Fall Classic & Grand Championship

Region 2

September 13 - 15, 2013


NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
EG Emperador, Michael Fox 360.00 
Bandido MDS, Janic Arllentar 262.50 
RCH Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 255.00 
RVV Intrigante, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 150.00 
SER Lozano, Trenery, R & Patty or Gary White 135.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 75.00 
RDS El Cha, Gaston & Fin LeSante 67.50 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Angola, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 540.00 
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 240.00 
MDM Katrina, W & D Dewey 157.50 
JBS Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 90.00 
Arusha Del Sol, Catherine Yaskivich 75.00 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 75.00 
GCLP Mariluna +, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 67.50 
James Alexander 52.50 
Chaquira DR, D Ranch 45.00 
ERM Ingrata, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 37.50 
TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 15.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 270.00 
MLM Romeo, D. Joy Gould 75.00 
RCH Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 75.00 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 60.00 
AR Jondolar, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 45.00 
RCH Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 45.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
KLP Tradicional, Phenom Farms 427.50 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 225.00 
GG Candelaria, Del Dios Peruvians 45.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 832.50 
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 757.50 
LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 652.50 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 540.00 
RNO Imperio, Barbara Alexander 540.00 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 525.00 
ASR(PE) Avellana +, D Ranch 450.00 
RDD Huaquero, Mann, Harald & Vanita 270.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 255.00 
RSV Predator, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 240.00 
HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 232.50 
Amor Del Dios, Del Dios Peruvians 150.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 142.50 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 82.50 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 75.00 
HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty LaCroix 75.00 
RCH Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 75.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 75.00 
RVV Marialena, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 67.50 
RDS El Cha, Gaston & Fin LeSante 60.00 
AR Jondolar, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 45.00 
Mandarina Del Flor, Ron & Carol Brown 37.50 
RCH Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 37.50 
RVV Anastasia, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 30.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 832.50 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 525.00 
RDD Huaquero, Mann, Harald & Vanita 270.00 
Amor Del Dios, Del Dios Peruvians 150.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 142.50 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 82.50 
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 75.00 
AR Jondolar, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 45.00 
RCH Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 37.50 

NAPHA 2013 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Jaden Redman 337.50 
Ava Mann 210.00 

NAPHA 2013 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Julia Mann 90.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 832.50 
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 757.50 
LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 652.50 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 615.00 
RNO Imperio, Barbara Alexander 540.00 
GG Angola, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 540.00 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 525.00 
ASR(PE) Avellana +, D Ranch 450.00 
EG Emperador, Michael Fox 360.00 
BDS Sin Parangon, Ron & Carol Brown 345.00 
RCH Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 330.00 
RDD Huaquero, Mann, Harald & Vanita 270.00 
Bandido MDS, Janic Arllentar 262.50 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 255.00 
RSV Predator, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 240.00 
Monona MDS, Framtalo LTD Partner 240.00 
HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 232.50 
MDM Katrina, W & D Dewey 157.50 
RVV Intrigante, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 150.00 
Amor Del Dios, Del Dios Peruvians 150.00 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 142.50 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 142.50 
SER Lozano, Trenery, R & Patty or Gary White 135.00 
RDS El Cha, Gaston & Fin LeSante 127.50 
RCH Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 112.50 
AR Jondolar, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 90.00 
JBS Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 90.00 
HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty LaCroix 75.00 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 75.00 
MLM Romeo, D. Joy Gould 75.00 
GCLP Mariluna +, Framtalo LTD Partner 75.00 
Arusha Del Sol, Catherine Yaskivich 75.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 75.00 
RVV Marialena, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 67.50 
DJG Mirasol, D. Joy Gould 67.50 
James Alexander 52.50 
Chaquira DR, D Ranch 45.00 
RCH Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 45.00 
ERM Ingrata, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 37.50 
Mandarina Del Flor, Ron & Carol Brown 37.50 
RVV Anastasia, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 30.00 
TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 15.00 

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 0.00
3 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 0.00
4 JGG Festejo, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 1 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 0.00
3 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 0.00
4 JGG Festejo, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GCLP Mariluna +, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 MDM Katrina, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 30.00

Class: 2 - Mares 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 GCLP Mariluna +, Janic Arllentar 30.00

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 3 - Stallions 4+ - Zootecnico    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 4 - Novice Gait - 18+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janine Moen, RCA Corazon De Oro 0.00
2 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 37.50

Class: 4 - Novice Gait - 18+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janine Moen, RCA Corazon De Oro 0.00
2 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 37.50

Class: 6 - Colts 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tradicional, Enrique Subauste 45.00

Class: 6 - Colts 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tradicional, Enrique Subauste 45.00

Class: 7 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tradicional, Enrique Subauste 90.00

Class: 7 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tradicional, Enrique Subauste 90.00

Class: 8 - Western Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Topaz, Jody Childs 0.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50

Class: 8 - Western Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Jody Childs 0.00

Class: 10 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 10 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50

Class: 11 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 75.00

Class: 11 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 75.00

Class: 12 - Amateur Performance 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50
3 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 0.00
4 Mandarina Del Flor, Ron Brown 22.50
5 RCH Mosquito, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 12 - Amateur Performance 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50
3 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 0.00
4 RCH Mosquito, Madison Ornelas 0.00
5 Mandarina Del Flor, Ron Brown 15.00

Class: 13 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Parlamentario, Ebert Garayar 45.00

Class: 13 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Parlamentario, Ebert Garayar 45.00

Class: 14 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Susan McMahan
2 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams
3 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander

Class: 14 - AOTR - Luxury Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Susan McMahan
2 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams
3 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander

Class: 16 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
4 GG Candelaria, Jody Childs 22.50

Class: 16 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 Dona Angelina Laurel, Juan Garayar 0.00
4 GG Candelaria, Jody Childs 22.50

Class: 17 - Amateur Performance Silver Fox Class - Riders 50    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 45.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00
3 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 30.00

Class: 17 - Amateur Performance Silver Fox Class - Riders 50    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 45.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 37.50
3 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00

Class: 18 - English/Plantation Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50
3 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 30.00

Class: 18 - English/Plantation Performance 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50
3 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 30.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 0.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 RCH Mosquito, Madison Ornelas 0.00
4 RDP Fortisimo, Nancy Leese 0.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 0.00
3 RCH Mosquito, Madison Ornelas 0.00
4 RDP Fortisimo, Nancy Leese 0.00

Class: 20 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tradicional, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 ACS Huascar, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 VDS Mi Regalo Dorado, Juan Garayar 0.00
4 RVV Renegado, Javier Hinojosa 22.50
5 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 15.00

Class: 20 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACS Huascar, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 KLP Tradicional, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 VDS Mi Regalo Dorado, Juan Garayar 0.00
4 RVV Renegado, Javier Hinojosa 22.50
5 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 15.00

Class: 21 - AOTR - Gait 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 37.50
3 RDLF Alaja, Robin James 30.00
4 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 22.50
5 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 15.00
6 Arusha Del Sol, Catherine Yaskivich 7.50

Class: 21 - AOTR - Gait 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 37.50
3 RDLF Alaja, Robin James 30.00
4 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 22.50
5 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 15.00
6 Arusha Del Sol, Catherine Yaskivich 7.50

Class: 22 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janine Moen, RCA Corazon De Oro 0.00
2 Terry Koon, RDLF Topaz 0.00
3 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 30.00

Class: 22 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janine Moen, RCA Corazon De Oro 0.00
2 Terry Koon, RDLF Topaz 0.00
3 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 30.00

Class: 23 - Member to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASR(PE) Avellana +, Jose Antonio Botello 45.00
2 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 0.00
4 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 22.50

Class: 23 - Member to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASR(PE) Avellana +, Jose Antonio Botello 45.00
2 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 0.00
3 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 30.00
4 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 22.50

Class: 24 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 RCH Demetrio, Dante Mazzi 37.50
3 EG Consultor, Enrique Subauste 30.00
4 RCH Zumbi, Larry Redman 22.50
5 JGG Festejo, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 24 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 RCH Demetrio, Dante Mazzi 37.50
3 EG Consultor, Enrique Subauste 30.00
4 RCH Zumbi, Larry Redman 22.50
5 JGG Festejo, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 25 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 37.50

Class: 25 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 37.50

Class: 26 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
2 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 Zeus HCP, Janic Arllentar 0.00
4 AR Jondolar, Bonnie Gallegos 22.50

Class: 26 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
2 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 Zeus HCP, Janic Arllentar 0.00
4 AR Jondolar, Bonnie Gallegos 22.50

Class: 27 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 45.00
2 RCH Mosquito, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 27 - Ladies to Ride - Performance 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amor Del Dios, Jody Childs 45.00
2 RCH Mosquito, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 28 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 MDM Katrina, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50

Class: 28 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 MDM Katrina, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50

Class: 29 - Junior Showmanship in Hand - 12 & Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 45.00
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00
1 Anika Andreasen, Zeus HCP 0.00
1 Harper Johnston, RSV Pocahontas 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior Showmanship in Hand - 12 & Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, MLM Emisario 45.00
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00
1 Harper Johnston, RSV Pocahontas 0.00
1 Anika Andreasen, Zeus HCP 0.00

Class: 31 - Gentlemen to Ride - Performance 18+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 45.00
2 EG Consultor, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 30.00
4 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50
5 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00

Class: 31 - Gentlemen to Ride - Performance 18+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Consultor, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 30.00
4 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 22.50
5 RDLF Topaz, Terry Koon 0.00

Class: 32 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 RDLF Alaja, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 CM Nacional, Jody Childs 30.00
4 ERM Ingrata, Dianna Whisenant 22.50
5 Chaquira DR, Jose Antonio Botello 15.00
6 TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 7.50
7 RVV Dominique, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 32 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 RDLF Alaja, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 Chaquira DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00
4 CM Nacional, Jody Childs 22.50
5 ERM Ingrata, Dianna Whisenant 15.00
6 TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 7.50
7 RVV Dominique, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 33 - Amateur Performance Jack & Jill Benny - Riders 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00

Class: 33 - Amateur Performance Jack & Jill Benny - Riders 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00

Class: 34 - Novice Equitation - 18+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janine Moen, RCA Corazon De Oro 0.00
2 Lori Harmon, JGG Festejo 0.00

Class: 34 - Novice Equitation - 18+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janine Moen, RCA Corazon De Oro 0.00
2 Lori Harmon, JGG Festejo 0.00

Class: 35 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Gatillo, Dante Mazzi 45.00

Class: 35 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 45.00

Class: 36 - Junior Performance - 12 & Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50
3 Harper Johnston, RSV Pocahontas 0.00

Class: 36 - Junior Performance - 12 & Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50
3 Harper Johnston, RSV Pocahontas 0.00

Class: 37 - Junior Performance - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann 45.00

Class: 37 - Junior Performance - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann 45.00

Class: 38 - Ladies Sidesaddle Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00

Class: 38 - Ladies Sidesaddle Performance 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00

Class: 39 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 45.00
2 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 30.00

Class: 39 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 45.00
2 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 30.00

Class: 40 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Intrigante, Javier Hinojosa 45.00
2 Bandido MDS, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 SER Lozano, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00

Class: 40 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandido MDS, Janic Arllentar 45.00
2 SER Lozano, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 RVV Intrigante, Javier Hinojosa 30.00

Class: 41 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 37.50
3 AR Jondolar, Bonnie Gallegos 30.00
4 MLM Emisario, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50
5 RCH Demetrio, Mackenzie Mazzi 15.00

Class: 41 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Ron Brown 37.50
3 MLM Emisario, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
4 RCH Demetrio, Mackenzie Mazzi 22.50
5 AR Jondolar, Bonnie Gallegos 15.00

Class: 42 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Alaja, Robin James 45.00
2 Arusha Del Sol, Catherine Yaskivich 37.50

Class: 42 - AOTR - Breeding Mares 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Alaja, Robin James 45.00
2 Arusha Del Sol, Catherine Yaskivich 37.50

Class: 43 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Gauthier, RCH Mosquito 0.00

Class: 43 - Junior Lead Line 6 yrs & Under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Gauthier, RCH Mosquito 0.00

Class: 44 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 30.00

Class: 44 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 45.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 JGG Copa Cabana, Juan Garayar 30.00

Class: 45 - Novice Breeding - 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janine Moen, RCA Corazon De Oro 0.00

Class: 45 - Novice Breeding - 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janine Moen, RCA Corazon De Oro 0.00

Class: 46 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CM Nacional, Jody Childs 45.00
2 Chaquira DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50

Class: 46 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CM Nacional, Jody Childs 45.00
2 Chaquira DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50

Class: 47 - Junior Perrier-Soda - 12 & Younger    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00
2 Harper Johnston, LEA Poetica 0.00

Class: 47 - Junior Perrier-Soda - 12 & Younger    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00
2 Harper Johnston, LEA Poetica 0.00

Class: 49 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 37.50

Class: 49 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 37.50

Class: 51 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 ACS Huascar, Pedro Valle 37.50
3 VDS Mi Regalo Dorado, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 51 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 ACS Huascar, Janic Arllentar 37.50
3 VDS Mi Regalo Dorado, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 52 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 45.00
2 SER Lozano, Richard Trenery 37.50
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 30.00

Class: 52 - AOTR - Breeding Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 45.00
2 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 37.50
3 SER Lozano, Richard Trenery 30.00

Class: 53 - Junior Equitation - 12 & Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00
2 Harper Johnston, LEA Poetica 0.00

Class: 53 - Junior Equitation - 12 & Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Johnston, LEA Poetica 0.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50
3 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 30.00

Class: 55 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Fiona Covello 45.00
2 RDLF Topaz, Jody Childs 0.00
3 HMS Helena, Ebert Garayar 30.00
4 RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant 22.50
5 RVV Anastasia, Javier Hinojosa 15.00

Class: 55 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Marialena, Dianna Whisenant 45.00
2 HMS Helena, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Fiona Covello 30.00
4 RDLF Topaz, Jody Childs 0.00
5 RVV Anastasia, Javier Hinojosa 15.00

Class: 56 - Professionals Perf Stakes 4+ in bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Helena, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 56 - Professionals Perf Stakes 4+ in bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Helena, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 57 - Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Predator, Dianna Whisenant 45.00
2 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 37.50
3 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 57 - Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Predator, Dianna Whisenant 45.00
2 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 37.50
3 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 58 - Junior Performance Pattern (6-18 yrs)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50

Class: 58 - Junior Performance Pattern (6-18 yrs)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00
2 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 37.50

Class: 59 - Champion & Reserve AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams
2 BDB Chocolate, Susan McMahan
3 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman

Class: 59 - Champion & Reserve AOTR Breeding/Luxury Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams
2 BDB Chocolate, Susan McMahan
3 JBS Alaja, Robin James

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 KLP Tradicional, Enrique Subauste 75.00
3 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 Zenyatta MDS, Janic Arllentar 75.00
3 ACS Huascar, Pedro Valle 0.00

Class: 61 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 90.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 75.00
3 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 0.00

Class: 61 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 90.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 75.00
3 MLM Gracioso, Vanita Mann 0.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 75.00
3 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 0.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 75.00
3 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 0.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 75.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 75.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 90.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 75.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 90.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 75.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Performance Gelding    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 90.00
2 LHL Montana, Kelly Powers 75.00
3 EG Consultor, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Performance Gelding    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 90.00
2 LHL Montana, Kelly Powers 75.00
3 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Performance Mare    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Helena, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 75.00
3 ASR(PE) Avellana +, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Performance Mare    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASR(PE) Avellana +, Jose Antonio Botello 90.00
2 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 75.00
3 HMS Helena, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Performance Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00
2 RSV Predator, Dianna Whisenant 75.00
3 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Performance Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00
2 RSV Predator, Dianna Whisenant 75.00
3 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 68 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
3 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 68 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 BDB Chocolate, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
3 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar 75.00
3 MDM Katrina, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 90.00
2 Monona MDS, Janic Arllentar 75.00
3 MDM Katrina, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandido MDS, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 RVV Intrigante, Javier Hinojosa 75.00
3 RCH Gatillo, Dante Mazzi 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bandido MDS, Janic Arllentar 90.00
2 RCH Gatillo, Dante Mazzi 75.00
3 SER Lozano, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Geldin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 135.00
2 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Geldin    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 135.00
2 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 TMR Rhea, Danell Adams 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Stalli    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RNO Imperio, Kelly Powers 135.00
2 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Stalli    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RNO Imperio, Kelly Powers 135.00
2 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 0.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 135.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions Performance Gelding    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 135.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00

Class: 75 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00
2 GCLP Mariluna +, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Performance Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RNO Imperio, Kelly Powers 135.00
2 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
3 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Performance Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RNO Imperio, Kelly Powers 135.00
2 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 77 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Garabato, Andres Salinas 0.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 0.00
3 RCH Purisimo +, Dante Mazzi 0.00

Class: 77 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Garabato, Andres Salinas 0.00
2 BDS Sin Parangon, Janic Arllentar 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASR(PE) Avellana +, Jose Antonio Botello 135.00
2 HMS Helena, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASR(PE) Avellana +, Jose Antonio Botello 135.00
2 HMS Helena, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 79 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Janic Arllentar 135.00
2 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 0.00

Class: 79 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EG Emperador, Janic Arllentar 135.00
2 GG Senegal +, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top