Deep South

Region 4

April 27 & 28, 2013


NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
AJL Vinnie, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis 76.00 
AHP Sr. Coronado, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 52.00 
ERD Senor Cortez, Bradford,Bob,Cindy &Alex 40.00 
BSP Ritmo, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis 24.00 
CPR Magnifico, Clattenburg,Bill & Sharlane 24.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Marlene Cruze 20.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
MCD Carolina, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 144.00 
GG Seductora, Clattenburg,Bill & Sharlane 76.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 24.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 24.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
Sol Del Peru +, Mittrick, Carolyn/Donna Riley 72.00 
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey 72.00 
RDL Alexander El Gran, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 60.00 
CPR El Jefe, Clattenburg,Bill & Sharlane 24.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 16.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey 144.00 
AJL Vinnie, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis 144.00 
BSP Ritmo, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis 112.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Mittrick, Carolyn/Donna Riley 72.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 60.00 
ERD Senor Cortez, Bradford,Bob,Cindy &Alex 56.00 
OVD Su Eminencia, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 20.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey 144.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Mittrick, Carolyn/Donna Riley 72.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 60.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Region 4

Horse/Rider Points  
AJL Vinnie, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis 220.00 
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey 216.00 
Sol Del Peru +, Mittrick, Carolyn/Donna Riley 144.00 
MCD Carolina, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 144.00 
BSP Ritmo, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis 136.00 
ERD Senor Cortez, Bradford,Bob,Cindy &Alex 96.00 
ERDD Caliente Rojo, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 76.00 
GG Seductora, Clattenburg,Bill & Sharlane 76.00 
AHP Sr. Coronado, McDonald, W, A & B Bradford 76.00 
RDL Alexander El Gran, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly 60.00 
CPR El Jefe, Clattenburg,Bill & Sharlane 24.00 
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 24.00 
CPR Magnifico, Clattenburg,Bill & Sharlane 24.00 
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze 24.00 
SFP Oro Solido, Marlene Cruze 20.00 
OVD Su Eminencia, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn 20.00 

Class: 1 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVD Alteza Real, Julio Guerra 24.00
2 RDS La Madama, Pam Castaneda 0.00
3 GG Seductora, Sharlane Clattenburg 16.00

Class: 2 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente 0.00

Class: 4 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Magnifico, Bill Clattenburg 24.00
2 SFP Oro Solido, Julio Guerra 20.00
3 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 16.00
4 ERD Senor Cortez, Calley Bradford 12.00
5 AHP Sr. Coronado, Bob Bradford 8.00

Class: 8 - Mares 7-12 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCD Carolina, Julio Guerra 24.00
2 Mi Bella Mireya, Pat McElroy 0.00

Class: 9 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBR Madreselva, Henry McElroy 0.00
2 Mi Bella Mireya, Pat McElroy 0.00

Class: 11 - AOTR - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSP Ritmo, Kenny Fogleman 24.00
2 ERD Senor Cortez, Bob Bradford 20.00

Class: 12 - Crystal Class 13+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHP Sr. Coronado, Bob Bradford 24.00
2 RDS La Madama, Pam Castaneda 0.00
3 MLM Cherokee +, Gladys Freeman 0.00

Class: 13 - Amateur Performance Mares 7+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBR Madreselva, Henry McElroy 0.00
2 Mi Bella Mireya, Pat McElroy 0.00

Class: 15 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Williams Castaneda 24.00
2 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 20.00

Class: 16 - Stallions 7-12 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSP Ritmo, Kenny Fogleman 24.00
2 AHP Sr. Coronado, Calley Bradford 20.00

Class: 17 - Junior Equitation - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente 0.00

Class: 19 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR El Jefe, Donna Riley 24.00

Class: 20 - Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSP Ritmo, Christina Lovell 24.00
2 ERD Senor Cortez, Bob Bradford 20.00

Class: 21 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WFP Mayorasgo, Raul Risso 0.00
2 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 20.00
3 ERD Senor Cortez, Bob Bradford 16.00

Class: 23 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CNP La Amistad, Julio Guerra 24.00
2 GG Seductora, Williams Castaneda 20.00
3 RDR Senorita De Cherokee, Gene Freeman 0.00

Class: 24 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Bradford, AHP Sr. Coronado 0.00

Class: 25 - Luxury Geldings 7-12 in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Williams Castaneda 24.00
2 RDL Alexander El Gran, Pam Castaneda 20.00
3 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 16.00
4 MLM Cherokee +, Gladys Freeman 0.00

Class: 26 - Ranch or Breeder's Conjunto - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amapola LRP, Glenn Cruze 0.00
2 CNP La Amistad, Julio Guerra 0.00
3 BSP Ritmo, Kenny Fogleman 0.00
4 Ajl Vinnie, Christina Bailey-Lovell 0.00
5 AHP Sr. Coronado, Bob Bradford 0.00
6 ERD Senor Cortez, Natalie Bradford 0.00
7 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 0.00

Class: 27 - Champagne Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSP Ritmo, Christina Bailey-Lovell 0.00
2 OBR Madreselva, Henry McElroy 0.00
3 Mi Bella Mireya, Pat McElroy 0.00
4 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 0.00

Class: 28 - AOTR - Breeding/Luxury 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AHP Sr. Coronado, Natalie Bradford 24.00
2 RDL Alexander El Gran, Bev Raphel
3 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford
4 ERD Senor Cortez, Calley Bradford 12.00

Class: 29 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Williams Castaneda 24.00
2 RDL Alexander El Gran, Pam Castaneda 20.00
3 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 16.00
4 CPR El Jefe, Donna Riley 12.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4-6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 24.00
2 OVD Su Eminencia, Glenn Cruze 20.00
3 ERD Senor Cortez, Calley Bradford 16.00

Class: 31 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCD Carolina, Julio Guerra 24.00
2 GG Seductora, Williams Castaneda 20.00

Class: 32 - Junior Performance - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente 0.00

Class: 34 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 24.00
2 CPR Magnifico, Bill Clattenburg 20.00
3 OVD Su Eminencia, Glenn Cruze 16.00
4 AHP Sr. Coronado, Natalie Bradford 12.00
5 ERD Senor Cortez, Calley Bradford 8.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Performance Stallions 7+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSP Ritmo, Christina Lovell 24.00

Class: 37 - AOTR - Gait 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSP Ritmo, Kenny Fogleman 24.00
2 ERD Senor Cortez, Bob Bradford 20.00

Class: 38 - Crystal Gait 13+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amapola LRP, Carlos Gallegos 24.00
2 RDS La Madama, Pam Castaneda 0.00
3 AHP Sr. Coronado, Calley Bradford 16.00

Class: 40 - Champion & Reserve Performance Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Williams Castaneda 48.00
2 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 40.00
3 BSP Ritmo, Christina Bailey-Lovell 0.00

Class: 41 - Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCD Carolina, Julio Guerra 48.00
2 Amapola LRP, Carlos Gallegos 0.00
3 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 0.00

Class: 43 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Williams Castaneda 48.00
2 RDL Alexander El Gran, Pam Castaneda 40.00

Class: 44 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare Amat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBR Madreselva, Henry McElroy 0.00
2 Mi Bella Mireya, Pat McElroy 0.00

Class: 45 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCD Carolina, Julio Guerra 48.00
2 GG Seductora, Williams Castaneda 40.00
3 CNP La Amistad, Carlos Gallegos 0.00

Class: 46 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 48.00
2 BSP Ritmo, Christina Lovell 40.00
3 OVD Su Eminencia, Glenn Cruze 0.00

Class: 47 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WFP Mayorasgo, Raul Risso 0.00
2 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 40.00
3 BSP Ritmo, Christina Bailey-Lovell 0.00

Class: 48 - Champion of Champions Performance Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CPR Gladiator, Williams Castaneda 72.00
2 Sol Del Peru +, Donna Riley 0.00

Class: 49 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Geldin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Del Peru +, Donna Riley 72.00
2 ERDD Caliente Rojo, Calley Bradford 0.00

Class: 50 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Del Peru +, Donna Riley 72.00
2 CPR Gladiator, Williams Castaneda 0.00

Class: 52 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCD Carolina, Julio Guerra 72.00
2 OVD Alteza Real, Carlos Gallegos 0.00

Class: 53 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Stalli    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman 72.00
2 AHP Sr. Coronado, Calley Bradford 0.00

Class: 54 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WFP Mayorasgo, Raul Risso 0.00
2 CPR Magnifico, Bill Clattenburg 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top