Sooner State

Region 3

May 24 - 26, 2013


NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
JOR Capital, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 216.00 
LS Monarca, FLYN H Ranch 90.00 
VSA Islero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 66.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 60.00 
Libre Aliento, Rogelio & Li Garcia 48.00 
LS Impacto, FLYN H Ranch 42.00 
ERM Titular, Eduardo Risso Montes 30.00 
PK Dominante, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf 18.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Poesia, La Estancia Alegre Inc 252.00 
MLM Antigua, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 90.00 
PVR Prima Donna, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 66.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 36.00 
LEA Glorieta, La Estancia Alegre Inc 30.00 
PVR Preciosa, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 30.00 
HMS Afrodita, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 24.00 
PVR Amorosa, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 24.00 
GyS Maria Elena, Henry, George & Susan 24.00 
JyW Castellana, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf 18.00 
LEA Quivira, La Estancia Alegre Inc 18.00 
Hidalga LHR, La Hacienda Los Robles 18.00 
MDM Katrina, W & D Dewey 12.00 
Quimera De LHR, La Hacienda Los Robles 6.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey 108.00 
LS Elegante E.T., FLYN H Ranch 108.00 
HDP Cisco, FLYN H Ranch 24.00 
LS Patron, FLYN H Ranch 24.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 24.00 
MCD El Guapo +, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf 18.00 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 18.00 
RDL Alexander El Gran, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 12.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Privilegio, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 216.00 
HMS Cicero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 18.00 
ERM Espartano, Eduardo Risso Montes 12.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
PVR Alborada, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 138.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Poesia, La Estancia Alegre Inc 204.00 
Comandante EC, Austin Family 144.00 
Sonrisa LHR, La Hacienda Los Robles 108.00 
Ensenada LHR, La Hacienda Los Robles 90.00 
Libre Aliento, Rogelio & Li Garcia 54.00 
HDP Cisco, FLYN H Ranch 54.00 
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey 48.00 
Atoche LHR, La Hacienda Los Robles 36.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 36.00 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 30.00 
LCW Topico Caliente, Clay Harris 30.00 
JyW Castellana, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf 30.00 
Sortija LHR, La Hacienda Los Robles 24.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 18.00 
GyS Maria Elena, Henry, George & Susan 18.00 
JyW Mars, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf 12.00 
GCLP Japeto, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 12.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
HDP Cisco, FLYN H Ranch 54.00 
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey 48.00 
Atoche LHR, La Hacienda Los Robles 36.00 
LCW Topico Caliente, Clay Harris 30.00 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 30.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 18.00 
JyW Mars, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf 12.00 

NAPHA 2013 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Laura Bilke 108.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Region 3

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Poesia, La Estancia Alegre Inc 492.00 
JOR Capital, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 216.00 
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey 156.00 
Comandante EC, Austin Family 144.00 
Sonrisa LHR, La Hacienda Los Robles 108.00 
LS Elegante E.T., FLYN H Ranch 108.00 
Libre Aliento, Rogelio & Li Garcia 102.00 
LS Monarca, FLYN H Ranch 90.00 
Ensenada LHR, La Hacienda Los Robles 90.00 
MLM Antigua, Mewhinney, Mike & Linda 90.00 
HDP Cisco, FLYN H Ranch 78.00 
PVR Miss Andrea, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 72.00 
VSA Islero, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 66.00 
PVR Prima Donna, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 66.00 
LEA El Poeta E.T., La Estancia Alegre Inc 60.00 
VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Austin Family 48.00 
JyW Castellana, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf 48.00 
GyS Diego, Henry, George & Susan 48.00 
GyS Maria Elena, Henry, George & Susan 42.00 
LS Impacto, FLYN H Ranch 42.00 
Atoche LHR, La Hacienda Los Robles 36.00 
LCW Topico Caliente, Clay Harris 30.00 
PVR Preciosa, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 30.00 
ERM Titular, Eduardo Risso Montes 30.00 
LEA Glorieta, La Estancia Alegre Inc 30.00 
PVR Empresario, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 24.00 
Sortija LHR, La Hacienda Los Robles 24.00 
GCLP Japeto, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 24.00 
LS Patron, FLYN H Ranch 24.00 
HMS Afrodita, Santos, Horacio & Mary Kay 24.00 
PVR Amorosa, Dapelo Luis &Jeanelle 24.00 
LEA Quivira, La Estancia Alegre Inc 18.00 
Hidalga LHR, La Hacienda Los Robles 18.00 
MCD El Guapo +, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf 18.00 
PK Dominante, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf 18.00 
JyW Mars, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf 12.00 
MDM Katrina, W & D Dewey 12.00 
RDL Alexander El Gran, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 12.00 
Quimera De LHR, La Hacienda Los Robles 6.00 

Class: 1 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Prima Donna, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 PVR Amorosa, Williams Castaneda 24.00
4 PVR Preciosa, Donna Riley 18.00
5 MDM Katrina, Donna Riley 12.00
6 LEA Quivira, Barbara Windom 6.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 36.00
2 VSA Islero, Williams Castaneda 30.00
3 LS Impacto, Alejandro Portales 24.00
4 Libre Aliento, Alejandro Portales 18.00

Class: 4 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Patron, Kristy Borden 0.00
2 MLM Montoya, William Castaneda 0.00
3 LS Elegante E.T., Nicanor Juarez 0.00
4 LS Veredicto, Brent Pritchard 0.00
5 HDP Cisco, Alejandro Portales 0.00
6 PVR Fabuloso, Donna Riley 0.00

Class: 5 - Colts 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Williams Castaneda 36.00

Class: 6 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VSA Islero, Williams Castaneda 36.00
2 ERM Titular, Ruben Sanchez 30.00
3 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 24.00
4 PK Dominante, Eduardo Venegas 18.00

Class: 7 - Silver Fox - Performance - Riders 50+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 0.00
2 Atoche LHR, Ed Miller 0.00
3 ERM Recuerdo, Christina Mewhinney 0.00

Class: 9 - AOTR Breeding/Luxury 4+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 36.00
2 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee
3 JyW Mars, Alice Wolf
4 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey
5 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chris Austin
6 Libre Aliento, Marissa Raqu Garcia 6.00
7 Recompensa De Tormenta, Gillian Stewart
8 GYS Maria Elena, George Henry 0.00

Class: 10 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Domingo Alegre, Roberto Quijandria 36.00

Class: 11 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonrisa LHR, Ed Miller 36.00
2 Ensenada LHR, Gillian Stewart 30.00
3 Sortija LHR, Brenda Ladd 24.00
4 GyS Maria Elena, George Henry 18.00

Class: 12 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Alborada, Williams Castaneda 36.00

Class: 13 - Amateur Open Bareback    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Libre Aliento, Marissa Raquel Garcia 0.00
2 BBR El Tejano, Bethann Bilke 0.00

Class: 14 - Crystal Breeding/Luxury 12+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 36.00
2 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 30.00
3 HDP Cisco, Leonard Hoffman 24.00
4 MCD El Guapo +, Alice Wolf 18.00
5 GCLP Japeto, Bev Raphel 12.00
6 Quimera De LHR, Marco Cabrejos 6.00

Class: 15 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Amanecer, Ruben Sanchez 36.00
2 PVR Alborada, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 24.00
4 LJB Tia Angelita, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 16 - AOTR Gait 4+ in bit    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 30.00
3 JyW Mars, Alice Wolf 24.00
4 Libre Aliento, Marissa Raqu Garcia 18.00
5 PVR Fabuloso, Donna Riley 12.00
6 ALM Fusilero, Amy Miller Henson 6.00

Class: 17 - Novice Gait - 18+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Chester, ERM Recuerdo 0.00
2 Ed Miller, Atoche LHR 0.00
3 Brenda Lopez, Ensenada LHR 0.00
4 Sandy Miller, ALM Fusilero 0.00
5 Gillian Stewart, Recompensa De Tormenta 0.00
6 Pat Miller, ALM Pincel Indio 0.00

Class: 18 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Williams Castaneda 36.00
2 JM(PE) El Secreto, Eduardo Venegas 30.00
3 PVR Dictador, Luis Dapelo 0.00
4 HMS Cicero, Horacio Santos 18.00
5 ERM Espartano, Ruben Sanchez 12.00

Class: 19 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Elegante E.T., Alejandro Portales 36.00
2 MLM Montoya, William Castaneda 0.00
3 PVR Empresario, Luis Dapelo 24.00
4 GyS Diego, George Henry 18.00

Class: 20 - Amateur Performance - Ladies to Ride 4+ NQ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Libre Aliento, Marissa Raquel Garcia 0.00
2 BBR El Tejano, Bethann Bilke 0.00

Class: 21 - Mares 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Luis Dapelo 36.00
2 MLM Antigua, Ruben Sanchez 30.00
3 GyS Maria Elena, George Henry 24.00
4 Hidalga LHR, Marco Cabrejos 18.00
5 LEA Quivira, Roberto Quijandria 12.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Performance - Gentlemen to Ride 4+ NQ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chris Austin 0.00
2 Sonrisa LHR, Ed Miller 0.00

Class: 23 - Stallions 7-11 in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOR Capital, Horacio Santos 36.00
2 LS Monarca, Alejandro Portales 30.00
3 Libre Aliento, Pam Castaneda 24.00
4 LS Impacto, Kristy Borden 18.00

Class: 24 - Western - NQ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCD El Guapo +, Alice Wolf 0.00
2 KJB Baldez, Antonia Hite 0.00

Class: 25 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Recuerdo, Ruben Sanchez 0.00
2 LS Veredicto, Brandy Lee 0.00
3 LS Patron, Kristy Borden 24.00
4 BBR Castellano, Brad Raphel 0.00
5 RDL Alexander El Gran, Pam Castaneda 12.00

Class: 26 - AOTR - Performance 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00
2 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chris Austin 0.00
3 CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey 24.00
4 Libre Aliento, Marissa Raqu Garcia 18.00
5 JyW Mars, Alice Wolf 12.00

Class: 27 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4-6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Montoya, Donna Riley 0.00
2 GyS Diego, George Henry 30.00

Class: 28 - Crystal Gait 12+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 36.00
2 HDP Cisco, Alejandro Portales 30.00
3 MCD El Guapo +, Alice Wolf 24.00
4 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 18.00
5 GCLP Japeto, Bev Raphel 12.00

Class: 29 - Junior Equitation - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente 36.00

Class: 30 - Junior Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Bilke, BBR Sienna 36.00

Class: 31 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Alborada, Williams Castaneda 72.00

Class: 32 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Williams Castaneda 72.00

Class: 33 - Stallions Gait 4-11    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Titular, Ruben Sanchez 36.00
2 LS Monarca, Alejandro Portales 30.00
3 Comandante EC, Chris Austin 24.00
4 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 18.00
5 PK Dominante, Eduardo Venegas 12.00
6 Libre Aliento, Marissa Raqu Garcia 6.00

Class: 34 - AOTR Geldings Stakes 4+ Performance    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00
2 GYS Diego, George Henry 0.00

Class: 35 - Mares Gait 4-11    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 36.00
2 Hidalga LHR, Marco Cabrejos 30.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 24.00
4 PVR Prima Donna, Luis Dapelo 18.00
5 JyW Castellana, Eduardo Venegas 12.00
6 PVR Preciosa, Donna Riley 6.00

Class: 36 - Junior Costume - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente 36.00

Class: 37 - Junior Costume - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Bilke, BBR Sienna 36.00

Class: 38 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Amanecer, Ruben Sanchez 36.00
2 PVR Privilegio, Williams Castaneda 30.00
3 JM(PE) El Secreto, Eduardo Venegas 24.00
4 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 18.00
5 PVR Dictador, Luis Dapelo 0.00
6 PVR Alborada, Donna Riley 6.00
7 LJB Tia Angelita, Pam Castaneda 0.00

Class: 39 - Geldings Gait 4-11    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Elegante E.T., Alejandro Portales 36.00
2 LS Veredicto, William Castaneda 0.00
3 MLM Montoya, William Castaneda 0.00
4 PVR Empresario, Luis Dapelo 18.00
5 LS Patron, Kristy Borden 12.00
6 ERM Recuerdo, Mary Chester 0.00

Class: 40 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brenda Lopez, Ensenada LHR 0.00
2 Ed Miller, Sonrisa LHR 0.00
3 Sandy Miller, ALM Fusilero 0.00
4 Gillian Stewart, Recompensa De Tormenta 0.00
5 Mary Chester, ERM Recuerdo 0.00

Class: 41 - Junior Performance - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente 36.00

Class: 42 - Junior Performance - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Bilke, BBR Sienna 36.00

Class: 43 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Williams Castaneda 36.00
2 PVR Prima Donna, Luis Dapelo 30.00
3 HMS Afrodita, Horacio Santos 24.00
4 JyW Castellana, Eduardo Venegas 18.00
5 PVR Preciosa, Donna Riley 12.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Libre Aliento, Marissa Raqu Garcia 36.00

Class: 45 - Performance Geldings 4-11    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00
2 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chris Austin 0.00
3 CPR Gladiator, Warren Dewey 24.00
4 LS Veredicto, Brent Pritchard 0.00
5 Atoche LHR 12.00
6 MLM Montoya, William Castaneda 0.00

Class: 47 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaia Austin, Rayo Del Sol RVPR 0.00

Class: 48 - Novice Breeding - 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Chester, ERM Recuerdo 0.00
2 Sandy Miller, ALM Fusilero 0.00
3 Gillian Stewart, Recompensa De Tormenta 0.00

Class: 49 - Amateur Performance Mares 4-6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Miss Andrea, Donna Riley 36.00
2 JyW Castellana, Alice Wolf 30.00

Class: 50 - Champagne Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00
2 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chris Austin 0.00
3 BBR Sienna, Laura Bilke 0.00
4 Libre Aliento, Marissa Raquel Garcia 0.00

Class: 51 - Performance Stallions 4-11    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandante EC, Chris Austin 36.00

Class: 52 - Crystal Performance 12+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 36.00
2 LCW Topico Caliente, Clay Harris 30.00
3 HDP Cisco, Leonard Hoffman 24.00
4 VIR Otono De Mi Vida, Darla Austin 18.00
5 GCLP Japeto, Bev Raphel 12.00
6 BBR El Tejano, Bethann Bilke 0.00

Class: 53 - Bozal - Performance    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Williams Castaneda 36.00
2 LEA Glorieta, Roberto Quijandria 30.00
3 PVR Dictador, Luis Dapelo 0.00

Class: 54 - Egg Stomp    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBR El Tejano, Bethann Bilke 0.00
2 LCW Topico Caliente, Clay Harris 0.00

Class: 56 - Amateur Performance Geldings 7+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00
2 HDP Cisco, Leonard Hoffman 30.00
3 Atoche LHR, Ed Miller 24.00
4 BBR El Tejano, Bethann Bilke 0.00
5 BBR Castellano, Brad Raphel 0.00

Class: 57 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PVR Privilegio, Luis Dapelo 72.00
2 MLM Amanecer, Ruben Sanchez 60.00
3 PVR Alborada, Luis Dapelo 0.00
4 LEA Domingo Alegre, Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 58 - Champion & Reserve Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERM Titular, Ruben Sanchez 72.00
2 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 60.00
3 LS Elegante E.T., Alejandro Portales 0.00
4 Hidalga LHR, Marco Cabrejos 0.00
5 LS Veredicto, William Castaneda 0.00

Class: 59 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA El Poeta E.T., Roberto Quijandria 0.00

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve Performance Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00
2 LEA Poesia, Barbara Windom 60.00
3 Comandante EC, Chris Austin 0.00

Class: 61 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00
2 Rayo Del Sol RVPR, Chris Austin 0.00
3 HDP Cisco, Leonard Hoffman 0.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonrisa LHR, Ed Miller 72.00
2 Ensenada LHR, Brenda Ladd 60.00
3 PVR Miss Andrea, Donna Riley 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS Elegante E.T., Ruben Sanchez 72.00
2 ERM Recuerdo, Ruben Sanchez 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 72.00
2 MLM Antigua, Ruben Sanchez 60.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOR Capital, Horacio Santos 72.00
2 LS Monarca, Alejandro Portales 60.00

Class: 67 - Champion of Champions Performance Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00

Class: 68 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Geldin    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Caballero, Brandy Lee 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 108.00

Class: 70 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Stalli    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comandante EC, Chris Austin 108.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Luis Dapelo 108.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poesia, Roberto Quijandria 108.00

Class: 73 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOR Capital, Horacio Santos 108.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top