Mid Atlantic

Region 4

June 21 - 23, 2013


NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
SFP Oro Solido, Marlene Cruze 92.00 
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 88.00 
JZ Tradicion, Rowan II, Fred & Bernice 20.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
LV Mi Dona, Rowan II, Fred & Bernice 92.00 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Rowan II, Fred & Bernice 76.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 44.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 24.00 
MCD Carolina, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 16.00 
Amapola LRP, Marlene Cruze 12.00 
RDS Reina Surena, Blairbrook Farms 12.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Orfebre, Roth, Robert R. & Bonnie 72.00 
El Anillo De Fuego, Bonnie Dubrino 20.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 132.00 
OVD Su Eminencia, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 84.00 
Dalila De Pajonal, Blairbrook Farms 84.00 
SLK Chamaco Agredecido, Colin Green 64.00 
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 36.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 16.00 
P.R. Clara, Paoletti, Robert & Jody 12.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
SLK Chamaco Agredecido, Colin Green 64.00 
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 36.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Region 4

Horse/Rider Points  
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena 220.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Marlene Cruze 92.00 
LV Mi Dona, Rowan II, Fred & Bernice 92.00 
OVD Su Eminencia, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 84.00 
Dalila De Pajonal, Blairbrook Farms 84.00 
AZF(PE) Soberana, Rowan II, Fred & Bernice 76.00 
WF Orfebre, Roth, Robert R. & Bonnie 72.00 
SLK Chamaco Agredecido, Colin Green 64.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 44.00 
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena 36.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 24.00 
JZ Tradicion, Rowan II, Fred & Bernice 20.00 
El Anillo De Fuego, Bonnie Dubrino 20.00 
MCD Carolina, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 16.00 
JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 16.00 
Amapola LRP, Marlene Cruze 12.00 
P.R. Clara, Paoletti, Robert & Jody 12.00 
RDS Reina Surena, Blairbrook Farms 12.00 

Class: 1 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVD Alteza Real, Julio Guerra 24.00
2 LV Mi Dona, Oscar Vilchez 20.00
3 AZF(PE) Soberana, John Rowan 16.00
4 RDS Reina Surena, Antonia Hite 12.00

Class: 3 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning - 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kurt Zoeger, WF Orfebre 0.00
2 Eric Moran Jr, Titita 0.00

Class: 9 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 24.00
2 SFP Oro Solido, Julio Guerra 20.00

Class: 10 - Novice Equitation - 18+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Stone, Evp Boton Del Laton 0.00
2 Lawrence Gasman, Patita De Laqueta LRP 0.00
3 Michael Schacher, RDS Reina Surena 0.00
4 Jorge Chirinos, JAP Distinguido 12.00

Class: 12 - Junior Equitation - 12 & Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jake Rowan, JBS Cordoba 0.00
2 Dominique Mero, P.R. Clara 0.00
3 Anthony Moran, Titita 0.00

Class: 13 - Junior Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kurt Zoeger, WF Orfebre 0.00
2 Erika Moran, Patita De Laqueta LRP 0.00
3 Paola Figueroa, VIR Novia 0.00
4 Kimberly Carrasco, Titita 0.00

Class: 14 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CNP La Amistad, Glenn Cruze 24.00
2 OVD Alteza Real, Julio Guerra 20.00

Class: 15 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LV Mi Dona, Oscar Vilchez 24.00
2 AZF(PE) Soberana, John Rowan 20.00
3 MCD Carolina, Julio Guerra 16.00
4 Amapola LRP, Glenn Cruze 12.00
5 VIR Novia, Paola Figueroa 0.00
6 Triana, Juvenal Pina 0.00
7 RDS Reina Surena, Antonia Hite 0.00
8 P.R. Clara, Felix Flores 0.00
9 WF Flor De Ocala, Kim Riter 0.00

Class: 16 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Montezuma, David Averette 0.00
2 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 17 - Stallions Gait 4-6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 24.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 20.00
3 CM Castizo, Jackie Green 16.00
4 OVD Su Eminencia, Glenn Cruze 12.00

Class: 18 - Stallions Gait 7+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SFP Oro Solido, Glenn Cruze 24.00
2 LAG(PE) Covanegro, Pablo Serrano 0.00

Class: 19 - Geldings Gait 4-6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Montezuma, David Averette 0.00
2 El Anillo De Fuego, Felix Flores 20.00
3 SLK Chamaco Agredecido, Jackie Green 16.00

Class: 20 - Geldings Gait 7+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Orfebre, Christian Zoeger 24.00

Class: 22 - Junior Egg & Spoon - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominique Mero, P.R. Clara 0.00

Class: 23 - Junior Egg & Spoon - 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erika Moran, Titita 0.00
2 Paola Figueroa, VIR Novia 0.00

Class: 24 - Freestyle Reining to Music - 4+ In Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patita De Laqueta LRP, Antonia Hite 0.00
2 Evp Quixote, Leah Coffman 0.00

Class: 26 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B&B Don Diego, Christian Zoeger 24.00

Class: 27 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princesa De Papi, Christian Zoeger 0.00
2 BFP Esplendora, Antonia Hite 20.00

Class: 29 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominique Mero, P.R. Clara 0.00

Class: 30 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paola Figueroa, Amapola LRP 0.00
2 Erika Moran, Titita 0.00

Class: 31 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Montezuma, David Averette 0.00
2 El Anillo De Fuego, Felix Flores 20.00

Class: 32 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Orfebre, Robert Roth 24.00

Class: 33 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 24.00

Class: 34 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SFP Oro Solido, Julio Guerra 24.00
2 JZ Tradicion, John Rowan 20.00

Class: 35 - AOTR - Performance 4-6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 24.00
2 OVD Su Eminencia, Glenn Cruze 20.00

Class: 36 - AOTR - Performance 7+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.V. Sierra, Athena Averette 0.00
2 WF Flor De Ocala, Kim Riter 0.00
3 Dalila De Pajonal, Antonia Hite 16.00
4 WF Altanero, David Averette 12.00
5 Evp Quixote, Leah Coffman 0.00

Class: 37 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Stone, Evp Boton Del Laton 0.00

Class: 39 - Mares Gait 4-6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CNP La Amistad, Glenn Cruze 24.00
2 OVD Alteza Real, Julio Guerra 20.00

Class: 40 - Mares Gait 7+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, John Rowan 24.00
2 LV Mi Dona, Oscar Vilchez 20.00
3 MCD Carolina, Julio Guerra 16.00
4 Triana, Juvenal Pina 0.00
5 RDS Reina Surena, Antonia Hite 8.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLK Chamaco Agredecido, Jackie Green 24.00
2 PVR Montezuma, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 24.00
2 EVp Quixote, Leah Coffman 0.00
3 EVp Boton Del Laton, Kim Stone 0.00

Class: 45 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.V. Sierra, Athena Averette 0.00
2 Dalila De Pajonal, Antonia Hite 20.00
3 Triana, Juvenal Pina 0.00
4 P.R. Clara, Dominique Mero 12.00

Class: 46 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVD Su Eminencia, Glenn Cruze 24.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 20.00
3 JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos 16.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAG(PE) Covanegro, Pablo Serrano 0.00

Class: 51 - Champagne Class    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalila De Pajonal, Antonia Hite 0.00
2 WF Altanero, David Averette 0.00
3 P.V. Sierra, Athena Averette 0.00
4 Evp Quixote, Leah Coffman 0.00
5 Evp Boton Del Laton, Kim Stone 0.00
6 LAG(PE) Covanegro, Pablo Serrano 0.00
7 Princesa De Papi, Christian Zoeger 0.00
8 Titita, Erika Moran 0.00

Class: 52 - Trail Class    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evp Quixote, Leah Coffman 0.00
2 WF Flor De Ocala, Kim Riter 0.00

Class: 54 - Junior Performance - 12 & Younger    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jake Rowan, JBS Cordoba 0.00
2 Dominique Mero, P.R. Clara 0.00

Class: 55 - Junior Performance - 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kurt Zoeger, WF Orfebre 0.00
2 Nelda Flores, Titita 0.00

Class: 56 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davina Patchen, P.R. Clara 0.00

Class: 57 - Bareback Equitation - Open    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalila De Pajonal, Antonia Hite 0.00
2 Evp Quixote, Leah Coffman 0.00

Class: 58 - Novice Breeding - 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jorge Chirinos, JAP Distinguido 24.00
2 Kim Stone, Evp Boton Del Laton 0.00
3 Michael Schacher, RDS Reina Surena 0.00

Class: 59 - Champion & Reserve Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZF(PE) Soberana, John Rowan 48.00
2 CNP La Amistad, Glenn Cruze 40.00
3 WF Orfebre, Christian Zoeger 0.00

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve AOTR Performance Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.V. Sierra, Athena Averette 0.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 40.00
3 WF Flor De Ocala, Kim Riter 0.00

Class: 61 - Best Bozal Horse of Show    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B&B Don Diego, Kurt Zoeger 48.00
2 Princesa De Papi, Christian Zoeger 0.00
3 BFP Esplendora, Antonia Hite 0.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Montezuma, David Averette 0.00
2 SLK Chamaco Agredecido, Jackie Green 40.00
3 WF Altanero, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalila De Pajonal, Antonia Hite 48.00
2 P.V. Sierra, Athena Averette 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAD Granito, David Averette 48.00
2 OVD Su Eminencia, Glenn Cruze 40.00
3 LAG(PE) Covanegro, Pablo Serrano 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Orfebre, Robert Roth 48.00
2 PVR Montezuma, David Averette 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LV Mi Dona, Oscar Vilchez 48.00
2 AZF(PE) Soberana, John Rowan 40.00
3 CNP La Amistad, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SFP Oro Solido, Julio Guerra 48.00
2 NAD Granito, David Averette 40.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top