Horse | Points |
---|---|
WF Senorial, Westview Breeding LLC | 270.00 |
WF Gladiador, Westview Breeding LLC | 120.00 |
JCG Sublime, Gill, Juan Carlos &Kathy | 75.00 |
BSP Capuchino, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis | 45.00 |
BSP Ritmo, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis | 37.50 |
SFP Oro Solido, Marlene Cruze | 37.50 |
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena | 37.50 |
PK Dominante, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf | 30.00 |
SFP Don Chepe, Shelton, Kenneth & Victoria | 22.50 |
AJL Vinnie, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis | 15.00 |
HFC Descarado, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea | 7.50 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
WF Luna, Westview Breeding LLC | 270.00 |
WF La Coqueta, Westview Breeding LLC | 112.50 |
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze | 75.00 |
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 67.50 |
MDM Katrina, W & D Dewey | 60.00 |
JCG La Rubia, Gill, Juan Carlos &Kathy | 60.00 |
WP Angelina, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 45.00 |
JCG Orquidea, Gill, Juan Carlos &Kathy | 37.50 |
WF Emblimatica, Westview Breeding LLC | 30.00 |
Amapola LRP, Marlene Cruze | 22.50 |
WF Deliciosa, Westview Breeding LLC | 15.00 |
JyW Fantastica, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf | 7.50 |
Pilarica, Castaneda, Wm & Pam | 7.50 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
SFP Monarca, Shelton, Kenneth & Victoria | 270.00 |
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena | 45.00 |
KPR Tornado, Jim & Bonnie Givens | 37.50 |
LCW Topico Caliente, Clay Harris | 30.00 |
LEC Chulo, Kenneth & Ba Harris | 30.00 |
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey | 22.50 |
BBR El Pistolero, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly | 15.00 |
Curioso De Linea, Ritter, Kemp & Joy Larsen | 15.00 |
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena | 7.50 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
WF Arrogante, Westview Breeding LLC | 120.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
WF Maria, Westview Breeding LLC | 135.00 |
BBR Marselina, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly | 37.50 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena | 555.00 |
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena | 390.00 |
BSP Ritmo, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis | 345.00 |
AJL Vinnie, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis | 270.00 |
KPR Tornado, Jim & Bonnie Givens | 165.00 |
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey | 150.00 |
Triana, Juvenal Pina | 135.00 |
MDM Katrina, W & D Dewey | 135.00 |
JCG Orquidea, Gill, Juan Carlos &Kathy | 120.00 |
OVD Su Eminencia, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 67.50 |
E.R.B. Cascabel, Melton, Charles & Jean | 60.00 |
Carinosa LRP, Kathleen Morrison | 60.00 |
Tempestuoso De Francesca, Diane Xagoraris | 37.50 |
LEC Chulo, Kenneth & Ba Harris | 37.50 |
Pilarica, Castaneda, Wm & Pam | 37.50 |
Magnifica Maya PVF, Jim & Bonnie Givens | 30.00 |
MLM Coralina, Ritter, Kemp & Joy Larsen | 30.00 |
BBR El Pistolero, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly | 22.50 |
Estafador Tiro, Diane Xagoraris | 7.50 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena | 555.00 |
KPR Tornado, Jim & Bonnie Givens | 165.00 |
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey | 150.00 |
E.R.B. Cascabel, Melton, Charles & Jean | 60.00 |
LEC Chulo, Kenneth & Ba Harris | 37.50 |
BBR El Pistolero, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly | 22.50 |
Estafador Tiro, Diane Xagoraris | 7.50 |
Rider | Points |
---|---|
Clay Harris | 180.00 |
Horse | Points |
---|---|
WF Altanero, Averette, David & Athena | 600.00 |
NAD Granito, Averette, David & Athena | 427.50 |
BSP Ritmo, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis | 382.50 |
AJL Vinnie, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis | 285.00 |
SFP Monarca, Shelton, Kenneth & Victoria | 270.00 |
WF Senorial, Westview Breeding LLC | 270.00 |
WF Luna, Westview Breeding LLC | 270.00 |
KPR Tornado, Jim & Bonnie Givens | 202.50 |
MDM Katrina, W & D Dewey | 195.00 |
CPR Gladiator, W & D Dewey | 172.50 |
JCG Orquidea, Gill, Juan Carlos &Kathy | 157.50 |
Triana, Juvenal Pina | 135.00 |
WF Gladiador, Westview Breeding LLC | 120.00 |
WF La Coqueta, Westview Breeding LLC | 112.50 |
CNP La Amistad, Marlene Cruze | 75.00 |
JCG Sublime, Gill, Juan Carlos &Kathy | 75.00 |
OVD Su Eminencia, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 67.50 |
OVD Alteza Real, Cruze, Marlene & Glenn | 67.50 |
LEC Chulo, Kenneth & Ba Harris | 67.50 |
E.R.B. Cascabel, Melton, Charles & Jean | 60.00 |
JCG La Rubia, Gill, Juan Carlos &Kathy | 60.00 |
Carinosa LRP, Kathleen Morrison | 60.00 |
Pilarica, Castaneda, Wm & Pam | 45.00 |
BSP Capuchino, Fogleman, Kenny & Phyllis | 45.00 |
WP Angelina, Lawrence, Rhonda & Stanton | 45.00 |
Tempestuoso De Francesca, Diane Xagoraris | 37.50 |
SFP Oro Solido, Marlene Cruze | 37.50 |
Caramelo LRP, Victoria Liddle Shelton | 37.50 |
BBR El Pistolero, Raphel, Bradley & Beverly | 37.50 |
MLM Coralina, Ritter, Kemp & Joy Larsen | 30.00 |
Magnifica Maya PVF, Jim & Bonnie Givens | 30.00 |
PK Dominante, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf | 30.00 |
LCW Topico Caliente, Clay Harris | 30.00 |
WF Romano, Westview Breeding LLC | 30.00 |
WF Emblimatica, Westview Breeding LLC | 30.00 |
SFP Don Chepe, Shelton, Kenneth & Victoria | 22.50 |
Amapola LRP, Marlene Cruze | 22.50 |
Curioso De Linea, Ritter, Kemp & Joy Larsen | 15.00 |
WF Deliciosa, Westview Breeding LLC | 15.00 |
Estafador Tiro, Diane Xagoraris | 7.50 |
HFC Descarado, Rodriguez, Angel & Andrea | 7.50 |
RJS Arliquin, Averette, David & Athena | 7.50 |
JyW Fantastica, Johnson, Jim/Alice Wolf | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CNP La Amistad, Glenn Cruze | 45.00 | |
2 | MDM Katrina, Luis Dapelo | 37.50 | |
3 | OVD Alteza Real, Julio Guerra | 30.00 | |
4 | JCG La Rubia, Juan Carlos Gill | 22.50 | |
5 | JCG Orquidea, Kathy Gill | 15.00 | |
6 | Pilarica, Pam Castaneda | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JCG Sublime, Juan Carlos Gill | 45.00 | |
2 | SFP Oro Solido, Glenn Cruze | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SFP Monarca, Carlos Gallegos | 45.00 | |
2 | KPR Tornado, Heber Morales | 37.50 | |
3 | LEC Chulo, Pam Castaneda | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Altanero, Pam Castaneda | 45.00 | |
2 | Caramelo LRP, Victoria Liddle Shelton | 37.50 | |
3 | WF Romano, Wulder Castaneda | 30.00 | |
4 | CPR Gladiator, Luis Dapelo | 22.50 | |
5 | BBR El Pistolero, Bev Raphel | 15.00 | |
6 | RJS Arliquin, Athena Averette | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 45.00 | |
2 | AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Luna, Wulder Castaneda | 45.00 | |
2 | OVD Alteza Real, Julio Guerra | 37.50 | |
3 | CNP La Amistad, Glenn Cruze | 30.00 | |
4 | MDM Katrina, Luis Dapelo | 22.50 | |
5 | WF Deliciosa, Carlos Gonzales | 15.00 | |
6 | JyW Fantastica, Eduardo Venegas | 7.50 | |
7 | Magnifica Maya PVF, Charles Melton | 0.00 | |
8 | Pilarica, Pam Castaneda | 0.00 | |
9 | SFP Mariposa, Victoria Liddle Shelton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P.V. Sierra, Athena Averette | 0.00 | |
2 | WF Altanero, David Averette | 37.50 | |
3 | BSP Ritmo, Kenny Fogleman | 30.00 | |
4 | Tempestuoso De Francesca, Diane Xagoraris | 22.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Maria, Wulder Castaneda | 45.00 | |
2 | BBR Marselina, Pam Castaneda | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KPR Tornado, Charles Melton | 45.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Arrogante, Wulder Castaneda | 45.00 | |
2 | JM(PE) El Secreto, Eduardo Venegas | 37.50 | |
3 | JAP Pisco, Juvenal Pina | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 45.00 | |
2 | AJL Vinnie, Christina Lovell | 37.50 | |
3 | OVD Su Eminencia, Glenn Cruze | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WP Angelina, Pam Castaneda | 45.00 | |
2 | JCG La Rubia, Juan Carlos Gill | 37.50 | |
3 | WF Emblimatica, Wulder Castaneda | 30.00 | |
4 | JCG Orquidea, Kathy Gill | 22.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Altanero, Athena Averette | 45.00 | |
2 | CPR Gladiator, Debbie Dewey | 37.50 | |
3 | E.R.B. Cascabel, Charles Melton | 30.00 | |
4 | BBR El Pistolero, Bev Raphel | 22.50 | |
5 | MLM Jaguar, Gene Freeman | 0.00 | |
6 | Estafador Tiro, Rachel Hayden | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AJL Vinnie, Christina Lovell | 45.00 | |
2 | OVD Su Eminencia, Glenn Cruze | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Senorial, Wulder Castaneda | 45.00 | |
2 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 37.50 | |
3 | PK Dominante, Pam Castaneda | 30.00 | |
4 | SFP Don Chepe, Carlos Gallegos | 22.50 | |
5 | AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman | 15.00 | |
6 | HFC Descarado, Nicanor Juarez | 7.50 | |
7 | JAP Distinguido, Jorge Chirinos | 0.00 | |
8 | KPR Diamante Negro, Heber Morales | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RDR Senorita De Cherokee, Gene Freeman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Gladiador, Carlos Gonzales | 45.00 | |
2 | BSP Ritmo, Kenny Fogleman | 37.50 | |
3 | JCG Sublime, Juan Carlos Gill | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JCG Orquidea, Kathy Gill | 45.00 | |
2 | WFP Aria, Charles Melton | 0.00 | |
3 | MLM Coralina, Kemp Ritter | 30.00 | |
4 | Carinosa LRP, Kathleen Morrison | 22.50 | |
5 | Tempestuoso De Francesca, Diane Xagoraris | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BSP Ritmo, Christina Lovell | 45.00 | |
2 | LD Espejo De Fenix, Carl Gee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KPR Tornado, Heber Morales | 45.00 | |
2 | LEC Chulo, Pam Castaneda | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diane Xagoraris, Tempestuoso De Francesca | 45.00 | |
2 | Rachel Hayden, Estafador Tiro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MDM Katrina, Luis Dapelo | 45.00 | |
2 | Pilarica, Pam Castaneda | 37.50 | |
3 | Magnifica Maya PVF, Heber Morales | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MLM Cherokee +, David Averette | 0.00 | |
2 | CPR Gladiator, Luis Dapelo | 37.50 | |
3 | E.R.B. Cascabel, Charles Melton | 30.00 | |
4 | WF Altanero, Athena Averette | 22.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente | 45.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikayla Martin, BBR El Pistolero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BSP Capuchino, Kenny Fogleman | 45.00 | |
2 | WF La Coqueta, Carlos Gonzales | 37.50 | |
3 | LCW Topico Caliente, Clay Harris | 30.00 | |
4 | Amapola LRP, Julio Guerra | 22.50 | |
5 | Curioso De Linea, Kemp Ritter | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente | 45.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikayla Martin, BBR El Pistolero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SFP Monarca, Carlos Gallegos | 45.00 | |
2 | KPR Tornado, Heber Morales | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CNP La Amistad, Julio Guerra | 45.00 | |
2 | WF Luna, Wulder Castaneda | 37.50 | |
3 | SFP Mariposa, Victoria Liddle Shelton | 30.00 | |
4 | Magnifica Maya PVF, Heber Morales | 22.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Senorial, Wulder Castaneda | 45.00 | |
2 | SFP Don Chepe, Carlos Gallegos | 37.50 | |
3 | HFC Descarado, Nicanor Juarez | 30.00 | |
4 | AJL Vinnie, Kenny Fogleman | 22.50 | |
5 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 15.00 | |
6 | PK Dominante, Pam Castaneda | 7.50 | |
7 | JAP Distinguido, Luis Dapelo | 0.00 | |
8 | KPR Diamante Negro, Lino Rios | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BSP Ritmo, Christina Lovell | 45.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy Larsen, Curioso De Linea | 0.00 | |
2 | Rachel Hayden, Estafador Tiro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BBR El Pistolero, Mikayla Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | E.R.B. Cascabel, Charles Melton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente | 45.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikayla Martin, BBR El Pistolero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RJS Arliquin, Pam Castaneda | 45.00 | |
2 | Caramelo LRP, Victoria Liddle Shelton | 37.50 | |
3 | Estafador Tiro, Rachel Hayden | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JCG La Rubia, Juan Carlos Gill | 45.00 | |
2 | WP Angelina, Pam Castaneda | 37.50 | |
3 | Triana, Juvenal Pina | 30.00 | |
4 | MLM Coralina, Kemp Ritter | 22.50 | |
5 | Tempestuoso De Francesca, Diane Xagoraris | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BSP Ritmo, Christina Lovell | 45.00 | |
2 | WF Gladiador, Carlos Gonzales | 37.50 | |
3 | SFP Oro Solido, Julio Guerra | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WFP Aria, Charles Melton | 0.00 | |
2 | Carinosa LRP, Kathleen Morrison | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay Harris, LCW Topico Caliente | 45.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTVIEW BREEDING INC, Eugene Pepe | 0.00 | |
2 | CRUZE N PERUVIANS, Marlene Cruze | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Embajador, Eugene Pepe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MLM Cherokee +, David Averette | 0.00 | |
2 | RJS Arliquin, Pam Castaneda | 0.00 | |
3 | KPR Tornado, Lino Rios | 0.00 | |
4 | Curioso De Linea, Kemp Ritter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Altanero, Athena Averette | 90.00 | |
2 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Altanero, Athena Averette | 90.00 | |
2 | KPR Tornado, Charles Melton | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WFP Aria, Charles Melton | 0.00 | |
2 | JCG Orquidea, Kathy Gill | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BSP Ritmo, Kenny Fogleman | 90.00 | |
2 | AJL Vinnie, Christina Lovell | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MLM Cherokee +, David Averette | 0.00 | |
2 | CPR Gladiator, Luis Dapelo | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MDM Katrina, Luis Dapelo | 90.00 | |
2 | WFP Aria, Charles Melton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 90.00 | |
2 | AJL Vinnie, Christina Lovell | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SFP Monarca, Carlos Gallegos | 90.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Luna, Wulder Castaneda | 90.00 | |
2 | WF La Coqueta, Carlos Gonzales | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Senorial, Wulder Castaneda | 90.00 | |
2 | WF Gladiador, Carlos Gonzales | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Altanero, David Averette | 135.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Altanero, Athena Averette | 135.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Triana, Juvenal Pina | 135.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BSP Ritmo, Christina Lovell | 135.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MLM Cherokee +, David Averette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P.V. Sierra, Athena Averette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAD Granito, David Averette | 135.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SFP Monarca, Carlos Gallegos | 90.00 | |
2 | WF Senorial, Wulder Castaneda | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Maria, Luis Malca | 90.00 | |
2 | WF Arrogante, Wulder Castaneda | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SFP Monarca, Carlos Gallegos | 135.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Luna, Wulder Castaneda | 135.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WF Senorial, Wulder Castaneda | 135.00 |