Gold Rush Classic Double Show

Region 2

June 21 - 23, 2013


NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
EG Emperador, Michael Fox 405.00 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 202.50 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 172.50 
GG Senegal +, Garayar E & T Ellis 150.00 
RCH Ventarrones +, Rancho Chahuchu 135.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 120.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 52.50 
VSA Islero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 52.50 
RCH Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 37.50 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Perfecta, Garayar E & T Ellis 165.00 
LEA Poesia, La Estancia Alegre Inc 135.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 105.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 97.50 
LEA Glorieta, La Estancia Alegre Inc 90.00 
GG Angola, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 90.00 
MDM Katrina, W & D Dewey 82.50 
CEC Media Luna, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 67.50 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 52.50 
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 30.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 7.50 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 270.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 240.00 
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey 75.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 75.00 
JB Siempre Califa, Jorge Bendezu 30.00 
RCH Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 7.50 
RCH Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 7.50 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Privilegio, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 330.00 
LEA Abydos, La Estancia Alegre Inc 45.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 75.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 600.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 495.00 
TA Mi Valentin, DelSolar,H,L.Clarke,J.Carbon 390.00 
LEA Poesia, La Estancia Alegre Inc 360.00 
KLP Tentacion, Phenom Farms 225.00 
LEA Dorado De Domecq, La Estancia Alegre Inc 210.00 
RDD Huaquero, Mann, Harald & Vanita 202.50 
LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 195.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 195.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 165.00 
Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 157.50 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 150.00 
Amor Del Dios, Del Dios Peruvians 142.50 
Padrino EC, Berman,William & Marcia 105.00 
ACS Sabrina, Paradise Ranch 82.50 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 82.50 
RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 75.00 
HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 75.00 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 75.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 60.00 
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey 60.00 
Perfecta CR, Klugman, Eddie & Elaine 15.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
TA Mi Valentin, DelSolar,H,L.Clarke,J.Carbon 390.00 
RDD Huaquero, Mann, Harald & Vanita 202.50 
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 165.00 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 150.00 
Amor Del Dios, Del Dios Peruvians 142.50 
Padrino EC, Berman,William & Marcia 105.00 
RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 75.00 
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey 60.00 

NAPHA 2013 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Summer Klugman 217.50 
Ava Mann 60.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 600.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 495.00 
LEA Poesia, La Estancia Alegre Inc 495.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 435.00 
EG Emperador, Michael Fox 405.00 
TA Mi Valentin, DelSolar,H,L.Clarke,J.Carbon 390.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 300.00 
JGG Copa Cabana, Faulstich, Marge & Don 240.00 
KLP Tentacion, Phenom Farms 225.00 
LEA Dorado De Domecq, La Estancia Alegre Inc 210.00 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 202.50 
RDD Huaquero, Mann, Harald & Vanita 202.50 
LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 195.00 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 172.50 
GG Perfecta, Garayar E & T Ellis 165.00 
Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 157.50 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 150.00 
GG Senegal +, Garayar E & T Ellis 150.00 
Amor Del Dios, Del Dios Peruvians 142.50 
RCH Ventarrones +, Rancho Chahuchu 135.00 
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey 135.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 120.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 112.50 
Padrino EC, Berman,William & Marcia 105.00 
LEA Victoria, La Estancia Alegre Inc 97.50 
GG Angola, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 90.00 
LEA Glorieta, La Estancia Alegre Inc 90.00 
ACS Sabrina, Paradise Ranch 82.50 
TA Castanuela, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 82.50 
MDM Katrina, W & D Dewey 82.50 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 75.00 
RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 75.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 75.00 
HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 75.00 
CEC Media Luna, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 67.50 
VSA Islero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 52.50 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 52.50 
RCH Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 37.50 
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 30.00 
JB Siempre Califa, Jorge Bendezu 30.00 
Perfecta CR, Klugman, Eddie & Elaine 15.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 7.50 
RCH Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 7.50 
RCH Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 7.50 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Caminante, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
2 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 PVR Empresario, Luis Dapelo 0.00
4 MLM Bandolero, Ebert Garayar 0.00
5 CPR Gladiator, Williams Castaneda 0.00
6 MLM Gracioso, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
7 HFC Sonador +, Donna Riley 0.00
8 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 0.00

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 BDS Caminante, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
3 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 HFC Sonador +, Donna Riley 0.00
5 CPR Gladiator, Williams Castaneda 0.00
6 PVR Empresario, Luis Dapelo 0.00
7 MLM Gracioso, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
8 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 MDM Katrina, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 30.00
4 BDS Dona Dori, Rick Matheson 0.00
5 LEA Victoria, Amador Carrera 15.00
6 BDS Alegria, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
7 GCLP Mariluna +, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 37.50
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 30.00
4 BDS Dona Dori, Rick Matheson 0.00
5 LEA Victoria, Amador Carrera 15.00
6 BDS Alegria, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
7 GCLP Mariluna +, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 45.00
2 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
4 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 37.50
3 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
4 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 22.50

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Divina, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 4 - Fillies 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Divina, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 5 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 5 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 6 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Divina, Jose Nunez 0.00
2 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 6 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Divina, Jose Nunez 0.00
2 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
3 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 7 - Amateur to Ride Performance Stakes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 0.00
2 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 0.00
3 Padrino EC, William Berman 0.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea, Christine Bryant 0.00
5 LEA Socorro, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00
6 JLR(PE) Gran Senor, Scott Klugman 0.00

Class: 7 - Amateur to Ride Performance Stakes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 0.00
2 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 0.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Christine Bryant 0.00
4 Padrino EC, William Berman 0.00
5 LEA Socorro, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00
6 JLR(PE) Gran Senor, Scott Klugman 0.00

Class: 8 - Crystal Horse - Breeding/Luxury 12+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 0.00
2 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 0.00
3 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 0.00
4 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
5 Bella Dama CPDN, Cesareo Texidor 0.00
6 Escarlada SC, Juliet Markham Texidor 0.00

Class: 8 - Crystal Horse - Breeding/Luxury 12+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 0.00
2 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 0.00
3 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 0.00
4 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
5 Bella Dama CPDN, Cesareo Texidor 0.00
6 Escarlada SC, Juliet Markham Texidor 0.00

Class: 9 - Colts 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Recuerdo, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 9 - Colts 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Recuerdo, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 10 - Colts 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Enrique Subauste 45.00

Class: 10 - Colts 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Enrique Subauste 45.00

Class: 11 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Recuerdo, Jose Nunez 0.00
2 PVR Privilegio, Enrique Subauste 75.00

Class: 11 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCM Recuerdo, Jose Nunez 0.00
2 PVR Privilegio, Enrique Subauste 75.00

Class: 12 - AOTR - Performance 4-6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 0.00
2 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 0.00

Class: 12 - AOTR - Performance 4-6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 0.00
2 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 0.00

Class: 13 - AOTR - Performance 7+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Capitolio, Samantha Zaitsoff 0.00
2 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 0.00
3 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 0.00
4 LEA Poesia, Barbara Windom 0.00
5 Padrino EC, William Berman 0.00
6 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 0.00
7 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 0.00
8 RCH Pizarro, Tom W. Rogers 0.00
9 Perfecta CR, Elaine Klugman 0.00
10 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 0.00
11 JLR(PE) Gran Senor, Scott Klugman 0.00

Class: 13 - AOTR - Performance 7+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Barbara Windom 0.00
2 BDS Capitolio, Samantha Zaitsoff 0.00
3 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 0.00
4 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 0.00
5 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 0.00
6 Perfecta CR, Elaine Klugman 0.00
7 Padrino EC, William Berman 0.00
8 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 0.00
9 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 0.00
10 RCH Pizarro, Tom W. Rogers 0.00
11 JLR(PE) Gran Senor, Scott Klugman 0.00

Class: 14 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 37.50
3 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 30.00
4 RDLF Topaz, Jody Childs 0.00
5 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 15.00

Class: 14 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Topaz, Jody Childs 0.00
2 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 37.50
3 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 30.00
4 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 22.50
5 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 15.00

Class: 15 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 PVR Empresario, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 BDS Valiente, Rick Matheson 0.00
4 LEA Socorro, Amador Carrera 0.00
5 JB Siempre Califa, Jorge Bendezu 15.00
6 RCH Zumbi, Alberto Enciso 7.50
7 RCH Demetrio, Dante Mazzi 0.00
8 ECL Limenito, Javier Rabines 0.00
9 Imperial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00
10 ESE(CA) Caudillo, Cesareo Texidor 0.00
11 TA Don Mateo, Luis Humberto Del Solar 0.00

Class: 15 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 PVR Empresario, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 BDS Valiente, Rick Matheson 0.00
4 LEA Socorro, Amador Carrera 0.00
5 JB Siempre Califa, Jorge Bendezu 15.00
6 RCH Demetrio, Dante Mazzi 7.50
7 RCH Zumbi, Alberto Enciso 0.00
8 Imperial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00
9 ECL Limenito, Javier Rabines 0.00
10 TA Don Mateo, Luis Humberto Del Solar 0.00
11 ESE(CA) Caudillo, Cesareo Texidor 0.00

Class: 16 - Junior Equitation - 12 & Younger    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Klugman, La Bonita CR 45.00
2 Jasmine Najar, LEA Socorro 0.00
3 Texidor, Noelle, Bella Dama CPDN 0.00
4 Texidor, Mayabella, Escarlada SC 0.00
5 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 15.00

Class: 16 - Junior Equitation - 12 & Younger    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Najar, Jasmine, LEA Socorro 0.00
2 Summer Klugman, La Bonita CR 37.50
3 Texidor, Mayabella, Escarlada SC 0.00
4 Noelle Texidor, Bella Dama CPDN 0.00
5 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 15.00

Class: 17 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 LEA Victoria, Pam Castaneda 37.50
3 BDS Dona Dori, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 22.50
5 Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar 15.00
6 TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 7.50
7 LEA Acoma, Amador Carrera 0.00
8 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 0.00
9 KLP Tentacion, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 17 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 BDS Dona Dori, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 LEA Victoria, Pam Castaneda 30.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 22.50
5 Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar 15.00
6 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 7.50
7 TA Valentina, Luis Humberto Del Solar 0.00
8 KLP Tentacion, Enrique Subauste 0.00
9 LEA Acoma, Amador Carrera 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zaitsoff, Samantha, BDS Capitolio 0.00
2 Michaelis, Patrick, LEA Poesia 0.00
3 Enciso, Kathy, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zaitsoff, Samantha, BDS Capitolio 0.00
2 Michaelis, Patrick, LEA Poesia 0.00
3 Enciso, Kathy, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 19 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 30.00
4 VSA Islero, Horacio Santos 22.50
5 RCH Gatillo, Dante Mazzi 15.00
6 ECL Alejo, Javier Rabines 0.00
7 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rick Matheson 0.00
8 JGG Festejo, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 19 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50
3 VSA Islero, Horacio Santos 30.00
4 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 22.50
5 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rick Matheson 0.00
6 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 7.50
7 ECL Alejo, Javier Rabines 0.00
8 JGG Festejo, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 20 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 45.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 MCM Carismatico, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 20 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 45.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Luis Dapelo 37.50
3 MCM Carismatico, Jose Nunez 0.00

Class: 21 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terry Koon, RDLF Topaz 0.00
2 Lisa Marie Walker, Amor Del Dios 0.00
3 Rudy J. Chavez, LEA Glorioso 0.00
4 Marianne Rogers, HMS Olympus 0.00
5 Scott Klugman, JLR(PE) Gran Senor 0.00

Class: 21 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terry Koon, RDLF Topaz 0.00
2 Marianne Rogers, HMS Olympus 0.00
3 Lisa Marie Walker, Amor Del Dios 0.00
4 Rudy J. Chavez, LEA Glorioso 0.00
5 Scott Klugman, JLR(PE) Gran Senor 0.00

Class: 22 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 LEA Poesia, Amador Carrera 37.50
3 CEC Media Luna, Williams Castaneda 30.00
4 RDLF Alaja, Enrique Subauste 22.50
5 DVP Simpatica, Ebert Garayar 0.00
6 CM Nacional, Julio Andres Ponciano 0.00
7 ECL Suave, Javier Rabines 0.00
8 Perfecta CR, Elaine Klugman 0.00

Class: 22 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 CEC Media Luna, Williams Castaneda 37.50
3 RDLF Alaja, Enrique Subauste 30.00
4 LEA Poesia, Amador Carrera 22.50
5 CM Nacional, Julio Andres Ponciano 0.00
6 DVP Simpatica, Ebert Garayar 0.00
7 ECL Suave, Javier Rabines 0.00
8 Perfecta CR, Elaine Klugman 0.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance - Open Tack/Attire    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorioso, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00
3 Amor Del Dios, Lisa Marie Walker 30.00
4 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 22.50
5 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 15.00
6 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 7.50
7 Padrino EC, William Berman 0.00

Class: 23 - Amateur Performance - Open Tack/Attire    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Glorioso, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50
3 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00
4 Amor Del Dios, Lisa Marie Walker 22.50
5 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 15.00
6 Padrino EC, William Berman 7.50
7 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 0.00

Class: 24 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 37.50

Class: 24 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 37.50

Class: 25 - Reining Level 1 - Bozal Only    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Luis Dapelo 0.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 0.00
3 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 25 - Reining Level 1 - Bozal Only    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 PVR Privilegio, Luis Dapelo 0.00
3 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 26 - Reining Level 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
2 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 26 - Reining Level 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 0.00
2 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 27 - Reining Level 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 27 - Reining Level 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 28 - Bareback Equitation - Open    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 0.00
2 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 0.00
3 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 0.00
4 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 28 - Bareback Equitation - Open    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 0.00
2 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
3 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 0.00
4 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 0.00

Class: 29 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Parlamentario, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 LEA Domingo Alegre, Roberto Quijandria 37.50

Class: 29 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Parlamentario, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 LEA Domingo Alegre, Roberto Quijandria 37.50

Class: 30 - Junior Performance - 12 & Younger    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Mayabella Texidor, Escarlada SC 0.00
3 Summer Klugman, La Bonita CR 30.00
4 Noelle Texidor, Bella Dama CPDN 0.00
5 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 15.00

Class: 30 - Junior Performance - 12 & Younger    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Klugman, La Bonita CR 45.00
2 Najar, Jasmine, LEA Glorioso 0.00
3 Mayabella Texidor, Escarlada SC 0.00
4 Noelle Texidor, Bella Dama CPDN 0.00
5 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 15.00

Class: 31 - Amateur Performance 4-6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 37.50
3 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea, Christine Bryant 22.50
5 Amor Del Dios, Lisa Marie Walker 15.00

Class: 31 - Amateur Performance 4-6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 37.50
3 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00
4 PVR Miss Andrea, Christine Bryant 22.50
5 Amor Del Dios, Lisa Marie Walker 15.00

Class: 32 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 32 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 33 - Amateur Performance 7+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Julia Mann 0.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 F-P Evangeline, Kelly Powers 30.00
4 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 22.50
5 Padrino EC, William Berman 15.00
6 Bella Dama CPDN, Juliet Markham Texidor 0.00

Class: 33 - Amateur Performance 7+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Julia Mann 0.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 F-P Evangeline, Kelly Powers 30.00
4 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 22.50
5 Bella Dama CPDN, Juliet Markham Texidor 0.00
6 Padrino EC, William Berman 7.50

Class: 34 - Junior Performance - 13 to 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Capitolio 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
3 Patrick Michaelis, LEA Poesia 0.00

Class: 34 - Junior Performance - 13 to 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Capitolio 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
3 Patrick Michaelis, LEA Poesia 0.00

Class: 35 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 HDN Dignitario, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 BDS Chubasco, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 LEA Abydos, Roberto Quijandria 22.50
5 MCM Destino, Jose Nunez 0.00
6 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 7.50

Class: 35 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 HDN Dignitario, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 BDS Chubasco, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 LEA Abydos, Roberto Quijandria 22.50
5 MCM Destino, Jose Nunez 0.00
6 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 7.50

Class: 36 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 LEA Poesia, Barbara Windom 0.00
3 HFC Sonador +, Donna Riley 0.00
4 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 0.00
5 MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 0.00
6 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 0.00
7 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 0.00
8 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 0.00
9 RCH Pizarro, Tom W. Rogers 0.00

Class: 36 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 HFC Sonador +, Donna Riley 0.00
3 LEA Poesia, Barbara Windom 0.00
4 MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 0.00
5 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 0.00
6 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 0.00
7 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 0.00
8 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 0.00
9 RCH Pizarro, Tom W. Rogers 0.00

Class: 37 - Novice Equitation - 18+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rudy J. Chavez, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Lisa Marie Walker, Amor Del Dios 0.00
3 Elaine Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00
4 Marianne Rogers, HMS Olympus 0.00
5 Scott Klugman, JLR(PE) Gran Senor 0.00

Class: 37 - Novice Equitation - 18+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rudy J. Chavez, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Lisa Marie Walker, Amor Del Dios 0.00
3 Elaine Klugman, Perfecta CR 0.00
4 Marianne Rogers, HMS Olympus 0.00
5 Scott Klugman, JLR(PE) Gran Senor 0.00

Class: 38 - Performance 4-6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 HMS Helena, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 BDS Alegria, Rick Matheson 0.00
4 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 22.50
5 ESE(CA) Caudillo, Cesareo Texidor 0.00

Class: 38 - Performance 4-6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Luis Dapelo 45.00
2 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 BDS Alegria, Rick Matheson 0.00
4 HMS Helena, Ebert Garayar 22.50
5 ESE(CA) Caudillo, Cesareo Texidor 0.00

Class: 39 - Performance 7+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 MLM Gracioso, Helen Brown 0.00
4 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 22.50
5 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 15.00
6 Padrino EC, William Berman 7.50
7 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 39 - Performance 7+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 MLM Gracioso, Helen Brown 0.00
4 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 22.50
5 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 15.00
6 Padrino EC, William Berman 7.50
7 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 40 - Junior Performance Pattern - 12 & Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Mayabella Texidor, Escarlada SC 0.00
3 Summer Klugman, La Bonita CR 30.00
4 Noelle Texidor, Bella Dama CPDN 0.00

Class: 40 - Junior Performance Pattern - 12 & Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Mayabella Texidor, Escarlada SC 0.00
3 Summer Klugman, La Bonita CR 30.00
4 Noelle Texidor, Bella Dama CPDN 0.00

Class: 41 - Junior Performance Pattern - 13 to 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Capitolio 0.00
2 Patrick Michaelis, LEA Poesia 0.00
3 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 41 - Junior Performance Pattern - 13 to 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Capitolio 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
3 Patrick Michaelis, LEA Poesia 0.00

Class: 42 - Champagne Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
2 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 0.00
3 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 42 - Champagne Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
2 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 0.00
3 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 45.00
2 TA Mi Valentin, Helen Brown 37.50
3 Amor Del Dios, Lisa Marie Walker 30.00
4 LEA Socorro, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 45.00
2 TA Mi Valentin, Helen Brown 37.50
3 Amor Del Dios, Lisa Marie Walker 30.00
4 LEA Socorro, Rudy J. Chavez 0.00

Class: 44 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dona Dori, Rick Matheson 0.00
2 LEA Poesia, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 BDS Alegria, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
4 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 22.50
5 TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 15.00
6 LEA Victoria, Pam Castaneda 7.50

Class: 44 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dona Dori, Rick Matheson 0.00
2 LEA Poesia, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 BDS Alegria, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
5 TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 15.00
6 LEA Victoria, Pam Castaneda 7.50

Class: 45 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00
3 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 30.00

Class: 45 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00
3 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 30.00

Class: 46 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
2 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 RCH Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
4 ESE(CA) Caudillo, Cesareo Texidor 0.00
5 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 15.00
6 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 7.50
7 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 0.00
8 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 0.00
9 Imperial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 46 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
2 BDS Caminante, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 RCH Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
4 PVR Empresario, Luis Dapelo 22.50
5 ESE(CA) Caudillo, Cesareo Texidor 0.00
6 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 7.50
7 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 0.00
8 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 0.00
9 Imperial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Christine Bryant 30.00
4 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 22.50
5 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 15.00
6 Perfecta CR, Scott Klugman 7.50

Class: 47 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Christine Bryant 30.00
4 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 22.50
5 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 15.00
6 Perfecta CR, Scott Klugman 7.50

Class: 48 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rick Matheson 0.00
4 EG Emperador, Janic Arllentar 22.50
5 BDS Capataz, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
6 VSA Islero, Horacio Santos 7.50
7 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 48 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 45.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, Rick Matheson 0.00
3 EG Emperador, Janic Arllentar 30.00
4 BDS Capataz, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
5 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 15.00
6 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 7.50
7 VSA Islero, Horacio Santos 0.00

Class: 49 - Liberty Horse- Open    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 0.00
2 MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 0.00

Class: 49 - Liberty Horse- Open    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 0.00
2 MLM Bandolero, Carolyn Truskowski 0.00

Class: 50 - Freestyle Reining to Music - 4+ In Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
2 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 0.00
3 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 50 - Freestyle Reining to Music - 4+ In Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
2 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Roberto Quijandria 0.00
3 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 51 - Gaited Dressage - Open    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
2 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 51 - Gaited Dressage - Open    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 0.00
2 ACS Sabrina, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 52 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning - 12 & Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mayabella Texidor, Escarlada SC 0.00
2 Noelle Texidor, Bella Dama CPDN 0.00
3 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00

Class: 52 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning - 12 & Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mayabella Texidor, Escarlada SC 0.00
2 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
3 Noelle Texidor, Bella Dama CPDN 0.00

Class: 53 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HdN Dignitario, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 BDS Chubasco, Rick Matheson 0.00
3 PVR Privilegio, Luis Dapelo 30.00
4 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 22.50

Class: 53 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Chubasco, Rick Matheson 0.00
2 HdN Dignitario, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 PVR Privilegio, Luis Dapelo 30.00
4 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 22.50

Class: 54 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning - 13 to 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Capitolio 0.00
2 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
3 Patrick Michaelis, LEA Victoria 0.00

Class: 54 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning - 13 to 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00
2 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Capitolio 0.00
3 Patrick Michaelis, LEA Victoria 0.00

Class: 55 - Gentlemen to Ride - Performance    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00
3 Padrino EC, William Berman 30.00
4 ESE(CA) Caudillo, Cesareo Texidor 0.00

Class: 55 - Gentlemen to Ride - Performance    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00
3 Padrino EC, William Berman 30.00
4 ESE(CA) Caudillo, Cesareo Texidor 0.00

Class: 56 - Ladies to Ride - Performance    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Barbara Windom 45.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Jody Childs 0.00
3 BDS Alegria, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
4 MLM Gracioso, Julia Mann 0.00
5 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 15.00
6 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 7.50
7 Perfecta CR, Elaine Klugman 0.00
8 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00
9 RCH Pizarro, Marianne Rogers 0.00

Class: 56 - Ladies to Ride - Performance    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Barbara Windom 45.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Jody Childs 0.00
3 BDS Alegria, Sarah Zaitsoff 0.00
4 MLM Gracioso, Julia Mann 0.00
5 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 15.00
6 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 7.50
7 Perfecta CR, Elaine Klugman 0.00
8 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00
9 RCH Pizarro, Marianne Rogers 0.00

Class: 58 - Jack Benny/Mae West-Performance-Riders 39+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50
3 ESE(CA) Caudillo, Juliet Markham Texidor 0.00

Class: 58 - Jack Benny/Mae West-Performance-Riders 39+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 TA Castanuela, Louise Clarke 37.50
3 ESE(CA) Caudillo, Juliet Markham Texidor 0.00

Class: 60 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 12& Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Mayabella Texidor, Escarlada SC 0.00
3 Noelle Texidor, Bella Dama CPDN 0.00

Class: 60 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 12& Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Najar, LEA Glorioso 0.00
2 Mayabella Texidor, Escarlada SC 0.00
3 Noelle Texidor, Bella Dama CPDN 0.00

Class: 62 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick Michaelis, LEA Poesia 0.00
2 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Capitolio 0.00
3 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 62 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick Michaelis, LEA Poesia 0.00
2 Samantha Zaitsoff, BDS Capitolio 0.00
3 Kathy Enciso, TA Mi Valentin 0.00

Class: 64 - AOTR - Gait 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Barbara Windom 0.00
2 HFC Sonador +, Donna Riley 0.00
3 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 0.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00
5 ESE(CA) Caudillo, Juliet Markham Texidor 0.00
6 HMS Olympus, Marianne Rogers 0.00
7 RCH Pizarro, Tom W. Rogers 0.00

Class: 64 - AOTR - Gait 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Barbara Windom 0.00
2 HFC Sonador +, Donna Riley 0.00
3 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 0.00
4 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00
5 ESE(CA) Caudillo, Juliet Markham Texidor 0.00
6 HMS Olympus, Marianne Rogers 0.00
7 RCH Pizarro, Tom W. Rogers 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve AOTR Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 LEA Poesia, Barbara Windom 0.00
3 BDS Capitolio, Samantha Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve AOTR Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Barbara Windom 0.00
2 BDS Valiente, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
3 HFC Sonador +, Donna Riley 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Performance Horse    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 90.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Jody Childs 0.00
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Performance Horse    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 90.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Jody Childs 0.00
3 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00

Class: 67 - Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Valiente, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
2 BDS Dona Dori, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 67 - Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 90.00
2 BDS Dona Dori, Ben Sawatzky 0.00

Class: 68 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Mi Valentin, Helen Brown 90.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 75.00
3 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 0.00

Class: 68 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Mi Valentin, Helen Brown 90.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 75.00
3 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dona Dori, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 LEA Poesia, Amador Carrera 75.00
3 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dona Dori, Ben Sawatzky 0.00
2 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 75.00
3 LEA Poesia, Amador Carrera 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 BDS Orgullo Del Peru, John Rodgers 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Ben Sawatzky 90.00
2 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 75.00
3 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Ben Sawatzky 90.00
2 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 75.00
3 PVR Empresario, Williams Castaneda 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 75.00
3 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00
3 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Amador Carrera 90.00
2 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 75.00
3 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Andres Salinas 90.00
2 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 75.00
3 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions AOTR Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Barbara Windom 0.00
2 BDS Capitolio, Samantha Zaitsoff 0.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions AOTR Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Capitolio, Samantha Zaitsoff 0.00
2 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 HdN Dignitario, Amador Carrera 75.00
3 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 HdN Dignitario, Amador Carrera 75.00
3 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Performance Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Performance Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 77 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Geldin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Mi Valentin, Helen Brown 135.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 77 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Geldin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 135.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dona Dori, Rick Matheson 0.00
2 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Dona Dori, Rick Matheson 0.00
2 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 79 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Stalli    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 135.00
2 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 0.00

Class: 79 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Stalli    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 LEA Dorado De Domecq, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Caminante, Shannon Zaitsoff 0.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Dante Mazzi 0.00

Class: 80 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Bandolero, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 81 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00

Class: 81 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00

Class: 82 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Amador Carrera 135.00
2 BDS Capataz, Rick Matheson 0.00

Class: 82 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 135.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top