Diane & Fiona Covello 82.50 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 82.50 
RCh Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 75.00 
DJG Lusitana, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 75.00 
RNO Imperio, Barbara Alexander 75.00 
MCM Destino, Manny Martinez 67.50 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 67.50 
GG Senegal +, Garayar E & T Ellis 60.00 
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 60.00 
GG Angola, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 60.00 
RDS El Cha, LeSante, Gaston & Fina 60.00 
ACS Erebus, Braun, Larry & Rossana 60.00 
DJG Bailarina, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
ECL Platino, James, Lacey & Robin 45.00 
ACS Juliet, White, Patricia & Gary 45.00 
ECL Principado, D. Joy Gould 37.50 
JBS Paisana, Louise Campbell 37.50 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 ACS Erebus, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 MLM Bandolero, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 ACS Erebus, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00

Class: 2 - Colts 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Actor, Jose Nunez 45.00

Class: 2 - Colts 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Actor, Jose Nunez 45.00

Class: 4 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Actor, Jose Nunez 90.00

Class: 4 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Actor, Jose Nunez 90.00

Class: 5 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 GCLP Mariluna +, Janic Arllentar 37.50

Class: 5 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Mariluna +, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 DJG Bailarina, D. Joy Gould 37.50
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 6 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 37.50

Class: 6 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 45.00
2 EG Emperador, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 7 - Novice Gait 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Loo, JBS Cappuccino 0.00

Class: 7 - Novice Gait 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Loo, JBS Cappuccino 0.00

Class: 8 - Western Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 8 - Western Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 9 - Fillies 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 MCM Detallosa, Jose Nunez 30.00

Class: 9 - Fillies 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 MCM Detallosa, Jose Nunez 30.00

Class: 11 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 75.00

Class: 11 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 75.00

Class: 12 - Amateur Performance 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 45.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 30.00
4 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 12 - Amateur Performance 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00
3 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 30.00

Class: 14 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 BDB Chocolate, Susan McMahan 37.50
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 30.00

Class: 14 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 37.50
3 BDB Chocolate, Susan McMahan 30.00

Class: 15 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JGG Milagro, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 LHDS Promesa, Luis Humbert Del Solar 37.50
3 TA Patricia, Andres Del Solar 30.00
4 MCM Divina, Jose Nunez 22.50

Class: 15 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 LHDS Promesa, Luis Humbert Del Solar 37.50
3 JGG Milagro, Juan Garayar 0.00
4 TA Patricia, Andres Del Solar 22.50
5 MCM Divina, Jose Nunez 15.00

Class: 16 - English or Plantation Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 16 - English or Plantation Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 17 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 RCh Zumbi, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 37.50

Class: 17 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 RCh Zumbi, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 37.50

Class: 18 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Vanidoso, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 MCM Aristocratico, Jose Nunez 37.50
3 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 30.00

Class: 18 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 45.00
2 MCM Aristocratico, Jose Nunez 37.50

Class: 19 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Loo, JBS Cappuccino 0.00

Class: 20 - AOTR Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 37.50
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 30.00
4 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 22.50

Class: 20 - AOTR Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 45.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 37.50
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 30.00
4 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 22.50

Class: 21 - Member to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 45.00
2 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 37.50

Class: 21 - Member to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 37.50

Class: 22 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Jeronimo, Luis Humbert Del Solar 45.00
2 MCM Destino, Jose Nunez 37.50

Class: 22 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Jeronimo, Andres Del Solar 45.00
2 ECL Principado, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 MCM Destino, Jose Nunez 30.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 45.00
2 JBS Paisana, Lillian Thurston 37.50

Class: 24 - Luxury Geldings 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus HCP, Kerrie Justice 45.00
2 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 37.50
3 BDB Aniversario, Fiona Covello 30.00
4 ACS Erebus, Jose Antonio Botello 22.50

Class: 24 - Luxury Geldings 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus HCP, Kerrie Justice 45.00
2 ACS Erebus, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50
3 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 30.00
4 BDB Aniversario, Fiona Covello 22.50

Class: 25 - Luxury Geldings 12+ in Bit    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00

Class: 25 - Luxury Geldings 12+ in Bit    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00

Class: 26 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Alaja, Lacey James 45.00
2 RCh Demetrio, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50

Class: 26 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Alaja, Lacey James 45.00
2 RCh Demetrio, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50

Class: 27 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Perfecta, Juan Garayar 45.00
2 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 Monona MDS, Ricardo Ubillus 30.00

Class: 27 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Perfecta, Juan Garayar 45.00
2 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 Monona MDS, Ricardo Ubillus 30.00
4 DJG Bailarina, Ebert Garayar 22.50

Class: 28 - Junior Showmanship in Hand 6 to 12    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, Zeus HCP 0.00
2 Rebecca Smith, JBS Paisana 0.00
3 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 30.00
4 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 22.50

Class: 28 - Junior Showmanship in Hand 6 to 12    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, Zeus HCP 0.00
2 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 37.50
3 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 30.00

Class: 29 - Junior Showmanship in Hand 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior Showmanship in Hand 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 30 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 37.50
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 30 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 30.00

Class: 31 - Mares 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Alaja, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 TA Valentina, Andres Del Solar 37.50
3 TA Carolina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 30.00

Class: 31 - Mares 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Valentina, Andres Del Solar 45.00
2 RDLF Alaja, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 TA Carolina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 30.00

Class: 34 - Novice Equitation 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Loo, JBS Cappuccino 0.00

Class: 35 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 45.00
2 RUS Tatan, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 30.00
4 ECL Platino, Ebert Garayar 22.50

Class: 35 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 45.00
2 RUS Tatan, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 30.00
4 ECL Platino, Ebert Garayar 22.50

Class: 36 - Junior Performance 6 to 12    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50
3 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior 0.00

Class: 36 - Junior Performance 6 to 12    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Smith, JBS Paisana 0.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 37.50
3 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior 0.00
4 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 22.50

Class: 37 - Junior Performance 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 37 - Junior Performance 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 38 - Ladies Sidesaddle Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 38 - Ladies Sidesaddle Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 39 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 45.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 37.50
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 30.00

Class: 39 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 45.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 37.50
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 30.00

Class: 40 - Stallions 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 30.00

Class: 40 - Stallions 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 30.00

Class: 41 - Stallions 12+ in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Juan Miguel, Andres Del Solar 45.00
2 RNO Imperio, Stefanie Mannon 37.50

Class: 41 - Stallions 12+ in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Juan Miguel, Andres Del Solar 45.00
2 RNO Imperio, Stefanie Mannon 37.50

Class: 43 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 45.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 MLM Bandolero, Dianna Whisenant 30.00

Class: 43 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero, Dianna Whisenant 45.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 30.00

Class: 44 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Alaja, Robin James 45.00
2 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 37.50

Class: 44 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 45.00
2 RDLF Alaja, Robin James 37.50
3 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 30.00

Class: 45 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 45.00
2 TA Jeronimo, Andres Del Solar 37.50
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 30.00
4 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50
5 BDB Aniversario, Fiona Covello 15.00

Class: 45 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 45.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 TA Jeronimo, Andres Del Solar 30.00
4 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50
5 BDB Aniversario, Fiona Covello 15.00

Class: 46 - Novice Breeding 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Loo, JBS Cappuccino 0.00

Class: 47 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 45.00
2 TA Valentina, Andres Del Solar 37.50
3 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
4 ACS Juliet, Nicholas Breaux 22.50

Class: 47 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 45.00
2 TA Valentina, Andres Del Solar 37.50
3 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
4 ACS Juliet, Nicholas Breaux 22.50

Class: 48 - Junior Perrier-Soda 6 to 12    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 37.50

Class: 48 - Junior Perrier-Soda 6 to 12    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Smith, JBS Paisana 0.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50
3 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 30.00

Class: 49 - Junior Perrier-Soda 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 49 - Junior Perrier-Soda 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 50 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50
3 RCh Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 30.00
4 RDLF Juan Miguel, Andres Del Solar 22.50

Class: 50 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50
3 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
4 RDLF Juan Miguel, Andres Del Solar 22.50

Class: 51 - Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 45.00

Class: 51 - Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 45.00

Class: 52 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHDS Promesa, Luis Humbert Del Solar 45.00
2 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 37.50
3 TA Patricia, Andres Del Solar 30.00

Class: 52 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 LHDS Promesa, Luis Humbert Del Solar 37.50
3 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 30.00
4 TA Patricia, Andres Del Solar 22.50

Class: 53 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandido MDS, Kerrie Justice 45.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Larry Redman 37.50
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 30.00

Class: 53 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandido MDS, Kerrie Justice 45.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Larry Redman 37.50
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 30.00

Class: 54 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 18    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior 0.00
3 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
4 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 22.50

Class: 54 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 18    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior 0.00
3 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
4 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 22.50
5 Rebecca Smith, JBS Paisana 0.00

Class: 55 - Peruvian Attire 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Besame Mas, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 DJG Lusitana, Andrew Andreasen 37.50

Class: 55 - Peruvian Attire 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Besame Mas, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 DJG Lusitana, Andrew Andreasen 37.50

Class: 56 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 JBS Alaja, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 56 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 JBS Alaja, Ebert Garayar 30.00

Class: 57 - Champagne / Perrier 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Mazzi, SME Zeus + 0.00
2 Cheryl Calentine, LEA Poetica 0.00
3 Kerrie Justice, RSV Superior 0.00

Class: 57 - Champagne / Perrier 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Mazzi, SME Zeus + 0.00
2 Ernesto Tito Sandigo, JBS Paisana 0.00
3 Cheryl Calentine, LEA Poetica 0.00
4 Kerrie Justice, RSV Superior 0.00

Class: 58 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50
3 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior 0.00

Class: 58 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Anika Andreasen, RSV Superior 0.00
3 Rebecca Smith, JBS Paisana 0.00
4 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 22.50

Class: 59 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 59 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 60 - Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 60 - Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandido MDS, Kerrie Justice 90.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 75.00
3 RDLF Alaja, Robin James 0.00
4 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 0.00
5 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 0.00

Class: 61 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandido MDS, Kerrie Justice 90.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 75.00
3 RDLF Alaja, Robin James 0.00
4 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 0.00
5 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 0.00
6 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 0.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JGG Milagro, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 LHDS Promesa, Luis Humbert Del Solar 75.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JGG Milagro, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 75.00
3 LHDS Promesa, Andres Del Solar 0.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 RCh Ventarrones +, Mazzi, Dante 75.00

Class: 63 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 WF Patrimonio, Bonnie Gallegos 75.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 90.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 90.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 75.00

Class: 65 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 90.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 75.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 90.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 75.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 90.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 75.00

Class: 67 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 90.00
2 RCh Demetrio, Bonnie Gallegos 75.00

Class: 67 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 MLM Bandolero, Dianna Whisenant 75.00
3 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Performance Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 75.00

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Performance Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00
2 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 75.00

Class: 69 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 90.00
2 TA Jeronimo, Luis Humbert Del Solar 75.00

Class: 70 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Jeronimo, Andres Del Solar 90.00
2 Zeus HCP, Janic Arllentar 75.00

Class: 71 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Perfecta, Juan Garayar 90.00
2 TA Valentina, Andres Del Solar 75.00

Class: 71 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 GG Perfecta, Juan Garayar 75.00

Class: 72 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 RUS Tatan, Ricardo Ubillus 75.00

Class: 72 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 75.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 0.00
3 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 135.00

Class: 75 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 135.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandido MDS, Kerrie Justice 135.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandido MDS, Kerrie Justice 135.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 135.00

Class: 77 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 135.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 135.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 135.00

Class: 79 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00

Class: 79 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 135.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero, Jorge Valenzuela 135.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero, Jorge Valenzuela 135.00

Class: 81 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00

Class: 81 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00

Class: 82 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 135.00

Class: 82 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Jorge Valenzuela 135.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top