Gold Rush Classic

Region 2

June 27 - 29, 2014


NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
EG Emperador, Michael Fox 352.50 
GG Senegal +, Garayar E & T Ellis 255.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 240.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 157.50 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 97.50 
RCh Ventarrones +, Rancho Chahuchu 90.00 
HdN Dignatario, Cook, Terry & Mari 90.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 60.00 
JVZ Consejero, Jack Zehren 60.00 
LEA Abydos, La Estancia Alegre Inc 52.50 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 37.50 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Glorieta, La Estancia Alegre Inc 390.00 
GG Angola, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 270.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 225.00 
CEC Media Luna, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 180.00 
GG Perfecta, Garayar E & T Ellis 97.50 
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
RSTD Carmen, James Alexander 75.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 60.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 60.00 
GyS Espiranza, Mittrick, Carolyn/Donna Riley 52.50 
LEA Santa Fe, La Estancia Alegre Inc 45.00 
BKA Margaux, Barbara Alexander 15.00 
LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 15.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 15.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 7.50 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 255.00 
BBC Centauro, Chase, Bill & Becky 225.00 
MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 135.00 
MLM Gracioso, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 135.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 75.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 67.50 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debby 67.50 
BDB Chocolate, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 52.50 
LEA El Morro, Knight, Emily & Jared 45.00 
RCh Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 22.50 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, La Estancia Alegre Inc 22.50 
Zeus HCP, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 15.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
ECL Vanidoso, D. Joy Gould 67.50 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Bailarina, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 510.00 
KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 270.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 795.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 540.00 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 517.50 
RCh Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 495.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 427.50 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 390.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 382.50 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 210.00 
MLM Gracioso, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 195.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 165.00 
JVZ Dona Brillante, Jack Zehren 157.50 
BBR El Pistolero, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 150.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 150.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debby 127.50 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 105.00 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 90.00 
RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 90.00 
Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 82.50 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 82.50 
LEA Dorado De Domecq, La Estancia Alegre Inc 75.00 
LEA Acoma, Berman, Wm & Marcia 75.00 
JVZ Consejero, Jack Zehren 67.50 
BBR Marselina, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 60.00 
Zeus HCP, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 60.00 
RCh Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 45.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 45.00 
LEA El Morro, Knight, Emily & Jared 30.00 
LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 30.00 
RCh Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 22.50 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 517.50 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 382.50 
MLM Gracioso, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 195.00 
BBR El Pistolero, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 150.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debby 127.50 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 90.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 82.50 
Zeus HCP, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 60.00 
RCh Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 45.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 45.00 
LEA El Morro, Knight, Emily & Jared 30.00 
RCh Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 22.50 

NAPHA 2014 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 412.50 
Jaden Redman 285.00 

NAPHA 2014 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Julia Mann 82.50 

NAPHA 2014 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 795.00 
BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rodgers, John & Gail 570.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 540.00 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 517.50 
RCh Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 495.00 
LEA Glorieta, La Estancia Alegre Inc 390.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 390.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 382.50 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 375.00 
EG Emperador, Michael Fox 352.50 
MLM Gracioso, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 330.00 
RDL Invencible, James Alexander 315.00 
GG Angola, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 270.00 
GG Senegal +, Garayar E & T Ellis 255.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 255.00 
BBC Centauro, Chase, Bill & Becky 225.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 225.00 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 210.00 
CPR Gladiator, Dewey,Warren & Debby 195.00 
JVZ Consejero, Jack Zehren 187.50 
RCh Ventarrones +, Rancho Chahuchu 180.00 
CEC Media Luna, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 180.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo,Luis & Jeanelle 165.00 
JVZ Dona Brillante, Jack Zehren 157.50 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 157.50 
BBR El Pistolero, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 150.00 
MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 135.00 
LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 120.00 
GG Perfecta, Garayar E & T Ellis 97.50 
RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 90.00 
HdN Dignatario, Cook, Terry & Mari 90.00 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 90.00 
Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 82.50 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 82.50 
LEA Acoma, Berman, Wm & Marcia 75.00 
LEA El Morro, Knight, Emily & Jared 75.00 
LEA Dorado De Domecq, La Estancia Alegre Inc 75.00 
Zeus HCP, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 75.00 
RSTD Carmen, James Alexander 75.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 67.50 
BBR Marselina, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 60.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 60.00 
LEA Abydos, La Estancia Alegre Inc 52.50 
GyS Espiranza, Mittrick, Carolyn/Donna Riley 52.50 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 52.50 
BDB Chocolate, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 52.50 
LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 45.00 
RCh Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 45.00 
RCh Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 45.00 
LEA Santa Fe, La Estancia Alegre Inc 45.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, La Estancia Alegre Inc 22.50 
BKA Margaux, Barbara Alexander 15.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 15.00 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 7.50 

Class: 1 - Gelding Stakes- Luxury Geldings 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 MLM Bandolero, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 BDS Valeroso, Rick Matheson 0.00
4 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 22.50
5 MLM Gracioso, Dianna Whisenant 15.00
6 LEA El Morro, Emily Weaver Knight 7.50
7 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 1 - Gelding Stakes- Luxury Geldings 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 37.50
3 BDS Valeroso, Rick Matheson 0.00
4 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
5 MLM Gracioso, Dianna Whisenant 15.00
6 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Roberto Quijandria 7.50
7 LEA El Morro, Emily Weaver Knight 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 37.50
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 30.00
4 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
5 BDS Cadencia, Rick Matheson 0.00
6 LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 7.50
7 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
8 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 30.00
4 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
5 BDS Cadencia, Rick Matheson 0.00
6 LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 7.50
7 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
8 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 EG Emperador, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 LEA Abydos, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 22.50

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 30.00
4 LEA Abydos, Roberto Quijandria 22.50

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 45.00

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 45.00

Class: 5 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 45.00

Class: 5 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 45.00

Class: 6 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 75.00

Class: 6 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 75.00

Class: 7 - Amateur Performance 4+ (Blue Ribbon Stakes)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Julia Mann 45.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Helen Brown 37.50
3 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 30.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea, Debbie Dewey 22.50
5 LEA Acoma, William Berman 15.00

Class: 7 - Amateur Performance 4+ (Blue Ribbon Stakes)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Julia Mann 45.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Helen Brown 37.50
3 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 30.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea, Debbie Dewey 22.50
5 LEA Acoma, William Berman 15.00

Class: 8 - Crystal Horse - Breeding/Luxury 12+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 0.00
2 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
3 MLM Conquistador +, Becky Chase 0.00

Class: 8 - Crystal Horse - Breeding/Luxury 12+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 0.00
2 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
3 MLM Conquistador +, Becky Chase 0.00

Class: 12 - AOTR Performance 4-6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 37.50
3 BBR Marselina, Bev Raphel 30.00
4 LEA Acoma, William Berman 22.50

Class: 12 - AOTR Performance 4-6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 37.50
3 BBR Marselina, Bev Raphel 30.00
4 LEA Acoma, William Berman 22.50

Class: 13 - AOTR Performance 7+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 45.00
2 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 RCh Gatillo, Larry Redman 30.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 22.50
5 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 15.00
6 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 7.50
7 BBR El Pistolero, Brad Raphel 0.00
8 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 0.00
9 Chaquira DR, Sarah Colley 0.00
10 JGG Sorpresa, Madison Ornelas 0.00
11 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00

Class: 13 - AOTR Performance 7+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Larry Redman 45.00
2 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 30.00
4 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 22.50
5 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 15.00
6 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 7.50
7 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 0.00
8 Chaquira DR, Sarah Colley 0.00
9 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00
10 JGG Sorpresa, Madison Ornelas 0.00
11 BBR El Pistolero, Brad Raphel 0.00

Class: 14 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 45.00
2 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 30.00
4 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 14 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 45.00
2 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 30.00
4 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 15 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 37.50
3 BDS Valeroso, Rick Matheson 0.00
4 LEA El Morro, Emily Weaver Knight 22.50
5 RCh Zumbi, Mackenzie Mazzi 15.00
6 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Roberto Quijandria 7.50
7 RCh Demetrio, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 0.00

Class: 15 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Valeroso, Rick Matheson 0.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 30.00
4 LEA El Morro, Emily Weaver Knight 22.50
5 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Roberto Quijandria 15.00
6 RCh Zumbi, Mackenzie Mazzi 7.50
7 RCh Demetrio, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 0.00

Class: 16 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Stengel, CPR Gladiator 0.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50
3 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 30.00

Class: 16 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Stengel, CPR Gladiator 0.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50
3 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 30.00

Class: 17 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 30.00
4 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 22.50
5 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 BKA Margaux, Enrique Subauste 7.50
7 BDS Vencedora, Rick Matheson 0.00
8 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 0.00
9 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 0.00

Class: 17 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 30.00
4 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 22.50
5 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 BKA Margaux, Enrique Subauste 7.50
7 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 0.00
8 BDS Vencedora, Rick Matheson 0.00
9 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Cadencia 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Cadencia 0.00
2 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 37.50

Class: 19 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 JVZ Consejero, Cesar Garro 30.00
4 BDS Comandante, Rick Matheson 0.00
5 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 15.00
6 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 19 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 JVZ Consejero, Cesar Garro 30.00
4 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 22.50
5 BDS Comandante, Rick Matheson 0.00
6 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 20 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBC Centauro, Bill Chase 45.00
2 MLM Gracioso, Dianna Whisenant 37.50
3 CPR Gladiator, Luis Dapelo 30.00
4 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 22.50
5 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 15.00
6 Zeus HCP, Janic Arllentar 7.50

Class: 20 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBC Centauro, Bill Chase 45.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
4 MLM Gracioso, Dianna Whisenant 22.50
5 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 15.00
6 Zeus HCP, Janic Arllentar 7.50

Class: 21 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEC Media Luna, Williams Castaneda 45.00
2 RSTD Carmen, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 30.00
4 LEA Santa Fe, Roberto Quijandria 22.50

Class: 21 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEC Media Luna, Williams Castaneda 45.00
2 RSTD Carmen, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 30.00
4 LEA Santa Fe, Roberto Quijandria 22.50

Class: 22 - AOTR Performance 4+(non-tradicional Tack & Attir    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 45.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 37.50
3 BBR El Pistolero, Brad Raphel 30.00

Class: 22 - AOTR Performance 4+(non-tradicional Tack & Attir    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 37.50
3 BBR El Pistolero, Brad Raphel 30.00

Class: 23 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 Bandido MDS, Janic Arllentar 30.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Ben Sawatzky 22.50
5 ECL Alejandro De Las Vegas, Javier Rabines 0.00

Class: 23 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 Bandido MDS, Janic Arllentar 30.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Ben Sawatzky 22.50
5 ECL Alejandro De Las Vegas, Javier Rabines 0.00

Class: 24 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Dewey, CPR Gladiator 0.00
2 Devon Harrison, LEA Marco Polo 0.00
3 William Berman, LEA Acoma 0.00

Class: 24 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Dewey, CPR Gladiator 0.00
2 Devon Harrison, LEA Marco Polo 0.00
3 William Berman, LEA Acoma 0.00

Class: 25 - Bozal - Performance    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 0.00
2 RQP Sonatina, Roberto Quijandria 0.00
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
4 JVZ Eminencia, Cesar Garro 0.00

Class: 25 - Bozal - Performance    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 0.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
3 JVZ Eminencia, Cesar Garro 0.00
4 RQP Sonatina, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 26 - Bareback Equitation - Open    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Powers, MLM Emisario 0.00
2 Trish Palmer, Paloma DR 0.00
3 Fiona Covello, MLM Bandolero 0.00

Class: 26 - Bareback Equitation - Open    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona Covello, MLM Bandolero 0.00
2 Kelly Powers, MLM Emisario 0.00
3 Trish Palmer, Paloma DR 0.00

Class: 27 - Crystal Horse - Gait 12+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 0.00
2 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
3 MLM Conquistador +, Becky Chase 0.00

Class: 27 - Crystal Horse - Gait 12+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 0.00
2 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
3 MLM Conquistador +, Becky Chase 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior Performance 6 to 12    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Stengel, CPR Gladiator 0.00
2 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 37.50
3 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 30.00

Class: 29 - Junior Performance 6 to 12    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Catherine Stengel, CPR Gladiator 0.00
3 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 30.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Performance 4-6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 37.50
3 BDS Providencia, Samantha Zaitsoff 0.00
4 LEA Acoma, William Berman 22.50

Class: 30 - Amateur Performance 4-6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 BDS Providencia, Samantha Zaitsoff 0.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 30.00
4 LEA Acoma, William Berman 22.50

Class: 31 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 45.00
2 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 BDS La Sirena, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 Reina De Corazones MDS, Janic Arllentar 22.50
5 RQP Sonatina, Roberto Quijandria 15.00
6 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
7 JVZ Eminencia, Cesar Garro 0.00
8 ECL Bella de Oro, Javier Rabines 0.00

Class: 31 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 45.00
2 BDS La Sirena, Rick Matheson 0.00
3 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 Reina De Corazones MDS, Janic Arllentar 22.50
5 RQP Sonatina, Roberto Quijandria 15.00
6 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
7 JVZ Eminencia, Cesar Garro 0.00
8 ECL Bella de Oro, Javier Rabines 0.00

Class: 32 - Amateur Performance 7+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 30.00
4 JVZ Dona Brillante, Jack Zehren 22.50
5 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 15.00
6 JGG Sorpresa, Madison Ornelas 7.50

Class: 32 - Amateur Performance 7+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 JVZ Dona Brillante, Jack Zehren 30.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 22.50
5 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 15.00
6 JGG Sorpresa, Madison Ornelas 7.50

Class: 34 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECL Sultan de Las Vegas, Javier Rabines 0.00
2 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 37.50
3 ECL Vanidoso, Ebert Garayar 30.00

Class: 34 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 45.00
2 ECL Vanidoso, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 ECL Sultan de Las Vegas, Javier Rabines 0.00

Class: 35 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4-6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Barbara Windom 45.00
2 BDS Comandante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 30.00
4 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 22.50
5 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 15.00
6 BDS Cadencia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
7 BBR Marselina, Bev Raphel 0.00
8 LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 0.00

Class: 35 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4-6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Comandante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 37.50
3 LEA Victoria, Barbara Windom 30.00
4 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 22.50
5 BDS Cadencia, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
6 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 7.50
7 BBR Marselina, Bev Raphel 0.00
8 LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 0.00

Class: 36 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 7+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Larry Redman 37.50
3 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 30.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 22.50
5 MLM Conquistador +, Becky Chase 15.00
6 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 7.50
7 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 0.00
8 BBR El Pistolero, Brad Raphel 0.00

Class: 36 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 7+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Larry Redman 37.50
3 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 30.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 22.50
5 MLM Conquistador +, Becky Chase 15.00
6 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 7.50
7 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00
8 BBR El Pistolero, Brad Raphel 0.00

Class: 37 - Performance 4-6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 LEA El Morro, Emily Weaver Knight 30.00
4 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 37 - Performance 4-6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
4 LEA El Morro, Emily Weaver Knight 22.50

Class: 38 - Performance 7+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 37.50
3 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 30.00

Class: 38 - Performance 7+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 37.50
3 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 30.00

Class: 39 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50

Class: 39 - Junior Performance Pattern 6 to 12    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50

Class: 40 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00

Class: 40 - Junior Performance Pattern 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00

Class: 41 - Novice Performance Pattern 18+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Colley, Paloma DR 0.00
2 Devon Harrison, LEA Marco Polo 0.00

Class: 41 - Novice Performance Pattern 18+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Colley, Paloma DR 0.00
2 Devon Harrison, LEA Marco Polo 0.00

Class: 42 - Champagne Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Powers, MLM Emisario 0.00
2 Sarah Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00
3 Fiona Covello, MLM Bandolero 0.00

Class: 42 - Champagne Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Powers, MLM Emisario 0.00
2 Sarah Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00
3 Fiona Covello, MLM Bandolero 0.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 45.00
2 MLM Emisario, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 30.00
4 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 22.50

Class: 43 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 37.50
3 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 30.00
4 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 22.50

Class: 44 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS La Buscadora, Rick Matheson 0.00
2 GyS Espiranza, Pam Castaneda 37.50
3 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
4 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 22.50
5 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 15.00
6 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 7.50
7 BDS Vencedora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
8 JVZ Dona Brillante, Jack Zehren 0.00
9 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 0.00
10 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 44 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS La Buscadora, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 BDS Vencedora, Rick Matheson 0.00
3 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 22.50
5 GyS Espiranza, Pam Castaneda 15.00
6 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 7.50
7 JVZ Dona Brillante, Jack Zehren 0.00
8 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00
9 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00
10 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 45 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 45.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 37.50

Class: 45 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 45.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 37.50

Class: 46 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 BBC Centauro, Bill Chase 30.00
4 BDS Valeroso, Rick Matheson 0.00
5 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 15.00
6 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 7.50
7 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
8 LEA El Morro, Emily Weaver Knight 0.00
9 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 0.00

Class: 46 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 BBC Centauro, Bill Chase 30.00
4 BDS Valeroso, Rick Matheson 0.00
5 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 15.00
6 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 7.50
7 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 0.00
8 LEA El Morro, Emily Weaver Knight 0.00
9 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 0.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JVZ Dona Brillante, Jack Zehren 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 37.50
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Nicholas Breaux 30.00
4 Paloma DR, Sarah Colley 22.50
5 LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 15.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 45.00
2 JVZ Dona Brillante, Jack Zehren 37.50
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Nicholas Breaux 30.00
4 Paloma DR, Sarah Colley 22.50
5 LEA Dona Ana, Juan Carlos Pena-Phillppides 15.00

Class: 48 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 JVZ Consejero, Cesar Garro 30.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 22.50
5 BDS Comandante, Rick Matheson 0.00
6 ECL Alejo, Javier Rabines 0.00
7 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 48 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 RDL Invencible, James Alexander 37.50
3 JVZ Consejero, Cesar Garro 30.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 22.50
5 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 15.00
6 BDS Comandante, Rick Matheson 0.00
7 ECL Alejo, Javier Rabines 0.00

Class: 49 - Liberty Horse- Open    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00

Class: 49 - Liberty Horse- Open    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00

Class: 51 - Novice Equitation 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Dewey, CPR Gladiator 0.00
2 Devon Harrison, LEA Marco Polo 0.00
3 Sarah Colley, Chaquira DR 0.00

Class: 51 - Novice Equitation 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Colley, Chaquira DR 0.00
2 Debbie Dewey, CPR Gladiator 0.00
3 Devon Harrison, LEA Marco Polo 0.00

Class: 52 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 45.00

Class: 52 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 45.00

Class: 53 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 45.00
2 BDS La Sirena, Rick Matheson 0.00
3 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 Reina De Corazones MDS, Janic Arllentar 22.50
5 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 15.00
6 RQP Sonatina, Roberto Quijandria 7.50

Class: 53 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 45.00
2 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 RQP Sonatina, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
4 BDS La Sirena, Rick Matheson 0.00
5 Reina De Corazones MDS, Janic Arllentar 15.00
6 GG Estaban, Juan Garayar 7.50

Class: 54 - AOTR Gait 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Larry Redman 45.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 37.50
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 30.00
4 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 22.50
5 BBR Marselina, Bev Raphel 15.00
6 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 7.50
7 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00

Class: 54 - AOTR Gait 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Larry Redman 45.00
2 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 37.50
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 30.00
4 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 22.50
5 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 15.00
6 BBR Marselina, Bev Raphel 7.50
7 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00

Class: 55 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00

Class: 55 - Junior Bareback Equitation 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00

Class: 56 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Alaja, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 37.50
3 RCh Demetrio, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 30.00
4 JVZ Consejero, Cesar Garro 22.50
5 RCh Zumbi, Mackenzie Mazzi 15.00
6 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 7.50

Class: 56 - Gentlemen to Ride Performance 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JVZ Consejero, Cesar Garro 45.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 37.50
3 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 30.00
4 RDLF Alaja, Ebert Garayar 22.50
5 RCh Demetrio, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 15.00
6 RCh Zumbi, Mackenzie Mazzi 7.50

Class: 57 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 45.00
2 Zeus HCP, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Chantelle Sawatzky 30.00
4 MLM Gracioso, Julia Mann 22.50
5 LEA El Morro, Emily Weaver Knight 15.00
6 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
7 JGG Sorpresa, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 57 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Chantelle Sawatzky 45.00
2 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 37.50
3 BDS Providencia, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
4 Zeus HCP, Kelly Powers 22.50
5 LEA El Morro, Emily Weaver Knight 15.00
6 MLM Gracioso, Julia Mann 7.50
7 JGG Sorpresa, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Performance Jack Benny/Mae West- 39+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBR El Pistolero, Brad Raphel 45.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Performance Jack Benny/Mae West- 39+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBR El Pistolero, Brad Raphel 45.00

Class: 60 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LB Tesoro, Roberto Quijandria 0.00
2 Caporal, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 60 - Get of Sire - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LB Tesoro, Roberto Quijandria 0.00
2 Caporal, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 61 - Junior Showmanship in Hand 6 to 12    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 45.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50

Class: 61 - Junior Showmanship in Hand 6 to 12    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 45.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50

Class: 62 - Premio Aficion - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADISE RANCH, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 62 - Premio Aficion - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARADISE RANCH, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 63 - Junior Showmanship in Hand 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00

Class: 63 - Junior Showmanship in Hand 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Providencia 0.00

Class: 64 - Crystal Horse - Performance 12+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 64 - Crystal Horse - Performance 12+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 65 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREEN GATE RANCH, Terry Ellis 0.00
2 LA ESTANCIA ALEGRE, Barbara Windom 0.00

Class: 65 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREEN GATE RANCH, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
2 LA ESTANCIA ALEGRE, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 75.00
3 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 0.00
4 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch & Res AOTR Performance Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 75.00
3 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 90.00
2 BDS Comandante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 90.00
2 LEA Victoria, Barbara Windom 75.00
3 LEA Marco Polo, Devon Harrison 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Performance Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 75.00
3 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch & Res Performance Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 75.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 BDS Valiente, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00
3 RCh Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch & Res Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 90.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 75.00
3 BDS Valiente, Chantelle Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Kelly Powers 90.00
2 MLM Gracioso, Julia Mann 75.00
3 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 0.00

Class: 70 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 MLM Emisario, Kelly Powers 75.00
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEC Media Luna, Williams Castaneda 90.00
2 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 75.00
3 RSTD Carmen, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 90.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 75.00
3 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 72 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 90.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 75.00

Class: 72 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 90.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 75.00

Class: 73 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 MLM Gracioso, Dianna Whisenant 75.00
3 BDS Valeroso, Rick Matheson 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 BBC Centauro, Bill Chase 75.00
3 BDS Valeroso, Rick Matheson 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 90.00
2 JVZ Dona Brillante, Jack Zehren 75.00
3 ACS Besame Mas, Helen Brown 0.00

Class: 74 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Besame Mas, Helen Brown 90.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 75.00
3 JVZ Dona Brillante, Jack Zehren 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 75.00
3 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 75.00
3 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00

Class: 76 - Ch of Ch AOTR Performance Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00

Class: 77 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 90.00
2 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 75.00
3 BDS La Sirena, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 77 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Bailarina, Williams Castaneda 90.00
2 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 75.00
3 BDS La Sirena, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 78 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 0.00

Class: 78 - Ch of Ch Performance Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 0.00
3 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 0.00

Class: 79 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Kelly Powers 135.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 79 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 135.00
2 MLM Emisario, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00
2 GyS Espiranza, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00
2 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 81 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 81 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 82 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Dante Mazzi 0.00

Class: 82 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero, Jorge Valenzuela 135.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Dante Mazzi 0.00

Class: 83 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Helen Brown 0.00

Class: 83 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Helen Brown 0.00

Class: 84 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Jorge Valenzuela 135.00
2 RDL Invencible, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 84 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Jorge Valenzuela 135.00
2 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top