Spring Classic & Pacific Coast

Region 2

May 25 - 27, 2013


NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 630.00 
GG Senegal +, Garayar E & T Ellis 240.00 
SER Lozano, Trenery, R & Patty or Gary White 112.50 
Bandido MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
RCH Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 75.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 60.00 
DJG Parrandero, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 52.50 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuela 45.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Angola, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 390.00 
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 382.50 
GCLP Mariluna +, Framtalo LTD Partner 90.00 
KLP Tentacion, Phenom Farms 82.50 
JLV Gaviota, Mann,H & V & Jorge Valenzuela 75.00 
Bandolera MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 60.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 22.50 
RVV Anastasia, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 15.00 
JBS Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 7.50 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 495.00 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 210.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 45.00 
RCH Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 45.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 270.00 
GG Candelaria, Del Dios Peruvians 52.50 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 1125.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 937.50 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 855.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 547.50 
Amor Del Dios, Del Dios Peruvians 465.00 
CDH Avalon, Carole Hackett 405.00 
Mandarina Del Flor, Ron & Carol Brown 277.50 
RNO Imperio, Barbara Alexander 270.00 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 240.00 
KLP Tentacion, Phenom Farms 232.50 
RCH Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 232.50 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 232.50 
TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 135.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 135.00 
TLR Amada, Braun, Larry & Rossana 120.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 90.00 
AR Jondolar, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 82.50 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 75.00 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 67.50 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 60.00 
Caballero Prominente, Cathy Alosio 15.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 937.50 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 855.00 
Amor Del Dios, Del Dios Peruvians 465.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 90.00 
AR Jondolar, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 82.50 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 67.50 
Caballero Prominente, Cathy Alosio 15.00 

NAPHA 2013 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Jaden Redman 450.00 

NAPHA 2013 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Julia Mann 450.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 1125.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 937.50 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 855.00 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 630.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 607.50 
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 585.00 
Amor Del Dios, Del Dios Peruvians 465.00 
CDH Avalon, Carole Hackett 405.00 
GG Angola, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 390.00 
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 382.50 
KLP Tentacion, Phenom Farms 315.00 
RCH Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 307.50 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 277.50 
Mandarina Del Flor, Ron & Carol Brown 277.50 
RNO Imperio, Barbara Alexander 270.00 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 240.00 
GG Senegal +, Garayar E & T Ellis 240.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 232.50 
TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 157.50 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 135.00 
TLR Amada, Braun, Larry & Rossana 120.00 
SER Lozano, Trenery, R & Patty or Gary White 112.50 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 112.50 
RVV Thor, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 90.00 
GCLP Mariluna +, Framtalo LTD Partner 90.00 
AR Jondolar, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 82.50 
Bandolera MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
JLV Gaviota, Mann,H & V & Jorge Valenzuela 75.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 75.00 
Bandido MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
JBS Palomito, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
DJG Parrandero, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 60.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuela 45.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 45.00 
RCH Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 45.00 
RVV Anastasia, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 15.00 
Caballero Prominente, Cathy Alosio 15.00 
JBS Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 7.50 

NAPHA 2013 - Lifetime MDO

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 1125.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 937.50 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 855.00 
GCLP Vanidoso, Framtalo LTD Partner 630.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 607.50 
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 585.00 
Amor Del Dios, Del Dios Peruvians 465.00 
CDH Avalon, Carole Hackett 405.00 
GG Angola, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 390.00 
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 382.50 
KLP Tentacion, Phenom Farms 315.00 
RCH Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 307.50 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 277.50 
Mandarina Del Flor, Ron & Carol Brown 277.50 
RNO Imperio, Barbara Alexander 270.00 
Zenyatta MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 270.00 
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 270.00 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 240.00 
GG Senegal +, Garayar E & T Ellis 240.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 232.50 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 225.00 
TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 157.50 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 135.00 
CLA Rebelde, LaCroix, Patty & Jorge Valenzuela 120.00 
TLR Amada, Braun, Larry & Rossana 120.00 
SER Lozano, Trenery, R & Patty or Gary White 112.50 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 112.50 
RVV Thor, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 90.00 
DJG Parlamentario, D. Joy Gould 90.00 
GCLP Mariluna +, Framtalo LTD Partner 90.00 
AR Jondolar, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 82.50 
Bandolera MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
JLV Gaviota, Mann,H & V & Jorge Valenzuela 75.00 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 75.00 
Bandido MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
JBS Palomito, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
DJG Parrandero, D. Joy Gould 60.00 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 60.00 
TA Valentina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
GG Candelaria, Del Dios Peruvians 52.50 
Angelica Del Dios, Carol Manson 45.00 
TA Don Mateo, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 45.00 
RCH Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 45.00 
LHDS Amapola, Luis Humbert Del Solar 37.50 
RVV Anastasia, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 15.00 
Caballero Prominente, Cathy Alosio 15.00 
RVV Lorelei, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 15.00 
JBS Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 7.50 

NAPHA 2013 - Lifetime MDB

Horse/Rider Points  
LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 1125.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 937.50 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 855.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 547.50 
Amor Del Dios, Del Dios Peruvians 465.00 
CDH Avalon, Carole Hackett 405.00 
Mandarina Del Flor, Ron & Carol Brown 277.50 
RNO Imperio, Barbara Alexander 270.00 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 240.00 
KLP Tentacion, Phenom Farms 232.50 
RCH Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 232.50 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 232.50 
TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 135.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 135.00 
TLR Amada, Braun, Larry & Rossana 120.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 90.00 
AR Jondolar, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 82.50 
ACS Besame Mas, Barbara Alexander 75.00 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 67.50 
BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 60.00 
Caballero Prominente, Cathy Alosio 15.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Mariluna +, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 JLV Gaviota, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Mariluna +, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 JLV Gaviota, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 37.50
3 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
4 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50
5 SER Lozano, Richard Trenery 15.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 SER Lozano, Richard Trenery 37.50
3 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
4 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50
5 BKA Mateo, Terry Jo Dykema 15.00

Class: 4 - Colts 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 4 - Colts 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 6 - Junior Showmanship in Hand - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 6 - Junior Showmanship in Hand - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 7 - Junior Showmanship in Hand - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, MLM Emisario 45.00

Class: 7 - Junior Showmanship in Hand - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, MLM Emisario 45.00

Class: 8 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 8 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 9 - Western Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50

Class: 9 - Western Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 37.50

Class: 10 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 10 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 11 - Fillies 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 11 - Fillies 2 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 12 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00

Class: 12 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00

Class: 13 - Novice Gait - 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Gaelen, RCA Corazon De Oro 45.00
2 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 37.50

Class: 13 - Novice Gait - 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Gaelen, RCA Corazon De Oro 45.00
2 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 37.50

Class: 14 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00

Class: 14 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00

Class: 15 - AOTR - Gait 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 15 - AOTR - Gait 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 16 - Junior Performance - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 16 - Junior Performance - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 17 - Junior Performance - 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 17 - Junior Performance - 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 18 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Parlamentario, Ebert Garayar 45.00

Class: 18 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Parlamentario, Ebert Garayar 45.00

Class: 19 - Member to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 45.00
2 AR Jondolar, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 30.00
4 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 22.50
5 EG Consultor, Stefanie Mannon 15.00
6 Caballero Prominente, Cathy Alosio 7.50

Class: 19 - Member to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Jondolar, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 37.50
3 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 30.00
4 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 22.50
5 EG Consultor, Stefanie Mannon 15.00
6 Caballero Prominente, Cathy Alosio 7.50

Class: 20 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 EG Consultor, Stefanie Mannon 37.50
3 RCH Demetrio, Dante Mazzi 30.00
4 JBS Palomito, D. Joy Gould 22.50
5 TA Don Mateo, Luis Humbert Del Solar 15.00

Class: 20 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 JBS Palomito, D. Joy Gould 37.50
3 TA Don Mateo, Luis Humbert Del Solar 30.00
4 EG Consultor, Stefanie Mannon 22.50
5 RCH Demetrio, Dante Mazzi 15.00

Class: 21 - Amateur Performance Jack Benny/Mae West - 39+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 37.50
3 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 30.00
4 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 22.50

Class: 21 - Amateur Performance Jack Benny/Mae West - 39+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50
3 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 30.00
4 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 22.50

Class: 22 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 KLP Tentacion, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 30.00

Class: 22 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tentacion, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 30.00

Class: 23 - Professionals - 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 23 - Professionals - 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 24 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Thor, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00

Class: 24 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Thor, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00

Class: 25 - Ladies to Ride - Performance    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 45.00
2 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 BKA Mateo, Dianna Whisenant 30.00
4 Amor Del Dios, Lisa Marie Walker 22.50

Class: 25 - Ladies to Ride - Performance    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 37.50
3 BKA Mateo, Dianna Whisenant 30.00
4 Amor Del Dios, Lisa Marie Walker 22.50

Class: 26 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 Bandolera MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 RDLF Alaja, Enrique Subauste 30.00
5 RVV Anastasia, Javier Hinojosa 15.00
6 TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 7.50

Class: 26 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 Bandolera MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 RDLF Alaja, Enrique Subauste 30.00
5 TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 15.00
6 JBS Alaja, Robin James 7.50

Class: 27 - Gentlemen to Ride - Performance    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 37.50
3 TLR Amada, Larry Braun 30.00

Class: 27 - Gentlemen to Ride - Performance    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 37.50
3 TLR Amada, Larry Braun 30.00

Class: 28 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 37.50
3 DJG Parrandero, Ebert Garayar 30.00

Class: 28 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 37.50
3 DJG Parrandero, Ebert Garayar 30.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Julia Mann 45.00
2 Amor Del Dios, Lisa Marie Walker 37.50
3 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 30.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Julia Mann 45.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 37.50
3 Amor Del Dios, Lisa Marie Walker 30.00

Class: 30 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 Bandido MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 SER Lozano, Richard Trenery 30.00

Class: 30 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 Bandido MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 SER Lozano, Richard Trenery 30.00

Class: 31 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 12& Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 31 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 12& Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 32 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 32 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 33 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50
3 Mandarina Del Flor, Ron Brown 30.00

Class: 33 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50
4 Mandarina Del Flor, Ron & Carol Brown 22.50

Class: 34 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 GG Candelaria, Jody Childs 30.00
4 LHDS Amapola, Luis Humbert Del Solar 22.50
5 Angelica Del Dios, Oscar Quijandria 15.00
6 RVV Lorelei, Javier Hinojosa 7.50

Class: 34 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 Angelica Del Dios, Oscar Quijandria 30.00
4 GG Candelaria, Jody Childs 22.50
5 LHDS Amapola, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 15.00
6 RVV Lorelei, Javier Hinojosa 7.50

Class: 35 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 37.50

Class: 35 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 37.50

Class: 36 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 36 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 38 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CDH Avalon, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 37.50

Class: 38 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CDH Avalon, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 37.50

Class: 39 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 R.A. Bravissimo, James Alexander 37.50
3 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 30.00
4 JBS Palomito, D. Joy Gould 22.50
5 TA Don Mateo, Luis Humbert Del Solar 15.00

Class: 39 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 R.A. Bravissimo, James Alexander 37.50
3 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 30.00
4 JBS Palomito, D. Joy Gould 22.50
5 TA Don Mateo, Luis Humbert Del Solar 15.00

Class: 40 - Novice Breeding - 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Gaelen, RCA Corazon De Oro 45.00
3 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 30.00

Class: 40 - Novice Breeding - 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Gaelen, RCA Corazon De Oro 45.00
3 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 30.00

Class: 41 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 KLP Tentacion, Enrique Subauste 30.00
4 TA Castanuela, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 22.50
5 ERM Ingrata, Jorge Valenzuela 15.00
6 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 7.50

Class: 41 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
3 TA Castanuela, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 30.00
4 KLP Tentacion, Enrique Subauste 22.50
5 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 15.00
6 ERM Ingrata, Jorge Valenzuela 7.50

Class: 42 - Amateur Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Julia Mann 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50

Class: 42 - Amateur Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Julia Mann 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50

Class: 43 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 30.00
4 SER Lozano, Richard Trenery 22.50

Class: 43 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 30.00
4 SER Lozano, Richard Trenery 22.50

Class: 44 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 45.00
2 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 37.50
3 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 30.00
5 EG Consultor, Stefanie Mannon 15.00

Class: 44 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 45.00
2 MLM Emisario, Lauren Leatherbury 37.50
3 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 30.00
4 EG Consultor, Stefanie Mannon 22.50

Class: 45 - Junior Perrier-Soda - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 45 - Junior Perrier-Soda - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 46 - Junior Perrier-Soda - 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 46 - Junior Perrier-Soda - 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 47 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Dianna Whisenant 45.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 37.50
3 TLR Amada, Larry Braun 30.00

Class: 47 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Dianna Whisenant 45.00
2 ACS Besame Mas, Stefanie Mannon 37.50
3 TLR Amada, Larry Braun 30.00

Class: 48 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 GG Candelaria, Jody Childs 37.50
3 Angelica Del Dios, Oscar Quijandria 30.00

Class: 48 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 GG Candelaria, Jody Childs 37.50
3 Angelica Del Dios, Oscar Quijandria 30.00

Class: 49 - AOTR - Performance 4-6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 49 - AOTR - Performance 4-6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 50 - Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 45.00
2 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 50 - Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 37.50

Class: 51 - Peruvian Attire 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 45.00

Class: 51 - Peruvian Attire 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 45.00

Class: 52 - AOTR - Performance 7+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 52 - AOTR - Performance 7+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 53 - Novice Equitation - 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nancy Gaelen, RCA Corazon De Oro 37.50
3 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 30.00

Class: 53 - Novice Equitation - 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nancy Gaelen, RCA Corazon De Oro 37.50
3 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 30.00

Class: 54 - Junior Equitation - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 54 - Junior Equitation - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 55 - Junior Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 55 - Junior Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 56 - Amateur Performance Silver Fox Class - Riders 50    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarina Del Flor, Ron Brown 45.00
2 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 37.50

Class: 56 - Amateur Performance Silver Fox Class - Riders 50    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarina Del Flor, Ron Brown 45.00
2 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 37.50

Class: 57 - English, Plantation or Sidesaddle Performance    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 37.50

Class: 57 - English, Plantation or Sidesaddle Performance    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 37.50

Class: 58 - Champion & Reserve AOTR Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 58 - Champion & Reserve AOTR Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 59 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Helen Brown 90.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 75.00

Class: 59 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Helen Brown 90.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 75.00

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 75.00

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 75.00

Class: 61 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 90.00
2 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 75.00

Class: 61 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 90.00
2 TA Carolina, Louise Clarke 75.00

Class: 62 - Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 90.00

Class: 62 - Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 90.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CDH Avalon, Kelly Powers 90.00
2 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 75.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CDH Avalon, Kelly Powers 90.00
2 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 75.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Performance Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 90.00
2 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 75.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Performance Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Helen Brown 90.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 75.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 75.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar 75.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00
2 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 75.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00
2 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 75.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 EG Consultor, Enrique Subauste 75.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 EG Consultor, Enrique Subauste 75.00

Class: 68 - Champion & Reserve Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 90.00
2 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 75.00

Class: 68 - Champion & Reserve Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 90.00
2 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 75.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 75.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 75.00

Class: 70 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Geldin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Helen Brown 135.00

Class: 70 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Geldin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Helen Brown 135.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 135.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 135.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Stalli    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CDH Avalon, Kelly Powers 135.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Stalli    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RNO Imperio, Helen Brown 135.00

Class: 73 - Champion of Champions Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 135.00

Class: 73 - Champion of Champions Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 135.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar 135.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00

Class: 75 - Champion of Champions Performance Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RNO Imperio, Stefanie Mannon 135.00

Class: 75 - Champion of Champions Performance Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 135.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 77 - Champion of Champions Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 135.00

Class: 77 - Champion of Champions Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarina Del Flor, Kelly Powers 135.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 135.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Vanidoso, Janic Arllentar 135.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top