Spring-Pacific Show

Region 2

June 6 - 8, 2014


NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Senegal +, Garayar E & T Ellis 405.00 
HdN Dignatario, Cook, Terry & Mari 217.50 
RCh Ventarrones +, Rancho Chahuchu 180.00 
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch 165.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 142.50 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 135.00 
DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 75.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 75.00 
RNO Imperio, Barbara Alexander 75.00 
RCh Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 60.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 45.00 
ECL Platino, James, Lacey & Robin 37.50 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 510.00 
LEA Glorieta, La Estancia Alegre Inc 480.00 
BKA Margaux, Barbara Alexander 157.50 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 142.50 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 127.50 
DJG Bailarina, D. Joy Gould 105.00 
RSTD Carmen, James Alexander 90.00 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 75.00 
LEA Santa Fe, La Estancia Alegre Inc 52.50 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 52.50 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 52.50 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 30.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Gracioso, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 375.00 
Zeus HCP, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 255.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 225.00 
BDB Chocolate, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 165.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, La Estancia Alegre Inc 150.00 
RCh Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 75.00 
D.O.R. Aragon, James Alexander 60.00 
ECL Principado, D. Joy Gould 60.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 270.00 
Pintura EC, Nancy Gaelen 225.00 
HVM Legacia, Mann, Harald & Vanita 90.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 1080.00 
RCh Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 735.00 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 570.00 
MLM Gracioso, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 390.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 382.50 
D.O.R. Aragon, James Alexander 375.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 270.00 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 270.00 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 262.50 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 225.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 172.50 
RCh Talegra, Trish Palmer 150.00 
RNO Imperio, Barbara Alexander 135.00 
HLR El Fuego, Hacienda De Las Rosas 135.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 127.50 
RDD Huaquero, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 112.50 
DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 112.50 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 75.00 
MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 75.00 
HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty LaCroix 67.50 
RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 67.50 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 60.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 570.00 
MLM Gracioso, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 390.00 
D.O.R. Aragon, James Alexander 375.00 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 270.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 172.50 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 127.50 
RDD Huaquero, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 112.50 
MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 75.00 

NAPHA 2014 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Ava Mann 270.00 

NAPHA 2014 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 1080.00 
RCh Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 795.00 
MLM Gracioso, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 765.00 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B/L Virgin 570.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 510.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 510.00 
LEA Glorieta, La Estancia Alegre Inc 480.00 
D.O.R. Aragon, James Alexander 435.00 
GG Senegal +, Garayar E & T Ellis 405.00 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 270.00 
RCh Ventarrones +, Rancho Chahuchu 270.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 270.00 
RUS Angelina, Jackson, Doris & Patty White 262.50 
Zeus HCP, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 255.00 
RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 225.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 225.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 217.50 
HdN Dignatario, Cook, Terry & Mari 217.50 
RNO Imperio, Barbara Alexander 210.00 
HLR El Fuego, Hacienda De Las Rosas 195.00 
DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 187.50 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 172.50 
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch 165.00 
BDB Chocolate, McMahan, Susan & Patrick 165.00 
BKA Margaux, Barbara Alexander 157.50 
RCh Talegra, Trish Palmer 150.00 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 150.00 
LEA Cinco De Mayo, La Estancia Alegre Inc 150.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 142.50 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 135.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Brown, Ron & Carol 127.50 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 112.50 
RDD Huaquero, Mann, Harald, Vanita, Julia 112.50 
DJG Bailarina, D. Joy Gould 105.00 
RSTD Carmen, James Alexander 90.00 
Bandido MDS, Andreasen, Andrew/Kerrie Justice 75.00 
MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 75.00 
RCh Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 75.00 
HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty LaCroix 67.50 
RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 67.50 
ECL Principado, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
LEA Santa Fe, La Estancia Alegre Inc 52.50 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 52.50 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 45.00 
ECL Platino, James, Lacey & Robin 37.50 
LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 30.00 

Class: 1 - Performance - 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 0.00
3 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 0.00
4 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 0.00
5 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 0.00

Class: 1 - Performance - 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 0.00
3 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 0.00
4 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
5 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 0.00

Class: 2 - Junior Performance 6 to 12    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 2 - Junior Performance 6 to 12    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 6 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 45.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 37.50
3 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 30.00

Class: 6 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 HdN Dignatario, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 30.00

Class: 7 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 DJG Bailarina, D. Joy Gould 37.50
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
4 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 22.50
5 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 15.00

Class: 7 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 DJG Bailarina, D. Joy Gould 37.50
3 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 30.00
4 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50
5 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 15.00

Class: 9 - Fillies 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 37.50

Class: 9 - Fillies 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 37.50

Class: 10 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HVM Legacia, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00

Class: 10 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HVM Legacia, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00

Class: 11 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 37.50
3 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 30.00

Class: 11 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 37.50
3 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 30.00

Class: 12 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 75.00

Class: 12 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KS Recuerdo, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 Pintura EC, Janic Arllentar 75.00

Class: 13 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Colley, RCh Talegra 0.00
2 Terry Koon, RDLF Topaz 0.00
3 Kalie Drumm, MLM Emisario 0.00
4 Maureen Davis, DJG Miramar 0.00
5 Chris Harmon, JBS Paisana 0.00
6 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 0.00
7 Patty J. Pignotti, KBK Dona Andrea 0.00

Class: 13 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Colley, RCh Talegra 0.00
2 Terry Koon, RDLF Topaz 0.00
3 Kalie Drumm, MLM Emisario 0.00
4 Maureen Davis, DJG Miramar 0.00
5 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 0.00
6 Chris Harmon, JBS Paisana 0.00
7 Patty J. Pignotti, KBK Dona Andrea 0.00

Class: 15 - Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 37.50
3 RCh Talegra, Sarah Colley 30.00
4 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00
5 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 15.00

Class: 15 - Amateur Performance Ladies to Ride 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Talegra, Sarah Colley 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00
3 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 30.00
4 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 22.50
5 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 15.00

Class: 16 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 45.00

Class: 16 - Junior Bareback Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 45.00

Class: 19 - Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 D.O.R. Aragon, James Alexander 37.50
3 HLR El Fuego, Fiona Covello 30.00

Class: 19 - Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 D.O.R. Aragon, James Alexander 37.50
3 HLR El Fuego, Fiona Covello 30.00

Class: 21 - Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 D.O.R. Aragon, James Alexander 37.50
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 30.00
4 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 22.50

Class: 21 - Amateur Performance Gentlemen to Ride 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 D.O.R. Aragon, James Alexander 37.50
3 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 30.00
4 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 22.50

Class: 22 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 RCh Demetrio, Dante Mazzi 37.50
3 ECL Principado, Ebert Garayar 30.00

Class: 22 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 RCh Demetrio, Dante Mazzi 37.50
3 ECL Principado, Ebert Garayar 30.00

Class: 23 - Member to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 37.50

Class: 23 - Member to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 45.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 37.50

Class: 24 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 Reina De Corazones MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 24 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 Reina De Corazones MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 25 - Western Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 45.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Fiona Covello 30.00

Class: 25 - Western Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 45.00
2 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Fiona Covello 37.50
3 RDLF Topaz, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00

Class: 26 - Luxury Geldings 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus HCP, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 MLM Gracioso, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 HLR El Fuego, Fiona Covello 30.00

Class: 26 - Luxury Geldings 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus HCP, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 MLM Gracioso, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 HLR El Fuego, Fiona Covello 30.00

Class: 27 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 45.00

Class: 27 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 45.00

Class: 28 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Anika Andreasen, Zeus HCP 0.00

Class: 28 - Junior Equitation 6 to 12    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Anika Andreasen, Zeus HCP 0.00

Class: 30 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 30.00
4 DJG Mirasol, Jorge Garayar 22.50
5 DJG Bailarina, Ebert Garayar 15.00
6 BKA Margaux, Enrique Subauste 7.50
7 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 0.00
8 Angelica Del Dios, Oscar Quijandria 0.00

Class: 30 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 DJG Mirasol, Jorge Garayar 30.00
4 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 22.50
5 DJG Bailarina, Ebert Garayar 15.00
6 BKA Margaux, Enrique Subauste 7.50
7 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 0.00
8 Angelica Del Dios, Oscar Quijandria 0.00

Class: 31 - Amateur Performance Jack Benny/Mae West- 39+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00
2 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 37.50
3 RCh Gatillo, Larry Redman 30.00
4 RDD Huaquero, Vanita Mann 22.50

Class: 31 - Amateur Performance Jack Benny/Mae West- 39+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00
3 RCh Gatillo, Larry Redman 30.00
4 RDD Huaquero, Vanita Mann 22.50

Class: 32 - Novice Breeding 18+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terry Koon, RDLF Topaz 0.00
2 Patty J. Pignotti, KBK Dona Andrea 0.00
3 Chris Harmon, JBS Paisana 0.00
4 Kalie Drumm, MLM Emisario 0.00
5 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 0.00
6 Maureen Davis, DJG Miramar 0.00

Class: 32 - Novice Breeding 18+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terry Koon, RDLF Topaz 0.00
2 Patty J. Pignotti, KBK Dona Andrea 0.00
3 Chris Harmon, JBS Paisana 0.00
4 Kalie Drumm, MLM Emisario 0.00
5 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 0.00
6 Maureen Davis, DJG Miramar 0.00

Class: 33 - Mares 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Carmen, James Alexander 45.00
2 RDLF Alaja, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 LEA Santa Fe, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
4 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 22.50

Class: 33 - Mares 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSTD Carmen, James Alexander 45.00
2 RDLF Alaja, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 30.00
4 LEA Santa Fe, Roberto Quijandria 22.50

Class: 34 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 37.50
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 30.00

Class: 34 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 45.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 30.00

Class: 35 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 HdN Dignatario, Dianna Whisenant 37.50
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 30.00
4 ECL Platino, Ebert Garayar 22.50
5 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 35 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 HdN Dignatario, Dianna Whisenant 37.50
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 30.00
4 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
5 ECL Platino, Ebert Garayar 15.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 RCh Talegra, Sarah Colley 37.50
3 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 30.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 RCh Talegra, Sarah Colley 37.50
3 RUS Angelina, Doris Jackson 30.00

Class: 37 - Peruvian Attire 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Besame Mas, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 BKA Margaux, Barbara Alexander 37.50
3 D.O.R. Aragon, James Alexander 30.00
4 BKA Mateo, Dianna Whisenant 22.50

Class: 37 - Peruvian Attire 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Besame Mas, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 BKA Margaux, Barbara Alexander 37.50
3 D.O.R. Aragon, James Alexander 30.00
4 BKA Mateo, Dianna Whisenant 22.50

Class: 38 - English, Plantation or Sidesaddle Performance    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Kalie Drumm 45.00
2 HLR El Fuego, Fiona Covello 37.50

Class: 38 - English, Plantation or Sidesaddle Performance    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Kalie Drumm 45.00
2 HLR El Fuego, Fiona Covello 37.50

Class: 39 - Stallions 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 Bandido MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 RCh Gatillo, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00

Class: 39 - Stallions 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 Bandido MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 RCh Gatillo, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00

Class: 40 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 45.00
2 RDLF Alaja, Robin James 37.50
3 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 40 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 45.00
2 RDLF Alaja, Robin James 37.50
3 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 41 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 45.00
2 MLM Bandolero, Fiona Covello 37.50

Class: 41 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Julia Mann 45.00
2 MLM Bandolero, Fiona Covello 37.50

Class: 42 - Novice Gait 18+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terry Koon, RDLF Topaz 0.00
2 Patty J. Pignotti, KBK Dona Andrea 0.00
3 Sarah Colley, RCh Talegra 0.00
4 Chris Harmon, JBS Paisana 0.00
5 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 0.00
6 Maureen Davis, DJG Miramar 0.00

Class: 42 - Novice Gait 18+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terry Koon, RDLF Topaz 0.00
2 Patty J. Pignotti, KBK Dona Andrea 0.00
3 Chris Harmon, JBS Paisana 0.00
4 Sarah Colley, RCh Talegra 0.00
5 Maureen Davis, DJG Miramar 0.00
6 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 0.00

Class: 43 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 Angelica Del Dios, Oscar Quijandria 0.00
3 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 30.00

Class: 43 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 Angelica Del Dios, Oscar Quijandria 0.00

Class: 44 - Breeding/Luxury 12+ in Bit (G, M or S)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 RNO Imperio, Stefanie Mannon 37.50
3 RTP Sobrado +, Mazzi, Mackenzie 0.00

Class: 44 - Breeding/Luxury 12+ in Bit (G, M or S)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 RNO Imperio, Stefanie Mannon 37.50
3 RTP Sobrado +, Mazzi, Mackenzie 0.00

Class: 45 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Barbara Windom 45.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Larry Redman 37.50

Class: 45 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Barbara Windom 45.00
2 RCh Gatillo, Larry Redman 37.50

Class: 46 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Roberto Quijandria 30.00

Class: 46 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 LEA Cinco De Mayo, Roberto Quijandria 30.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 45.00
2 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 37.50
3 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 30.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 45.00
2 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 37.50
3 DWB Zeus, Frank Sutalo 30.00

Class: 48 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 BKA Margaux, Enrique Subauste 30.00

Class: 48 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 BKA Margaux, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 30.00

Class: 50 - AOTR Gait 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 37.50

Class: 50 - AOTR Gait 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Isleta, Trish Palmer 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 37.50

Class: 51 - Junior Egg & Spoon 6 to 12    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, Zeus HCP 0.00

Class: 51 - Junior Egg & Spoon 6 to 12    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anika Andreasen, Zeus HCP 0.00

Class: 53 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 37.50

Class: 53 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 37.50

Class: 54 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 90.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Danell Adams 75.00

Class: 54 - Ch & Res AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 90.00
2 DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 75.00

Class: 55 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 D.O.R. Aragon, James Alexander 75.00

Class: 55 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 D.O.R. Aragon, James Alexander 75.00

Class: 56 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 Reina De Corazones MDS, Janic Arllentar 75.00

Class: 56 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Primicia, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 Reina De Corazones MDS, Janic Arllentar 75.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 75.00

Class: 57 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 58 - Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 90.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 58 - Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 90.00
2 RCh Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 90.00
2 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 75.00

Class: 59 - Ch & Res Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 90.00
2 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 75.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 90.00
2 D.O.R. Aragon, James Alexander 75.00
3 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 0.00

Class: 60 - Ch & Res Performance Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 75.00
3 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00

Class: 61 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 75.00
3 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 61 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 90.00
2 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 75.00
3 RDLF Alaja, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00

Class: 62 - Ch & Res Performance Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 90.00
2 Zeus HCP, Janic Arllentar 75.00
3 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus HCP, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 75.00
3 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Performance Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 75.00
3 Angelica Del Dios, Oscar Quijandria 0.00

Class: 64 - Ch & Res Performance Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 LEA Victoria, Kelly Powers 75.00
3 Angelica Del Dios, Oscar Quijandria 0.00
4 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Dianna Whisenant 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 HdN Dignatario, Dianna Whisenant 75.00
3 Bandido MDS, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 RUS Tatan, Ricardo Ubillus 75.00
3 Bandido MDS, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 MLM Emisario, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 66 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 135.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 0.00

Class: 67 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00

Class: 67 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 RSV Noble Sol +, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 68 - Ch of Ch Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 RSV Noble Sol +, Lauren Leatherbury 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Julia Mann 135.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 0.00

Class: 69 - Ch of Ch Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 135.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 135.00
2 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 135.00
2 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 RDLF Topaz, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 71 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RNO Imperio, Stefanie Mannon 135.00
2 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 71 - Ch of Ch Performance Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Gatillo, Jose Luis Enciso Jr 135.00
2 RNO Imperio, Stefanie Mannon 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Dianna Whisenant 135.00
2 Zeus HCP, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCh Purisimo +, Dante Mazzi 135.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 0.00

Class: 73 - Ch of Ch Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 0.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 135.00
2 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 135.00
2 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top