Los Amigos & Central Coast

Region 2

July 19 - 21, 2013


NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Stallion

Horse/Rider Points  
MCD Rubinejo, RUS Ranch 532.50 
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch 240.00 
RVV Intrigante, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 82.50 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 75.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Mare

Horse/Rider Points  
GG Perfecta, Garayar E & T Ellis 405.00 
MDM Katrina, W & D Dewey 225.00 
GG Angola, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 135.00 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 90.00 
ERM Ingrata, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 75.00 
HLC Juanita, Hacienda La Cumbre 60.00 
KLP Tentacion, Phenom Farms 52.50 
JBS Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 45.00 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 30.00 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 15.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Romeo, D. Joy Gould 375.00 
RCH Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 255.00 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 75.00 
HLC Primogenito, Hacienda La Cumbre 60.00 
RCH Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 45.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Colt

Horse/Rider Points  
KLP Tradicional, Phenom Farms 540.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Medallon De Plata Filly

Horse/Rider Points  
JLV Carmelita, Linda Anne West 270.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Horse

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 1072.50 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 637.50 
LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 510.00 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 442.50 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 412.50 
RDD Huaquero, Mann, Harald & Vanita 405.00 
RDS El Cha, Gaston & Fin LeSante 330.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 315.00 
KLP Tentacion, Phenom Farms 300.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 270.00 
RNO Imperio, Barbara Alexander 270.00 
HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 240.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 217.50 
Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 187.50 
RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 165.00 
JBS Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 127.50 
TA Mi Valentin, DelSolar,H,L.Clarke,J.Carbon 127.50 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 90.00 
DJG Parrandero, D. Joy Gould 82.50 
HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty LaCroix 82.50 
Imperial DR, D Ranch 75.00 
RCH Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 45.00 
RVV Anastasia, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 37.50 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 37.50 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 30.00 
HLC Don Carlos, Hacienda La Cumbre 7.50 

NAPHA 2013 - Outstanding Performance Gelding

Horse/Rider Points  
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 637.50 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 442.50 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 412.50 
RDD Huaquero, Mann, Harald & Vanita 405.00 
RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 165.00 
TA Mi Valentin, DelSolar,H,L.Clarke,J.Carbon 127.50 
Imperial DR, D Ranch 75.00 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 37.50 

NAPHA 2013 - High Point Junior 12 and Under

Horse/Rider Points  
Jaden Redman 450.00 

NAPHA 2013 - High Point Junior 13 and Over

Horse/Rider Points  
Julia Mann 450.00 

NAPHA 2013 - Region 2

Horse/Rider Points  
F-P Evangeline, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 1072.50 
MLM Emisario, Anne Ryan 637.50 
MCD Rubinejo, RUS Ranch 532.50 
LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 510.00 
RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 442.50 
LHL Montana, Breaux, Nick & B & LVirgin 412.50 
RDD Huaquero, Mann, Harald & Vanita 405.00 
GG Perfecta, Garayar E & T Ellis 405.00 
MLM Romeo, D. Joy Gould 375.00 
KLP Tentacion, Phenom Farms 352.50 
RDS El Cha, Gaston & Fin LeSante 330.00 
RSV Payaso, Pye, Wm or D & J Valenzuela 315.00 
AR Ambicioso +, Muhlhauser, William/Gisela 270.00 
RNO Imperio, Barbara Alexander 270.00 
RCH Demetrio, Rancho Chahuchu 255.00 
HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 240.00 
RUS Tatan, RUS Ranch 240.00 
MDM Katrina, W & D Dewey 225.00 
RVV Zar De Oro, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 217.50 
Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 187.50 
RDLF Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 180.00 
JBS Alaja, James, Lacey & Robin 172.50 
RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 165.00 
GG Angola, Gallegos,B & T Ellis 135.00 
TA Mi Valentin, DelSolar,H,L.Clarke,J.Carbon 127.50 
EG Consultor, Barbara Alexander 112.50 
RVV Intrigante, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 82.50 
HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty LaCroix 82.50 
DJG Parrandero, D. Joy Gould 82.50 
Gobernador DR, D Ranch 75.00 
Imperial DR, D Ranch 75.00 
ERM Ingrata, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 75.00 
HLC Juanita, Hacienda La Cumbre 60.00 
TA Carolina, Clarke, Louise & John Carbon 60.00 
HLC Primogenito, Hacienda La Cumbre 60.00 
RCH Zumbi, Rancho Chahuchu 45.00 
RCH Gatillo, Rancho Chahuchu 45.00 
RVV Anastasia, Rancho Vista Del Valle Ltd 37.50 
La Rubia Especial DR, D Ranch 15.00 
HLC Don Carlos, Hacienda La Cumbre 7.50 

Class: 2 - Zootecnico -Mares &Fillies - NQ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 2 - Zootecnico -Mares &Fillies - NQ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MDM Katrina, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00
2 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 3 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00

Class: 3 - Fillies 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00

Class: 4 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Garabato, Andres Salinas 0.00
2 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 0.00
3 EG Consultor, Enrique Subauste 0.00
4 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 0.00

Class: 4 - Luxury Geldings 4+ in bit - Stakes    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Garabato, Andres Salinas 0.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 0.00
3 EG Consultor, Enrique Subauste 0.00
4 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 5 - Maiden Equitation Riders 18+; Open 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 45.00

Class: 5 - Maiden Equitation Riders 18+; Open 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 45.00

Class: 6 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00

Class: 6 - Champion & Reserve Junior Mare    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JLV Carmelita, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00

Class: 7 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Ornelas, RCH Mosquito 0.00
2 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 37.50
3 Michele Knowles, MLM Gracioso 0.00

Class: 7 - Novice Performance 18+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 45.00
2 Michele Knowles, MLM Gracioso 0.00
3 Madison Ornelas, RCH Mosquito 0.00

Class: 8 - Jack Benny/Mae West - Perf - Riders 39+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 45.00
2 EG Consultor, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 30.00
4 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 22.50
5 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 15.00
6 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 7.50
7 HLC Don Carlos, Karen Calentine 0.00

Class: 8 - Jack Benny/Mae West - Perf - Riders 39+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 37.50
3 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 30.00
4 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50
5 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 15.00
6 HLC Don Carlos, Karen Calentine 7.50
7 EG Consultor, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 11 - Zootecnico - Stallions & Colts - NQ    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
2 VDS Mi Regalo Dorado, Juan Garayar 0.00
3 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 11 - Zootecnico - Stallions & Colts - NQ    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
2 VDS Mi Regalo Dorado, Juan Garayar 0.00
3 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 12 - Colts 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tradicional, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 VDS Mi Regalo Dorado, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 12 - Colts 3 Years - Halter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tradicional, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 VDS Mi Regalo Dorado, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 13 - Junior Equitation - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 13 - Junior Equitation - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 14 - Junior Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 14 - Junior Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 15 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tradicional, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 VDS Mi Regalo Dorado, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 15 - Champion & Reserve Junior Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tradicional, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 VDS Mi Regalo Dorado, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 16 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50

Class: 16 - Open Tack/Attire - Performance    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 45.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 37.50

Class: 17 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Demetrio, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 EG Consultor, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 JGG Festejo, Juan Garayar 0.00
4 RCH Zumbi, Larry Redman 22.50

Class: 17 - Luxury Geldings 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Demetrio, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 EG Consultor, Enrique Subauste 37.50
3 JGG Festejo, Juan Garayar 0.00
4 RCH Zumbi, Larry Redman 22.50

Class: 18 - Gentlemen to Ride - Performance    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 45.00
2 Imperial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 30.00

Class: 18 - Gentlemen to Ride - Performance    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 45.00
2 Imperial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50
3 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 30.00

Class: 19 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Michele Knowles 0.00
2 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 HLC Primogenito, Amador Carrera 30.00

Class: 19 - Luxury Geldings 7+ in Bit    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Gracioso, Michele Knowles 0.00
2 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 HLC Primogenito, Amador Carrera 30.00

Class: 20 - Ladies to Ride - Performance    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 37.50
3 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Fiona Covello 30.00
4 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 22.50
5 JGG Sorpresa, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 20 - Ladies to Ride - Performance    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 37.50
3 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 30.00
4 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Fiona Covello 22.50
5 JGG Sorpresa, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 21 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 MDM Katrina, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 Zenovia, Amador Carrera 0.00
4 KLP Tentacion, Enrique Subauste 22.50
5 TA Carolina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 15.00
6 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 7.50
7 LHDS Azucena, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 0.00
8 TA Valentina, Andrea Del Solar 0.00

Class: 21 - Mares 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 MDM Katrina, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 KLP Tentacion, Enrique Subauste 30.00
4 Zenovia, Amador Carrera 0.00
5 TA Carolina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 15.00
6 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 7.50
7 LHDS Azucena, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 0.00
8 TA Valentina, Andrea Del Solar 0.00

Class: 22 - Junior Performance Pattern - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 22 - Junior Performance Pattern - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 23 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Alaja, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 ERM Ingrata, Javier Hinojosa 37.50
3 HLC Juanita, Amador Carrera 30.00
4 JBS Alaja, Juan Garayar 22.50

Class: 23 - Mares 7+ in Bit    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDLF Alaja, Enrique Subauste 45.00
2 ERM Ingrata, Javier Hinojosa 37.50
3 HLC Juanita, Amador Carrera 30.00
4 JBS Alaja, Juan Garayar 22.50

Class: 24 - Junior Performance Pattern - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 24 - Junior Performance Pattern - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 25 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Parlamentario, Ebert Garayar 45.00

Class: 25 - Geldings 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Parlamentario, Ebert Garayar 45.00

Class: 26 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Andres Salinas 45.00
2 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50

Class: 26 - Stallions 4-6 in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Tatan, Andres Salinas 45.00
2 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50

Class: 27 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCD Rubinejo, Andres Salinas 45.00
2 RVV Intrigante, Javier Hinojosa 37.50

Class: 27 - Stallions 7+ in Bit    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RVV Intrigante, Javier Hinojosa 45.00
2 MCD Rubinejo, Andres Salinas 37.50

Class: 28 - AOTR - Performance 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 30.00
4 RCH Mosquito, Kevin Ornelas 0.00
5 JGG Sorpresa, Madison Ornelas 0.00
6 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 7.50

Class: 28 - AOTR - Performance 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 30.00
4 JGG Sorpresa, Madison Ornelas 0.00
5 RSV Payaso, Debbie Pye 15.00
6 RCH Mosquito, Kevin Ornelas 0.00

Class: 29 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUS Canta Gringo, Andres Salinas 45.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 37.50

Class: 29 - Fillies 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 RUS Canta Gringo, Andres Salinas 37.50

Class: 30 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 MLM Emisario, Jorge Valenzuela 37.50
3 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 30.00
4 TA Mi Valentin, Helen Brown 22.50

Class: 30 - Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Purisimo +, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 MLM Emisario, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00
4 TA Mi Valentin, Helen Brown 22.50

Class: 31 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tradicional, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 D.O.R. Yanqui, Andres Salinas 0.00
3 BKA LeBron, Enrique Subauste 30.00
4 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50
5 VDS Mi Regalo Dorado, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 31 - Colts 3-4 in Bozal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tradicional, Bonnie Gallegos 45.00
2 D.O.R. Yanqui, Andres Salinas 0.00
3 BKA LeBron, Enrique Subauste 30.00
4 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50
5 VDS Mi Regalo Dorado, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 32 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Helena, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 37.50
3 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 30.00
4 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Jorge Valenzuela 22.50
5 TA Carolina, Andrea Del Solar 15.00
6 RVV Anastasia, Javier Hinojosa 7.50
7 JGG Sorpresa, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 32 - Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 HMS Helena, Ebert Garayar 37.50
3 RVV Anastasia, Javier Hinojosa 30.00
4 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 22.50
5 TA Carolina, Andrea Del Solar 15.00
6 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Jorge Valenzuela 7.50
7 JGG Sorpresa, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 33 - Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Parrandero, D. Joy Gould 45.00
2 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 37.50
3 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 30.00

Class: 33 - Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 45.00
2 DJG Parrandero, D. Joy Gould 37.50
3 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 30.00

Class: 34 - Junior Performance - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 34 - Junior Performance - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 35 - Junior Performance - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 35 - Junior Performance - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 37 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Garabato, Andres Salinas 0.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 37.50
3 HLC Don Carlos, Amador Carrera 30.00
4 JGG Festejo, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 37 - Geldings Gait 4+    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Garabato, Andres Salinas 0.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Danell Adams 37.50
3 HLC Don Carlos, Amador Carrera 30.00
4 JGG Festejo, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 38 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 Zenovia, Amador Carrera 0.00
4 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 22.50
5 TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 15.00
6 TA Castanuela, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 7.50

Class: 38 - Mares Gait 4+    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 45.00
2 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 37.50
3 Zenovia, Amador Carrera 0.00
4 TA Valentina, Luis Humbert Del Solar 22.50
5 La Rubia Especial DR, Jose Antonio Botello 15.00
6 TA Castanuela, Jose Luis Enciso Sr 7.50

Class: 39 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 MLM Emisario, Julia Mann 37.50
3 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 30.00

Class: 39 - Amateur Performance Geldings 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 45.00
2 MLM Emisario, Julia Mann 37.50
3 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 30.00

Class: 40 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 37.50
3 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 30.00

Class: 40 - Stallions Gait 4+    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 45.00
2 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 37.50
3 Gobernador DR, Jose Antonio Botello 30.00

Class: 41 - Reining Level 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 0.00
2 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
3 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty Lacroix 0.00

Class: 41 - Reining Level 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLA Rebelde, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 0.00
3 HMS Corazon Del Dios, Patty Lacroix 0.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 45.00
2 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 37.50
3 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 30.00
4 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 22.50
5 JBS Alaja, Robin James 15.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Performance Mares 4+    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 45.00
2 HMS Helena, D. Joy Gould 37.50
3 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 30.00
4 JBS Alaja, Robin James 22.50
5 RDLF Alaja, Lacey James 15.00

Class: 43 - Crystal Horse - Breeding/Luxury 13+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Mosquito, Juan Garayar 0.00
2 RNO Imperio, Helen Brown 0.00

Class: 43 - Crystal Horse - Breeding/Luxury 13+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RNO Imperio, Helen Brown 0.00
2 RCH Mosquito, Juan Garayar 0.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 45.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Performance Stallions 4+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 45.00

Class: 45 - Reining Level 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 45 - Reining Level 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 46 - Produce of Dam - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS Torcasa, Phenom Farms 0.00

Class: 46 - Produce of Dam - Bit/Bozal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS Torcasa, Phenom Farms 0.00

Class: 47 - Member to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 45.00
2 TA Mi Valentin, Helen Brown 37.50

Class: 47 - Member to Ride - Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TA Mi Valentin, Helen Brown 45.00
2 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 37.50

Class: 49 - Champagne Class    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS Fastigio, Kelly Powers 0.00
2 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 49 - Champagne Class    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS Fastigio, Kelly Powers 0.00
2 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 51 - Dressage Suitability    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 51 - Dressage Suitability    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 52 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 52 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning - 12 & Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 53 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 53 - Junior Grooming & Conditioning - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 54 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D.O.R. Yanqui, Andres Salinas 0.00
2 BKA LeBron, Enrique Subauste 37.50

Class: 54 - Bozal - Gait    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D.O.R. Yanqui, Andres Salinas 0.00
2 BKA LeBron, Enrique Subauste 37.50

Class: 55 - Bareback - Performance    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 45.00
2 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 37.50
3 JGG Festejo, Lori Harmon 0.00

Class: 55 - Bareback - Performance    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 45.00
2 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 37.50
3 JGG Festejo, Lori Harmon 0.00

Class: 56 - Novice Equitation - 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 45.00

Class: 56 - Novice Equitation - 18+    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patty LaCroix, HMS Corazon Del Dios 45.00

Class: 57 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 12& Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 57 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 12& Younger    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden Redman, SME Zeus + 45.00

Class: 58 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 58 - Junior Bareback Equitation - 13 to 18    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mann, RDD Huaquero 45.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Alaja, Robin James 45.00
2 RCH Mosquito, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Performance 4+    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBS Alaja, Robin James 45.00
2 RCH Mosquito, Madison Ornelas 0.00

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 75.00
3 MLM Emisario, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 60 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 RDLF Festejo, James Alexander 75.00
3 MLM Emisario, Julia Mann 0.00

Class: 61 - Champion & Reserve Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 90.00
2 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 75.00
3 GG Garabato, Andres Salinas 0.00

Class: 61 - Champion & Reserve Best Gaited Horse of Show    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Garabato, Andres Salinas 0.00
2 RCH Ventarrones +, Dante Mazzi 75.00
3 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 75.00
3 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 0.00

Class: 62 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 75.00
3 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 0.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tradicional, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 75.00
3 D.O.R. Yanqui, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 63 - Champion & Reserve Bozal Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KLP Tradicional, Enrique Subauste 90.00
2 DJG Parlamentario, Amador Carrera 75.00
3 DJG Mirasol, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 90.00

Class: 64 - Champion & Reserve Amateur Performance Stallion    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS El Cha, Gaston LeSante 90.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Performance Gelding    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 90.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Kelly Powers 75.00
3 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 0.00

Class: 65 - Champion & Reserve Performance Gelding    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 90.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 75.00
3 RCH Purisimo +, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 MDM Katrina, Bonnie Gallegos 75.00
3 RDLF Alaja, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 66 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Mare    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 MDM Katrina, Bonnie Gallegos 75.00
3 RDLF Alaja, Enrique Subauste 0.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00
2 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 75.00

Class: 67 - Champion & Reserve Performance Stallion    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 90.00
2 RVV Zar De Oro, Javier Hinojosa 75.00

Class: 68 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 90.00
2 RCH Demetrio, Dante Mazzi 75.00
3 MLM Gracioso, Michele Knowles 0.00

Class: 68 - Champion & Reserve Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RCH Demetrio, Dante Mazzi 90.00
2 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 75.00
3 MLM Gracioso, Michele Knowles 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Performance Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 LEA Poetica, Cheryl Calentine 75.00
3 KLP Tentacion, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 69 - Champion & Reserve Performance Mare    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 90.00
2 HMS Helena, Ebert Garayar 75.00
3 Paloma DR, Trish Palmer 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCD Rubinejo, Andres Salinas 90.00
2 RUS Tatan, Bonnie Gallegos 75.00
3 RVV Intrigante, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 70 - Champion & Reserve Breeding Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCD Rubinejo, Andres Salinas 90.00
2 RUS Tatan, Bonnie Gallegos 75.00
3 RVV Intrigante, Javier Hinojosa 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Geldin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 135.00
2 RCH Purisimo +, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 71 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Geldin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 135.00
2 LHL Montana, Nicholas Breaux 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 HLC Conejita Preciosa, Karen Calentine 0.00

Class: 72 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 HLC Conejita Preciosa, Karen Calentine 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Stalli    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RNO Imperio, Helen Brown 135.00
2 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 0.00

Class: 73 - Champion of Champions Amateur Performance Stalli    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 RNO Imperio, Helen Brown 0.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDD Huaquero, Julia Mann 135.00
2 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 0.00

Class: 74 - Champion of Champions Performance Gelding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Emisario, Fiona Covello 135.00
2 AR Jondolar, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 135.00
2 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 0.00

Class: 75 - Champion of Champions Breeding Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Angola, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00
2 GG Perfecta, Ebert Garayar 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Performance Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RNO Imperio, Helen Brown 135.00
2 RDS Fastigio, Kelly Powers 0.00

Class: 76 - Champion of Champions Performance Stallion    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AR Ambicioso +, Bonnie Gallegos 135.00
2 RSV Payaso, Jorge Valenzuela 0.00

Class: 77 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MLM Romeo, Ebert Garayar 135.00
2 GG Garabato, Andres Salinas 0.00

Class: 77 - Champion of Champions Luxury Gelding    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GG Garabato, Andres Salinas 0.00
2 RCH Demetrio, Dante Mazzi 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 HLC Conejita Preciosa, Karen Calentine 0.00

Class: 78 - Champion of Champions Performance Mare    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F-P Evangeline, Nicholas Breaux 135.00
2 ASR(PE) Avellana +, Jose Antonio Botello 0.00

Class: 79 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCD Rubinejo, Andres Salinas 135.00
2 HLC Lindero, Amador Carrera 0.00

Class: 79 - Champion of Champions Breeding Stallion    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCD Rubinejo, Andres Salinas 135.00
2 RCH Gatillo, Larry Redman 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top