Northeast Show - PH Division

Region 4

July 11 & 12, 2014


NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Gladiador, Westview Breeding LLC 144.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 64.00 
LFC Guapeton, Roth, Robert R. & Bonnie 48.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Valerosa, Westview Breeding LLC 168.00 
WF Emblimatica, Westview Breeding LLC 84.00 
JCG Primavera, Riter,Kim & Bonnie Roth 36.00 
WF Sacarina, Westview Breeding LLC 20.00 
WF Deliciosa, Westview Breeding LLC 16.00 
JCG Carmen, Gill, JuanCarlos & Kathy 12.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Mistico, Westview Breeding LLC 168.00 
WF Reflejo, LaPierre, Sharon & David Bruce 80.00 
WF Romano, Westview Breeding LLC 24.00 
WF Orfebre, Roth, Robert R. & Bonnie 16.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
JCG Primavera, Riter,Kim & Bonnie Roth 236.00 
WP Savannah, Andrea Fourquet 80.00 
Carinosa LRP, Kathleen Morrison 72.00 
LFC Guapeton, Roth, Robert R. & Bonnie 72.00 
B&B Don Diego, Roth, Robert R. & Bonnie 64.00 
WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 56.00 
Paloma En La Brisa, Lori Fourquet 32.00 
JCG Sombra, Gill, JuanCarlos & Kathy 24.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 56.00 

NAPHA 2014 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Andrea Fourquet 48.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Region 4

Horse/Rider Points  
JCG Primavera, Riter,Kim & Bonnie Roth 272.00 
WF Valerosa, Westview Breeding LLC 168.00 
WF Gladiador, Westview Breeding LLC 168.00 
WF Mistico, Westview Breeding LLC 168.00 
LFC Guapeton, Roth, Robert R. & Bonnie 140.00 
B&B Don Diego, Roth, Robert R. & Bonnie 92.00 
WF Emblimatica, Westview Breeding LLC 84.00 
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC 80.00 
WF Reflejo, LaPierre, Sharon & David Bruce 80.00 
WP Savannah, Andrea Fourquet 80.00 
Carinosa LRP, Kathleen Morrison 72.00 
WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 56.00 
Paloma En La Brisa, Lori Fourquet 32.00 
JCG Sombra, Gill, JuanCarlos & Kathy 24.00 
WF Romano, Westview Breeding LLC 24.00 
WF Sacarina, Westview Breeding LLC 20.00 
WF Orfebre, Roth, Robert R. & Bonnie 16.00 
WF Deliciosa, Westview Breeding LLC 16.00 
JCG Carmen, Gill, JuanCarlos & Kathy 12.00 

Class: 1 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Arrogante, Wulder Castaneda 24.00

Class: 2 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Wulder Castaneda 24.00
2 WF Reflejo, Luis Malca 20.00
3 B&B Don Diego, Christian Zoeger 16.00

Class: 3 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Valerosa, Wulder Castaneda 24.00
2 WF Sacarina, Carlos Gonzales 20.00

Class: 4 - Amateur Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JCG Primavera, Kim Riter 24.00
2 WF Orfebre, Robert Roth 20.00
3 B&B Don Diego, Zoeger, Kurt 16.00
4 WF Procer, Kathleen Morrison 0.00

Class: 5 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Romano, Carlos Gonzales 24.00

Class: 6 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Emblimatica, Wulder Castaneda 24.00
2 JCG Primavera, Kim Riter 20.00
3 WF Deliciosa, Carlos Gonzales 16.00
4 JCG Carmen, Juan Carlos Gill 12.00

Class: 7 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Gladiador, Wulder Castaneda 24.00

Class: 12 - Junior Performance 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrea Fourquet, WP Savannah 24.00

Class: 13 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JCG Primavera, Kim Riter 24.00

Class: 14 - Amateur Performance - Open Tack/Attire    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 24.00
2 WP Savannah, Andrea Fourquet 20.00
3 Paloma En La Brisa, Lori Fourquet 16.00
4 WF Procer, Kathleen Morrison 0.00

Class: 15 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Wulder Castaneda 24.00
2 WF Reflejo, Luis Malca 20.00
3 WF Orfebre, Robert Roth 16.00
4 B&B Don Diego, Christian Zoeger 12.00

Class: 16 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Valerosa, Wulder Castaneda 24.00
2 WF Emblimatica, Luis Malca 20.00
3 JCG Primavera, Kim Riter 16.00

Class: 17 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Gladiador, Wulder Castaneda 24.00
2 LFC Guapeton, Christian Zoeger 20.00
3 WF Arrogante, Luis Malca 16.00

Class: 18 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B&B Don Diego, Christian Zoeger 24.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JCG Primavera, Kim Riter 24.00
2 WP Savannah, Lori Fourquet 20.00

Class: 21 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Procer, Kathleen Morrison 0.00
2 WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 20.00

Class: 23 - Trail - Performance 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JCG Sombra, Juan Carlos Gill 24.00
2 JCG Primavera, Kim Riter 20.00
3 Paloma En La Brisa, Andrea Fourquet 16.00
4 WF El Campeador, Debra L. Clark 12.00

Class: 25 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrea Fourquet, Paloma En La Brisa 24.00

Class: 27 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Procer, Kathleen Morrison 0.00

Class: 28 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JCG Primavera, Kim Riter 48.00
2 WP Savannah, Lori Fourquet 40.00

Class: 30 - Ch & Res Performance Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JCG Primavera, Kim Riter 48.00
2 B&B Don Diego, Christian Zoeger 40.00
3 JCG Sombra, Juan Carlos Gill 0.00

Class: 31 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Wulder Castaneda 48.00
2 WF Reflejo, Luis Malca 40.00
3 WF Romano, Carlos Gonzales 0.00

Class: 32 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Valerosa, Wulder Castaneda 48.00
2 WF Emblimatica, Luis Malca 40.00
3 JCG Primavera, Kim Riter 0.00

Class: 33 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Gladiador, Wulder Castaneda 48.00
2 WF Arrogante, Luis Malca 40.00

Class: 34 - Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LFC Guapeton, Christian Zoeger 48.00
2 WF Gladiador, Wulder Castaneda 0.00

Class: 35 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JCG Primavera, Kim Riter 72.00
2 LFC Guapeton, Christian Zoeger 0.00

Class: 36 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Procer, Kathleen Morrison 0.00

Class: 37 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carinosa LRP, Kathleen Morrison 72.00
2 JCG Sombra, Juan Carlos Gill 0.00

Class: 38 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LFC Guapeton, Zoeger, Kurt 72.00

Class: 39 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Mistico, Wulder Castaneda 72.00

Class: 40 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Valerosa, Wulder Castaneda 72.00

Class: 41 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Gladiador, Wulder Castaneda 72.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top